ID Card Collection Notification

Form No FACULTY DEPARTMENT SURNAME Othernames Venue Date
2019 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT ABDULATEEF Muhammed Ayoomo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2020 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ABDULAZEEZ Abdulmuiz Kolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2021 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ABDULRAHEEM Nasirudeen Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2022 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT ABUDU Aisha Omotoyosi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2023 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ADEBAYO Sodiq Kolade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2024 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT ADEBAYO Kareemat Adedoyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2025 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT ADEBAYO Oluwatobiloba Adekola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2026 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT ADEBAYO Precious Adewunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2027 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ADEBISI Ruth Ayomikun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2028 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ADEBOYA Anuoluwapo Debora Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2029 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ADEDEJI Rebecca Oluwadara Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2030 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT ADEDOKUN Adeola Taiwo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2031 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ADEDOYIN Timothy Timileyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2032 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ADEGBOLA Roodiyah Titilayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2033 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ADEGBOYE Emmanuel Fola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2034 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ADEGOKE Victory Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2035 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT ADEJUMO Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2036 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ADEKUNLE Kabir Adewale Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2037 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ADENIJI Christianah Oluwayemisi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2038 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ADENIYI Victor Oluwatayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2039 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ADEOYE Kudirat Adejoke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2040 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ADEOYE Paul Oluwadamilare Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2041 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ADEPOJU Funmilola Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2042 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ADERINTO Misturat Folake Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2043 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ADESAYO Olufunke Boluwatife Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2044 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ADETOSO Dennis Boluwatife Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2045 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT ADEYEYE Omowumi Titilope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2046 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AFOLABI Esther Simisola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2047 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT AGBAJE Waliyat Adebisi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2048 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT AGBEJULE Oluwakemi Precious Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2049 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY AJAYI Abdul-Qudus Pele Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2050 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE AJEGBILE Aminat Ajekemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2051 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY AKEEM Titilayo Oyinkansola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2052 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE AKINLOSOTU Ericson Rotimi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2053 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT AKINNIRANYE Oreofe Ebunoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2054 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT ALABI Ibukunoluwa Oremeyi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2055 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ALAGBE Samson Adeniran Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2056 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ALIU Greater Omolola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2057 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ALLI Mariam Eniola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2058 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ALUKO Sharon Mojoyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2059 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ANYADIKE Favour Adanna Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2060 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ARABA Simisola Sandra Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2061 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ARIBANUSI Oluwanifemi Faith Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2062 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ARIGBEDE Dunmininu Oluwakemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2063 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY AROKOYO Adesewa Adeyinka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2064 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT AWOFIDIPE Obafemi Iyanu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2065 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY AYANLEKE Oluwanifemi Joy Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2066 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE AYINDE Ibrahim Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2067 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY AYOADE Omowumi Esther Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2068 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY AYOBAMIDELE Aanuoluwapo Priscillia Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2069 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AYODELE Gift Oluwadamilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2070 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE BALOGUN Mariam Oladoyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2071 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY COLE Oluwaseun Omotayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2072 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT DADA Sakirat Abimbola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2073 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE DAODU Muftau Adedoyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2074 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE DARANIJO Daranijo Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2075 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY DIYAOLU Allbright Kaosarat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2076 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DUROJAIYE Temitope Owolabi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2077 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY DUROWOJU Oluwadamilola Boluwatife Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2078 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS DUYILEMI Racheal Olamiposi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2079 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT EKUNDAYO Toluwalase Toluwalope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2080 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT ELLIOT Eniola Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2081 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ETIM-EDET Comfort Mercy Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2082 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS FAJINGBESI Abolaji Adeniyi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2083 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS FAKOYA Taiwo Oluwanifemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2084 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY FALEGAN Rachael Oluwatunmise Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2085 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT GBENRO Opeyemi Omotayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2086 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT HYCIENT Chisom Praise Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2087 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT IBIKUNLE Faruq Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2088 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ISMAEEL Safiyyah Temitope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2089 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ISMAIL Ammaar Abimbola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2090 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY JIMOH Mohammed Salihu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2091 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT JOSEPH Ayobami Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2092 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS KAREEM Babajide Oluwademilade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2093 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS KOLAWOLE Ayooluwa Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2094 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS LANIYA Peter Abiola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2095 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE LASEBIKAN Michael Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2096 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE LAWAL Mujeeb Adedeji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2097 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE LAWAL Hikmat Adejumoke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2098 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT LAWAL Christianah Aderinsola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2099 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT MAKINDE Anuoluwa Iyanu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2100 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY MORONFOYE Esther Oluwalopeye Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2101 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY NASIRU Kabirat Mojisola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2102 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS NKEREUWEM-SUNDAY Faith Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2103 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY NWABUZOR Jessica Oluwaseyi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2104 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY NWACHI Funnaya Iyanuoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2105 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OBAKEMI Ibraheem Adedeji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2106 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE OBIDINMA Ngozi Kosisochukwu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2107 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OCHONOGOR Obiajulu Serena Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2108 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY ODETUNDE Oluwapelumi Isaac Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2109 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT ODETUNDE Opeyemi Omoladun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2110 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ODEWALE Oluwafikayo Paul Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2111 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT ODUOLA Moyosoreoluwa Oluwabusolami Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2112 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OGUNDELE Daniel Oluwatobi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2113 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OGUNGBIRE Hellen Feranmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2114 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OGUNNUBI Pelumi Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2115 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OGUNTADE Olamijuwon Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2116 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT OJEMUYIWA Stephen Oluwatobiloba Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2117 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OJEYEMI Modupeoluwa Dorcas Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2118 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OJO Isaac Oluwasiji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2119 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OKAFOR Deborah Chinyeluogor Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2120 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OKECHUKWU Chidiebere Frances Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2121 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE OKUNROTIFA Victoria Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2122 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OLADAPOMOYE Kemisola Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2123 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OLADELE Oluwadamilola Precious Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2124 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OLADIPO Precious Morolani Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2125 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OLAITAN Hadiatullah Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2126 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT OLAKANLA Timileyin Precious Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2127 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OLAMUYIWA Victoria Taiwo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2128 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OLAOGUN Oladapo Israel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2129 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OLAONIPEKUN Oluwaferanmi Mercy Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2130 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE OLATUNBOSUN Oluwapelumi Israel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2131 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OLOGUNWA Testimony Ebunoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2132 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OLORO Bolarinwa Blessing Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2133 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OLORODE Sanjo Dennis Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2134 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE OLORUNFEMI Jeremiah Oluwatimilehin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2135 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OLUWADARE Goodness Adeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2136 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OLUWAYIMIKA Ifeoluwa Babawemimo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2137 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY OMOLUWA Precious Oghenekparobor Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2138 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE ONI David Oluwatobiloba Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2139 AGRICULTURE AGRONOMY ONI Tanfoluwa Cherish Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2140 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS ONIFADE Joshua Iyanuoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2141 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OPOOLA Olawumi Mariam Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2142 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OSISANYA Temiloluwa Emilolakan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2143 AGRICULTURE CROP PROTECTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OSISANYA Olubunmi Seun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2144 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE OYED Victor Segun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2145 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OYEDEJI Khadijat Oyenike Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2146 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OYEWALE Oluwashogo Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2147 AGRICULTURE FOREST RESOURCES MANAGEMENT RAJI Habibat Oluwatobi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2148 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT SALAUDEEN Naimot Olayemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2149 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS SAM Adegbembo Beulah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2150 AGRICULTURE ANIMAL SCIENCE SULEIMAN Yusuf Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2151 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT TALUBI Yusrah Moteleola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2152 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS WILSON Marvelous Temi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2153 AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS YUSSUFF Mayowa Matthew Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2154 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ABDULAZEEZ Samiat Temiladun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2155 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY ABDULAZEEZ Firdaus Abisola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2156 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES ABDULLATEEF Rahamotallahi Temitope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2157 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES ABDULSALAM Suliat Adedayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2158 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES ABIOLA Toyyib OlawaleO Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2159 ARTS CLASSICS ADARANIJO Hamdalat Ayomikun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2160 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ADEBAJO Adaeze Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2161 ARTS ENGLISH ADEBAMBO Divine-Help Moyosore Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2162 ARTS ENGLISH ADEBANJO Adebisi Adeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2163 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY ADEBAYO Esther Ayooluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2164 ARTS ENGLISH ADEBESO Blessing Abike Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2165 ARTS ENGLISH ADEBISI Mariam Adetutu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2166 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ADEBISI Wuraola Eunice Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2167 ARTS THEATRE ARTS ADEBISI Mercy Omojolaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2168 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ADEBIYI Kayode Stephen Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2169 ARTS CLASSICS ADEBOWALE Peace Oluwaferanmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2170 ARTS HISTORY ADEDAPO Uthman Abolaji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2171 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ADEDAPO Oluwatosin Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2172 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES ADEDEJI Esther Oluwapamilerinayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2173 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ADEDINA Bolutife Okechukwu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2174 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY ADEGOJU Opeyemi Terry Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2175 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ADEGOKE Ayomide Oluwatimilehin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2176 ARTS ENGLISH ADEKANNBI Oluwaseetan Oluwatosin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2177 ARTS CLASSICS ADEKUNLE Mariam Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2178 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES ADELANI Moyosoluwa Faith Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2179 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ADELEKE Omotola Daniel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2180 ARTS CLASSICS ADELEKE Oluwadamilola Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2181 ARTS HISTORY ADELEKE Olanrewaju Oluwaferanmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2182 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES ADELEKE Idowu David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2183 ARTS ENGLISH ADELEYE David Oluseun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2184 ARTS MUSIC ADENIYI Damilola Florence Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2185 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY ADEOSUN Yewande Cecilia Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2186 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY ADEOYE Erioluwa Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2187 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES ADEOYE Temilade Olawunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2188 ARTS HISTORY ADEPOJU Ridwan Adedolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2189 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ADESANYA Oluwadara Temiloluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2190 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ADESOJI Ezekiel Ayomipo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2191 ARTS THEATRE ARTS ADETIMEHIN Oluwajomiloju Shekinah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2192 ARTS THEATRE ARTS ADETULA Progress Bolade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2193 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES ADEWUMI Similoluwa Omobolanle Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2194 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES ADEYEMI Aderemi Olumuyiwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2195 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES ADEYEYE Oluwabukola Shalom Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2196 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ADISA Babatunde Ibrahim Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2197 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS AFIA Victor Mfon Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2198 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES AFOLABI Joshua Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2199 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS AGOM Chinaza Gloria Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2200 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES AGU Chimkasi Gift Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2201 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY AJADI Omoseni Rukayat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2202 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY AJALA Olatilewa Abosede Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2203 ARTS HISTORY AJAYI Margaret Inioluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2204 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES AJIBADE Zainab Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2205 ARTS MUSIC AJIJOLA Moshebolatan Kayode Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2206 ARTS ENGLISH AJOKU Maccarthy Kelechi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2207 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES AKILAPA Ahmid Oladiti Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2208 ARTS CLASSICS AKINFENWA Opeyemi David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2209 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES AKINLADE Bolarinwa Akinkumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2210 ARTS PHILOSOPHY AKINPELU Kathryn Farayola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2211 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS AKINRINOLA Olamide Abiola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2212 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS AKINTUNDE Oyinloluwa Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2213 ARTS PHILOSOPHY AKINWALE Abdulmalik Obafemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2214 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY AKINYODE Junias Aanuoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2215 ARTS ENGLISH AKOMOLAFE Tolulope Sinmiloluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2216 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES ALABA Esther Omowunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2217 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES ALABI Obaloluwa Stephen Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2218 ARTS HISTORY ALADE Mohammed Ayoola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2219 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ALAMU Abigail Tomilayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2220 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ALAO Favour Oluwapelumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2221 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ALAWIYE Israel Toluwanimi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2222 ARTS ENGLISH ALETTA Kelechi Michael Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2223 ARTS HISTORY ALOKAN Oluwatise Oluwakeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2224 ARTS PHILOSOPHY AMADI Anthonia Chioma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2225 ARTS CLASSICS AMIENGHOMWAN Omosumwen Naomi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2226 ARTS MUSIC ANIEKAN Isaiah Uko Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2227 ARTS ENGLISH ANIEMEKE Isioma Prisca Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2228 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ANYIKA Augustina Uche Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2229 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES AREBOFE Susan Warekiye Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2230 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY AREGBESOLA Afolabi David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2231 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES AREMU Dominion Oluwadarasimi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2232 ARTS CLASSICS AROMOSE Daniel Tijesuni Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2233 ARTS ENGLISH AROWOLO Tehillah Oluwadamilare Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2234 ARTS MUSIC AROWOSEGBE Tosin Agnes Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2235 ARTS THEATRE ARTS ASAGBA Ejirooghene Julie Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2236 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES ASUNYEMI Timothy Ayodeji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2237 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY ATANDA Khadijat Ololade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2238 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES ATUNWA Favour Simisola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2239 ARTS PHILOSOPHY AWOLOWO Oluwadamilare Daniel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2240 ARTS THEATRE ARTS AYENIMELO Moses Tosin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2241 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES AYINDE Elizabeth Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2242 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES AYOADE Adedolapo Fathia Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2243 ARTS HISTORY AYOOLA Damilola Abigail Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2244 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES AZEEZ Oluwadamilola Balikis Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2245 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY BABAJIDE Adesoji Olamilekan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2246 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES BABALOLA Emmanuel Obaseyi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2247 ARTS THEATRE ARTS BABALOLA Oluwatosin Precious Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2248 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES BABASOLA Susan Inioluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2249 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS BABAWALE Deborah Oluwatimileyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2250 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES BADEJO Tomisin Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2251 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS BADERIN Adenike Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2252 ARTS ENGLISH BADMUS Adepeju Serifat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2253 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY BELLO Hassan Oyindamola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2254 ARTS CLASSICS BELLO Bintu Abolaji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2255 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES BENAIAH Ikechukwu Chidindu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2256 ARTS ENGLISH BOLAJI Olayiide Taiwo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2257 ARTS THEATRE ARTS BOSAH Uche Emmanuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2258 ARTS THEATRE ARTS COKER Peace Temiloluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2259 ARTS ENGLISH DANIEL Joy Ibukunoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2260 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS DANIELS Sophia Keren Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2261 ARTS THEATRE ARTS ECHEFU Ebuka Raymond Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2262 ARTS CLASSICS EDET Winner Peter Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2263 ARTS ENGLISH EJILOLA Aisha Foyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2264 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS EKUMA Confidence Chinoso Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2265 ARTS ENGLISH EKWUEME Vanessa Nkem Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2266 ARTS HISTORY EMACHI Kenechi Joseph Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2267 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES ENIADE Esther Adesewa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2268 ARTS THEATRE ARTS ERUGO Glory Chinwe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2269 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY EZEAMAKA Onyinye Hannah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2270 ARTS ENGLISH FALAYI Oluwadamilola Grace Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2271 ARTS CLASSICS FASHAKIN Oluwanifemi Racheal Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2272 ARTS THEATRE ARTS FESTUS Olugbenga Adeniran Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2273 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES FIFO Abisola Fayokemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2274 ARTS THEATRE ARTS FOLAGBOYE Michael Tobiloba Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2275 ARTS CLASSICS GBADAMAASI Ibrahim Gbolahan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2276 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS HERMANN Ayomiposi Paul Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2277 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS HUSSAIN Aliyya Ayomikun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2278 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY IBRAHIM Fatimah Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2279 ARTS CLASSICS IDOWU Rosemary Oluwabamisetemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2280 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY IFEBOGUN Ifeoluwatumilara Olusayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2281 ARTS CLASSICS IGE Akinyemi Primus Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2282 ARTS PHILOSOPHY IGHOFOSE Eseoghene Naomi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2283 ARTS ENGLISH IGWE Precious Mmeso-Omachukwu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2284 ARTS PHILOSOPHY IKOROJE Zacchaeus Oluwasegun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2285 ARTS CLASSICS ISA Favour Michael Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2286 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES ISAH Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2287 ARTS CLASSICS IWERUMOR Joy Onyinyechi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2288 ARTS MUSIC JAJI Peace Goodreport Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2289 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY JARIKRE Fredrick Oghenekewhe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2290 ARTS PHILOSOPHY JUBRIL Olalekan Muhammed Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2291 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES KAREEM Nafisat Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2292 ARTS CLASSICS KAYODE Funmilayo Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2293 ARTS ENGLISH KAZEEM Abdul-Jelil Ayinde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2294 ARTS PHILOSOPHY KOLADE Oluwanifemi Debrah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2295 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS KOLAWOLE Akintomiwa Habib Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2296 ARTS PHILOSOPHY KUEWUMI Boluwatife Emmanuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2297 ARTS ENGLISH KUKURU Peace Ojudomo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2298 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES LASISI Eniola Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2299 ARTS ENGLISH MADUBUKO Franklin Onwusonye Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2300 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY MAKINDE Wuraola Gbemisola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2301 ARTS THEATRE ARTS MASAGBOR Cassandra Abeshome Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2302 ARTS PHILOSOPHY MISKILU Aminat Olaitan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2303 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES MUIBUDEEN Aishat Yetunde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2304 ARTS HISTORY MUSA Ayobami Aminat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2305 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY MUSA Omobolaji David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2306 ARTS PHILOSOPHY NASIRU Aminat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2307 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES NKANYICHUKWU Kenechukwu Jason Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2308 ARTS ENGLISH NNAJI Bernadine Uloma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2309 ARTS THEATRE ARTS NWOKIE Evangeline Chimatoka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2310 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY OBASUYI Oluwaferanmi Favour Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2311 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OBIALOR Anita Chidubem Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2312 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OBIORU Tsemaye Danielle Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2313 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OBISESAN Olufikayo Rachael Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2314 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ODERINDE Davidson Eniola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2315 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ODOZIE Naomi Onyinyechukwu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2316 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY ODU Faith Eniola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2317 ARTS HISTORY ODUSANYA Olubukola Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2318 ARTS THEATRE ARTS OGALI Martha Iye Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2319 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OGBARO Boluwatife Priscilla Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2320 ARTS THEATRE ARTS OGBEZODE Angela Happiness Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2321 ARTS ENGLISH OGBUKA Onyinye Favour Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2322 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY OGEDENGBE Daniel Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2323 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OGINNI Best Temitope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2324 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES OGUNDARE Akinkunmi Abraham Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2325 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES OGUNDIPE Blessing Funmilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2326 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES OGUNLERE Moses Olamide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2327 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OGUNMODEDE Samuel Toba Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2328 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES OGUNSOLA Azeem Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2329 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OGUNTOLU Olufisayo Olabisi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2330 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY OJO Joy Sarah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2331 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OKAFOR Ada Chidinma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2332 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OKE Aanuoluwatomiwa Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2333 ARTS ENGLISH OKE-JOB Stephen Oluwajuwon Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2334 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OKERE Solace Chinomso Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2335 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES OKEWOLE Victoria Oluwaseyi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2336 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OKI Joshua Oluwatobiloba Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2337 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY OKITI Ochuko Helen Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2338 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OKORIE Aniedi Imeobong Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2339 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY OLABINTAN Daniel Oluwadara Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2340 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OLABODE Damilola Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2341 ARTS HISTORY OLABODE Boluwatife David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2342 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OLADEPO Jedidiah Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2343 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES OLADIIPO Esther Olamide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2344 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY OLADIPO Temilola Abiola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2345 ARTS CLASSICS OLADOJA Taiwo Mosunmola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2346 ARTS HISTORY OLADOKUN Kabirat Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2347 ARTS THEATRE ARTS OLAGOKE Omobolanle Anita Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2348 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OLAGOKE Wuraola Oluwanifemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2349 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OLAGUNJU Emmanuella Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2350 ARTS ENGLISH OLAJIMI Delightsome Charles Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2351 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY OLANREWAJU Kikelomo Bukunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2352 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OLANREWAJU Favour Boluwatife Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2353 ARTS CLASSICS OLAONIBA Esther Omotola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2354 ARTS MUSIC OLAOYE Lekan Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2355 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES OLAOYE Yusuf Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2356 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OLATOYE Mary Funke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2357 ARTS HISTORY OLATUNJI Pelumi Oluwadamilare Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2358 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OLAYINKA Obaloluwa Olaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2359 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OLAYINKA Boluwatife Olaitan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2360 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY OLAYIWOLA Kehinde Joshua Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2361 ARTS MUSIC OLORUNFEMI Oluwatoyin Helen Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2362 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OLOWOGBOYEGA Oluwanifemi Modupe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2363 ARTS ENGLISH OLUBUNMI Oluwatomigba Dorcas Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2364 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OLUDURO Nathaniel Oluwatobi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2365 ARTS THEATRE ARTS OLUSIYI Adebayo Dominion Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2366 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OLUWADE Inioluwa Faith Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2367 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY OLUWATAYO Murewa Ayoposi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2368 ARTS MUSIC OLUWOLE Opeyemi Precious Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2369 ARTS CLASSICS OLUWOYE Mojolajesu Tobiloba Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2370 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES OMITOGUN Modupe Busola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2371 ARTS ENGLISH OMOMO Greatness Toluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2372 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OMOTUNDE Olamitundun Oluwafunmbi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2373 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OMOYELE Temiloluwa Onapemipo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2374 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ONAOLAPO Pelumi Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2375 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES ONI Oreoluwa Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2376 ARTS PHILOSOPHY ONIGBINDE Testimony Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2377 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY OSUNSANMI Temiloluwa Damilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2378 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OTAKOYA Emmanuel Remilekun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2379 ARTS CLASSICS OTELE Grace Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2380 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OTUSANYA Oluwakeyede Joseph Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2381 ARTS THEATRE ARTS OVWIRORO David Oghenenyore Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2382 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES OWODUNNI Zainab Oluwadamilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2383 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OYEBAMIJI Itunu Marvelous Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2384 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES OYEBAMIJI Miracle Oluwafeyidemilade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2385 ARTS PHILOSOPHY OYEDELE Olaoluwa Nofisat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2386 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES OYEDIRAN Godslove Oyepeju Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2387 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES OYEDOKUN Ibukunoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2388 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY OYEJOLA Omotola Emmanuella Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2389 ARTS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES OYEKAN Rofiah Titilope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2390 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES OYEKANMI Oyindamola Oluwapelumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2391 ARTS CLASSICS OYEMAYOWA Funmibi Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2392 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OYESHILE Tolulope Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2393 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES OYEWOLE Christopher Tolulope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2394 ARTS ENGLISH OYEWOLE Nimotalai Dolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2395 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS OZIEGBE Mercy Edeghonghon Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2396 ARTS THEATRE ARTS PAUL Precious Chineyenwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2397 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY PETERS Faith Olajumoke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2398 ARTS THEATRE ARTS POPOOLA Erioluwa Vic Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2399 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS ROTIMI Favour Oluwadamilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2400 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES RUFAI Zainab Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2401 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS SAKA Oluwafisayo Mariam Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2402 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS SALAUDEEN Kaosara Adebola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2403 ARTS CLASSICS SANNI Adetoun Fathiat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2404 ARTS EUROPEAN STUDIES SEYIOLAPADE Inumidun Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2405 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS SHAKRULLAH Sumayyah Titilope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2406 ARTS PHILOSOPHY SOBANDE Toluwanimi Olasubomi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2407 ARTS LINGUISTICS AND AFRICAN LANGUAGES SOYOYE Testimony Faith Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2408 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS SUARAU Opeyemi Shakirat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2409 ARTS PHILOSOPHY TAIWO Precious Olamide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2410 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS TAIWO-OLOWA Oluwaseyi Josephine Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2411 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY TIAMIYU Oluwaseun Taiwo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2412 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS TIJANI Success Oladotun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2413 ARTS ARCHAEOLOGY TIJANI Nafisat Omowumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2414 ARTS RELIGIOUS STUDIES TIMOTHY Joshua Nkem Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2415 ARTS THEATRE ARTS TUBOKEYI Anthony Oluwagbenga Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2416 ARTS COMMUNICATION AND LANGUAGE ARTS TUNDEALAO Toni Abigeal Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2417 ARTS ANTHROPOLOGY UFOT Dorathy Otoobong Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2418 ARTS THEATRE ARTS UGOH Grace Amanda Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2419 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ABASS Anjolaoluwa Mercy Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2420 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ABDULKAREEM Aishah Suruuroh Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2421 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE ADEBAYO Bamiji Emmanuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2422 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY ADEBAYO Samuel Adedolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2423 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ADEDEJI Oluwatobi David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2424 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY ADEDOYIN Priscilla Ikeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2425 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE ADEGBITE Adesubomi Adeitan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2426 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ADELEKE Boluwatife Solomon Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2427 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY ADENIRAN Idris Isola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2428 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ADEPOJU Peter Oluwaseun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2429 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ADESOGAN Oluwatofunmilayo Mesesingbe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2430 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ADETUNJI Josephine Ebunoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2431 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE ADEYOOSE Olukayode John Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2432 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY AFOLABI Faruq Kofoworola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2433 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE AGBOOLA Ridwan Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2434 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY AJAGUN Samuel Tope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2435 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY AJAYI SAMUEL TOLULOPE Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2436 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY AKINBILE Oluwatimilehin Olamilekan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2437 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY AKINBODE Heritage Greatness Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2438 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY AKINKUADE Waheed Oluwaseun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2439 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY AKINTUNDE Kolade Emmanuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2440 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY AKINYEMI David Olalekan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2441 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ALABI Oluwadamilare Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2442 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY ALEEM Elias Oladimeji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2443 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY AMUSAN Abigail Ebunoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2444 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY AYANLOLA Mubarak Kolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2445 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY AZEEZ Zainab Olatundun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2446 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY BADMUS Adedotun Toritseju Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2447 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY BELLO Moshudat Morenike Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2448 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY DANIEL Shalom Praise Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2449 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY FALOLA Dorcas Ayomikun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2450 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY FASIKU Christian Ayobami Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2451 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY FATAI Olajumoke Nafisat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2452 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY FOLAJI Oluwatunmise Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2453 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY IDOKO Enedudu Patricia Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2454 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ISHOLA Zainab Bukola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2455 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY JAIYEOLA Oluwadarasimi Favour Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2456 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY JEJE Biola Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2457 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY JUMAH Neemot Adebisi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2458 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY KAYODE Oreoluwa Ololade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2459 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY LASISI Ahmed Oladipupo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2460 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY LATINWO Opeyemi Olaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2461 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY LAWRENCE ARABA Michael Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2462 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY LIADI Adeola Abibat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2463 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY MOSHOOD Ibrahim Oyedepo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2464 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY MOSHOOD Uthman Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2465 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE NDULUE Francisca Njideka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2466 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY NURUDEEN Halimatu Saadiyya Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2467 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY NWAOKOLO Jesse Chibuzor Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2468 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY ODELEYE Stephen Oluwatosin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2469 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY ODEYEMI Opeoluwa David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2470 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY OGUNDEYI Israel Iyanuoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2471 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY OHIA Mercy Egwumma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2472 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE OJO Feranmi Taiwo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2473 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY OKEKE Mabel Chukwuemelie Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2474 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY OKETOKUN Zainab Aroworola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2475 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE OKUNADE Peace Oluwaseun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2476 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY OKUNOLA SAMSON OLUWATOBI Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2477 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY OLABAMIJI Pelumi Oluwafemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2478 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE OLAIYA Emmanuel Oluwaseun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2479 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY OLALEYE Igbagbo Sunday Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2480 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY OLANIYAN Shaddai Olamide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2481 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY OLANIYI Sarah Ayooluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2482 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY OLAOYE Adedamola Gladys Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2483 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY OLATUNJI Oladayo David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2484 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE OLUDIPE Oluwaseyi John Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2485 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE OLUSOLA Luli Olakitan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2486 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY OMOJOLA Ayomide Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2487 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE ONUCHIMA Faith Adaeze Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2488 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE OWOLABI Esan Ebenezer Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2489 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY OWOLABI Ayoola James Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2490 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY RAJI Moshood Olawale Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2491 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOLOGY SANNI Hureeyah Adebola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2492 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY SHENKALE Omokolade Wasiu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2493 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE SULAYMAN Monsurat Adeyoola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2494 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOCHEMISTRY UMAH Samuel Ogheneovo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2495 BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE VINCENT Philip Abayomi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2496 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ABU-IDRIS Meliat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2497 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING ADEKANYE Adesakin Rapheal Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2498 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ADELEKE Emmanuel Ademola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2499 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING ADENIRAN Ridwanot Motunrayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2500 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ADEOYE Samuel Muyiwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2501 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ADEPOJU Rofiat Adejumoke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2502 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ADEWUMI Adenike Olaide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2503 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ADEYEMI Faith Enioluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2504 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ADIGUN Ayomide Joshua Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2505 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AFOLABI Samuel Toluwanimi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2506 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY AGBEDE Temitope Daniel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2507 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AGRAKA Success Tamarautonbra Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2508 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AGWU Henry Nnamdi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2509 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AJISAFE Solomon Korede Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2510 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AKANDE Kudus Olawale Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2511 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AKINRINWOYE Jesutobi Akintunde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2512 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY AKINYEMI Goodnews Omoyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2513 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AKOMOLAFE Olanrewaju Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2514 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING ALABI Christianah Oluwafunke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2515 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ALABI Qouyyum Afolabi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2516 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY ALATISE OMOLAYO FAYOBI Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2517 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AMEH Isaac Ondu-Gbe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2518 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ASOGWA Chukwuebuka Stanley Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2519 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING AYODELE Esther Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2520 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY AZEEZ Khashia Folake Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2521 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING AZEEZ Nimotalahi Olajumoke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2522 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY BADMUS Abdulazeez Babatunde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2523 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING BEJIDE Desayo Rhoda Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2524 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY DANIEL Tolorunnimi Naomi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2525 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY DOMMA Jesujevwe Marvelous Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2526 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY DUNMADE Damisi Daniel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2527 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY DUROJAIYE Oluwasegun Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2528 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ELABOR Rafiu Segiru Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2529 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ELUGBAJU Olatide Eniola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2530 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY ENUMA Chioma Favour Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2531 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY EREWA Isaac Oritseweyinmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2532 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY EZE Peace Chidinma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2533 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY EZE Chukwuka Williams Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2534 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY EZELI Divinemercy Chinecherem Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2535 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY FAEJI Tobiloba Raphael Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2536 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING FAKOYA Kehinde Oluwaferanmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2537 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY FALADE Olamide Toluwaleke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2538 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY FATIREGUN Toluwanimi Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2539 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY GOODLUCK Samuel Mobolaji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2540 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY IBRAHIM Abubakar Yinka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2541 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY IBRAHIM Aisha Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2542 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY IHEDIOHANMA Osinachi Chibuikem Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2543 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING ILOANYA Chukwuebuka Emmanuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2544 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ISHOLA Temiloluwa Elijah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2545 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING ISOLA Victoria Olamide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2546 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ITOYA David Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2547 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING KEHINDE Taiwo Oluwakemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2548 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY KOLAJO Anjolaoluwa Esther Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2549 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY KOMOLAFE Olatomiwa Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2550 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY MICHAEL Paul Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2551 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY MORENIKEJI Melody Dolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2552 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY MOSHOOD Favour Okikiola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2553 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY MURITALA Sikirullah Kolade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2554 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY NURUDEEN Muhiz Olawale Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2555 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OBIWOLE Favour Moradeke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2556 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING ODELADE RACHEAL OLUWAMAYOWA Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2557 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ODILI Samuel Chilotalum Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2558 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ODUFUWA Mosopeoreoluwa Erioluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2559 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY OFFOR Chinyere Obiageli Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2560 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OGUNBIYI Olasunkanmi Olamide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2561 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OGUNDIPE Deborah Oluwatoyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2562 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OGUNSEYE Precious Gold Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2563 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OGUNYINKA Benedicta Oluwafisayomi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2564 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OHWAVWORHUA Progress Oghenevomero Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2565 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OJEWUMI Mafusat Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2566 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OKANUME Shalom Chika Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2567 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OKORAFOR Uchechi Chioma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2568 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY OLA Inioluwa Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2569 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLABISI Olaoluwa Christopher Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2570 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLADAPO Oluwatimilehin Isaiah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2571 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OLAFARE Morenike Oluwasola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2572 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OLAFIAJI Margaret Oluwatoyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2573 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY OLAJIDE Ayomide Temiloluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2574 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLAJIDE Gideon Ireayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2575 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLAOYE Esther Temiloluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2576 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLATUNDE Eniola Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2577 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLAWOYE Oluwatomisin Oluwadamilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2578 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLAWUYI Dimeji Abdulsobur Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2579 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLAYEMI Toba Isaiah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2580 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLU-ADEGBOLA Folusho Christian Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2581 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OLUDELE Halleluyah Darasimi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2582 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OLUSEGUN Tomi Precious Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2583 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY ONAFOWOKAN Oluwanifise Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2584 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OPABODE Abdulmujeeb Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2585 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY OSISIOGU Toluwani Onyinyechi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2586 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OWOADE Taiwo Victoria Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2587 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY OYEKAN Oluwatobi Oyetola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2588 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING OYENIYI Aderonke Basirat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2589 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY POPOOLA Christianah Olaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2590 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING SAMUEL Anike Asher Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2591 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING SANNI Favour Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2592 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY SEGUN David Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2593 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY SHOBANKE Habib Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2594 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING TIAMIYU Rukayat Aderonke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2595 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY TOMOMEWO Kehinde David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2596 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY UMA Oluchi Idika Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2597 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY UZONDU Chimeziri Ekeledirichukwu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2598 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING YAKUBU Fahd Ornoriesa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2599 CLINICAL SCIENCES NURSING YAKUBU Jemilat Onayi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2600 CLINICAL SCIENCES PHYSIOTHERAPY YUSUF Oluwafemi Jacob Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2601 CLINICAL SCIENCES MEDICINE AND SURGERY YUSUF Abdullateef Moyosore Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2602 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY ADEBAYO Olumide Akindele Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2603 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY ADEDEJI Michael Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2604 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY BELLO Favour Ooreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2605 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY CHIMAOBIM Prince Chijioke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2606 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY DOMEIH Hamzah Ohioma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2607 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY ODETOKI Raheemat Olayinka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2608 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY OLADAPO Aderemi Noah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2609 DENTISTRY DENTAL SURGERY OLUJOBI Omotayo Idowu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2610 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ABDGANIYU Lateefat Adebukola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2611 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ABDULSALAM Qudus Olawale Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2612 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ABUBAKAR Raliat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2613 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ADEBAYO Mobayonle Adedun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2614 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ADEROUNMU Oluwasegun Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2615 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ADETIMEHIN Adedaramola Enoch Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2616 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ADETOKUNBOH Eniola Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2617 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS AGBAJE Abibatu Orire Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2618 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS AJAYI Oluwafemi Stephen Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2619 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS AKANBI Oluwatoyosi Mercy Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2620 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS AKINYEMI Moyosoreoluwa Janet Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2621 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ALABI Oluwanifemi Temitope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2622 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ALAO Olusemilore Paul Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2623 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ALAWODE Anif Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2624 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ALAWODE Tolulope Victoria Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2625 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS BADMUS Ademola Moses Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2626 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS BAKARE Samson Oluwafemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2627 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS EKPE Emmanuel Francis Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2628 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS GASPER Mary Oluwadamilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2629 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS IKUJENYO Anuoluwapo Temitope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2630 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS ISHOLA Johnson Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2631 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS JOHN Blessing Onyeche Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2632 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS KANMODI Karimat Abidemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2633 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OGUNGBESAN Oluwatomilola Dorcas Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2634 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OGUNTIMEHIN Oluwapelumi Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2635 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OGWURU Sylvia Chioma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2636 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OKORO Chidinma Jennifa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2637 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OLADIMEJI Ibukunoluwa Micheal Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2638 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OLADOSU Lawrence Jude Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2639 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OLANREWAJU Enoch Aduragbemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2640 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OLASUNKANMI Mubarak Akinyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2641 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OLUSHOLA Ibukunnlaoluwa Jehoshaphat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2642 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS OSENI Ridwan Obasanjo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2643 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS SHODAYO Erioluwa Iteoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2644 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS SOLIUDEEN Azeez Olanrewaju Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2645 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS TIJANI Basit Lanre Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2646 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ABDULSALAAM Zainab Yetunde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2647 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ABIOYE Deborah Boluwatife Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2648 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ABOLARIN Olusola Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2649 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ABORODE Halimah Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2650 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT ADEAKANBI Ayomide Josephine Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2651 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADEBAJO Odunayo Tosin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2652 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT ADEBAYO Olamide Oluwasemilore Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2653 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ADEBAYO Emmanuel Olaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2654 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ADEBISI Gift Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2655 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADEBIYI Rukayat Titilope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2656 Education Science and Technology Education ADEBOYEKU Olawale Mathew Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2657 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADEDOKUN Timilehin Adetola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2658 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADEGBOYEGA Oluwashina Elijah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2659 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ADELEKE Timilehin Pelumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2660 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADELEYE Esther Oluwafunmilayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2661 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT ADENEYE Gbemisola Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2662 Education Science and Technology Education ADENIJI Isaac Boluwarin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2663 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADENIPEKUN Ojo Paul Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2664 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ADENUGA Boluwatife Odunayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2665 Education Science and Technology Education ADEOLA David Inioluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2666 Education Science and Technology Education ADE-ONOJOBI Kehinde Ayomikun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2667 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION ADESOKAN Aisha Adedoyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2668 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations ADESOLA Jesupemi Anuoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2669 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADETOLA Oluwatosin Marvellous Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2670 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADETUNJI Adedamola Semilore Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2671 EDUCATION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION ADETUNJI Adedamola Semilore Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2672 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ADEWALE Temitope Zulikiyat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2673 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION ADEWALE Salome Tomiwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2674 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING ADEWOYIN Baliqis Odunola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2675 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT ADEWUSI Similoluwa Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2676 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING ADEYEMO Abdulazeez Adeyinka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2677 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ADIGUN Christianah Oluwafadekemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2678 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION ADIGWE Gloria Oluchukwu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2679 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION AFATAKPA Efetobore David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2680 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION AFOLABI Kudirat Modupe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2681 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION AGBAJE Omobobola Melody Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2682 Education Science and Technology Education AGBOLUAJE Aishat Adedamola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2683 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT AGBOOLA Kayode Daniel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2684 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AGOYE Oluwafemi Paul Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2685 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION AJADI Omotinuolawa Oluwafumilayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2686 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations AJALA Erinayo Fehintoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2687 Education Science and Technology Education AJALA Abdulsamad Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2688 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING AJANAKU Pelumi Abimbola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2689 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AJAYI Oyindamola Eyitayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2690 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AJIBADE Janet Adewunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2691 EDUCATION TEACHER EDUCATION AJIBIKE Omosewa Zainab Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2692 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES AJIBOYE Daniel Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2693 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION AJOBO Ibironke Tolulope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2694 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION AKALA Mayokun Samson Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2695 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT AKANDE Ayomide Hamdalah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2696 Education Science and Technology Education AKANJI Abosede Victoria Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2697 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES AKANMU Esther Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2698 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AKEEM Hammed Abolaji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2699 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT AKIBU Mutiat Olaomopo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2700 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION AKINADE Oluwadara Abigael Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2701 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING AKINADE Excel Mojolaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2702 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING AKINDUYILE Sharon Oluwafunke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2703 Education Science and Technology Education AKINLADE Samuel Akinkunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2704 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations AKINOLA Oluwatobi Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2705 Education Science and Technology Education AKINOLA Emmanuel Tijesunimi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2706 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AKINRINADE Motunrayo Abibat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2707 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AKINRO Elizabeth Ayomiposi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2708 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AKINSANMI Gift Oluwadamilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2709 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION AKINTAYO John Oluwatimileyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2710 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT AKINTUNDE Abiodun Mubarak Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2711 Education Science and Technology Education AKINWUMI Zainab Adeoti Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2712 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AKINWUMI Oluwatobi Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2713 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AKOLADE Tawakalt Abike Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2714 Education Science and Technology Education AKOTEYON Elizabeth Anuoluwapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2715 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ALABI Mofopefoluwa Beloved Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2716 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ALABI Samuel Anjola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2717 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ALADE Dorcas Timilehin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2718 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ALAKITAN Mariam Omotomiwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2719 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations ALAO Blessing Feyintola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2720 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING ALEEM Muinat Abimbola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2721 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations ALOFETEKUN Deborah Azumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2722 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AMBALI Sekinat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2723 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AMUSAT Ridwan Ajibola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2724 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES ANIMASHAUN Titilayo Esther Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2725 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ANOKWU Benedicta Chibuzor Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2726 Education Science and Technology Education APALARA Adebiyi Israel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2727 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT ARE Abubakr Adedolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2728 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION ASHIEGBU Salem Chinemerem Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2729 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES ATILADE Faith Oreoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2730 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AYINDE Oluwabunmi David Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2731 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations AYOADE Pelumi Emmanuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2732 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AYODELE Esther Anuoluwapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2733 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT AYOGU Esther Amaka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2734 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION AYOOLA Barakat Olaitan Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2735 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AYOOLA Iyanuoluwa Rebecca Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2736 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES AYOOLA Ayomide Marvellous Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2737 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION AZEEZ Hamed Ayobami Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2738 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION AZEEZ Mufidat Adenike Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2739 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education AZEEZ Faith Tobiloba Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2740 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES BABATUNDE Abigeal Modupe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2741 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT BAKARE Nafiu Adekunle Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2742 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT BAMGBOSE Oluwatimilehin Lawrence Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2743 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education BAMIDELE Treasure Iyanuloluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2744 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION BAMISAYE Comfort Tolulope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2745 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION BANKOLE Maryam Omotolani Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2746 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education BANKOLE Idunnu Adediwura Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2747 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education BASSEY Princess Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2748 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION BELLO Halimot Temilade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2749 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION BELLO Halima Temitope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2750 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION BELLO Maryam Kehinde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2751 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations BOLARINWA Esther Oluwafunmibi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2752 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION BUSARI Idris Olasunbo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2753 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING COMFORT Olabode Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2754 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES DADA Leah Ibukunoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2755 Education Science and Technology Education DAIRO Victoria Yetunde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2756 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION DAMILARE Olatunji Segun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2757 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education DOSUMU Abimbola Funmilayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2758 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education DURODOLA Jelilat Omowunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2759 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education EBAI Wisdom Ayodeji Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2760 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION EDALERE Balikis Omolara Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2761 Education Science and Technology Education EDE Harrison Aigbokhaebho Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2762 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION EEGUNJOBI Damilola Motunrayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2763 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING EHINDERO Fisayomi Vincent Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2764 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ELEGUNDE Deborah Odunayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2765 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES ELUTIDE Temilade Dorcas Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2766 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION ESHO Oluwaseun Peter Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2767 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING ESTHER Osuji Chioma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2768 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION EZE Kelechi Miracle Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2769 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION EZENANDU Ijeoma Dymphna Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2770 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT FABIYI Baliqees Ololade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2771 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FADA Victoria Adehoyijesu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2772 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION FADAHUNSI Idowu Christianah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2773 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education FAGBEMI Joshua Olusegun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2774 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION FAGBOHUNGBE Precious Oluwabukunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2775 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION FAMORIYO Omowumi Augustina Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2776 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations FANIYI Sekinat Oluwapamilerin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2777 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION FASIKU Samuel Oladele Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2778 Education Science and Technology Education FATIMILEHIN Tofunmi Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2779 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FATOYE Oluwatoyin Aina Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2780 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES FOLORUNSHO Oluwatosin Rachael Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2781 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FOLORUNSO Faith Oyinkansola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2782 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION GBOLOGE-JOSHUA Oluwafunmibi Temiloluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2783 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education GODSERVANT Gift Eleojo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2784 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION HAMMED Ajibola Olalere Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2785 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education HAMMED Selimot Yetunde Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2786 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION HYCIENT Chinonso Peculiar Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2787 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION IFEDINIRU Chinenye Stephanie Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2788 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education IGBAGHE Olayinka Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2789 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION IKPEA Praise Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2790 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION INUBILE Moyinoluwa Blessing Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2791 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations ISHOLA Oluwatosin Felicia Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2792 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education JAMIU Zainab Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2793 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations JAMIU Maryam Damilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2794 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education JESUTO Olatoye Sharon Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2795 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING JOHNSON Philips Oluwapelumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2796 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION JOHNSON Oluwatobi Kabirat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2797 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION JOLAYEMI Blessing Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2798 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations JOSEPH Emmanuel Oshioke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2799 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION JOSEPH Juliana Nndidiamaka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2800 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION KAKA Olamide Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2801 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING KEHINDE Oluwafeyikemi Grace Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2802 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations KEHINDE Oluwadamilola Rebecca Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2803 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION KENUDA Lucky Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2804 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION KOLADE Sharon Ololade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2805 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING KOLAPO Blessing Oluwapelumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2806 Education Science and Technology Education KOLAWOLE Adeoluwa Adeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2807 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education KOLAWOLE Oluwaseun Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2808 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION KOMOLAFE David Boluwatife Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2809 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education KUKU Eniola Mariam Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2810 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT KUYEBA Funmilayo Joy Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2811 Education Science and Technology Education LASISI Akinkumi Muideen Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2812 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION LAWAL Rofiat Dolapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2813 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION LAWRENCE Olalekan Timothy Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2814 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education LAWSON Temilola Emmanuella Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2815 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education MADAMIDOLA Faith Anjolajesu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2816 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION MAKINDE Afolabi Aduragbemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2817 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education MARTINS Mokepoluwa Tamarapriye Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2818 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education MATTHEW Deborah Oriname Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2819 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES MBABIE Chukwuemeka Joseph Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2820 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION MOMOH Oluwatomisin Oina Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2821 EDUCATION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION MOYEBI OLUWAFEMI DAVID Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2822 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION MUSTAPHA Baisu Oladapo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2823 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education NWANIKE Simon Chinedum Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2824 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION NWANKWO Deborah Ifeoma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2825 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION NZEADACHIE Favour Chukwuebuka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2826 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT OBISESAN Blessing Toyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2827 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations OBIYEMI Iyanuoluwa Oluwaseun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2828 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OCHU Ozavize Juliet Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2829 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education ODEDELE Oluwatobiloba Kafayat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2830 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ODETUNDE Kofoworola Favour Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2831 Education Science and Technology Education ODUNOLA Gbolahan Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2832 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION ODUNTAN Atinuke Naomi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2833 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES ODUPITAN Christianah Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2834 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING OFOEGBU Ogechukwu Favour Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2835 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OGBUKA Philomena Evelyn Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2836 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OGUNDOLA Olabisi Oluwapamilerin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2837 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OGUNGBE Wemimo Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2838 Education Science and Technology Education OGUNGBESAN Abubakry Omotayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2839 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OGUNJOBI David Olakorede Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2840 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations OGUNNIKA Abosede Olabode Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2841 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT OGUNNIYI Olamide Tawakalitu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2842 Education Science and Technology Education OGUNOLA Zainab Ololade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2843 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OGUNTOMOLE Kehinde Jesutofunmi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2844 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OGUNTUASE Oluwatoyin Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2845 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT OJO David Moyinoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2846 Education Science and Technology Education OJO Oluwagbayin Eyitope Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2847 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING OJO Temiloluwa Paul Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2848 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OKE Olaide Gabriel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2849 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OKELEYE Victoria Foyeke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2850 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT OKEOWO Omolola Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2851 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OKUNOLA John Olaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2852 Education Science and Technology Education OLABODE Ayobami Israel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2853 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OLADELE Rashidat Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2854 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations OLADEPO Bukola Ikeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2855 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION OLADIMEJI Abass Abiola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2856 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES OLADIPUPO Jomiloju Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2857 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES OLADOTUN Okikijesu Mary Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2858 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OLADOYINBO Evelyn Feyintola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2859 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION OLA-EGBINOLA Oladotun Afolawe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2860 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT OLAFAMOYE Daniel Ayobami Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2861 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION OLAITAN Oluwatoyin Bukola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2862 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION OLAKUNLE Treasure Inioluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2863 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations OLALEYE Toyin James Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2864 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION OLANIYAN Mattew Olayinka Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2865 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OLANIYI Gideon Oluwademiladeola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2866 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OLAOSEBIKAN Tunmise Demilade Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2867 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OLAOSUN Funmilola Ifeoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2868 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OLAPADE Olaniyi Toyin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2869 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OLAREWAJU Israel Oluwatimilehin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2870 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES OLAYIWOLA Barakat Opeyemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2871 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES OLOPADE Joy Abisoye Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2872 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION OLOPADE Joshua Aduragbemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2873 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OLORUNFEMI Favour Oluwafunmilayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2874 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING OLOYE Zainab Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2875 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OLUGBENGA Adesola Damilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2876 Education Science and Technology Education OLUSESI Aminat Abiodun Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2877 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING OLUWASANMI Ayomide Samuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2878 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OLUYEMI Itunu Ruth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2879 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations OMINIGBO Joy Ejiro Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2880 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OMOJOLA Toluwanimi Hannah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2881 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION OMOKUKPO Moses Etana Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2882 Education Science and Technology Education ONAGHISE Emmanuella Osaruese Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2883 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING ONASANYA Pleasant Oluwajomiloju Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2884 Education Science and Technology Education ONOIGBORIA Susan Omoyeme Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2885 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION ORIADE Joy Oluwafisayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2886 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OSIFALUJO Rhoda Rhoda Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2887 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OSUJI Joy Chinaza Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2888 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OSUNLANA Marvellous Odunayo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2889 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OSUNTOGUN Ayomipo Oluwaseyi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2890 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OWOEYE Emmanuel Boluwatife Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2891 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES OYEBAMIJI Aishah Oluwapelumi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2892 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OYEBODE Peace Jesutomisin Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2893 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OYEBOLA Kafayat Adejoke Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2894 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OYEDOKUN Abigeal Blessing Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2895 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES OYELAJA Feyidara Deborah Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2896 Education Science and Technology Education OYETOSO Marvelous Olaolu Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2897 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OYEWO Mubaraq Korede Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2898 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES OYEWO Grace Oluwadamilola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2899 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION OYEWOLE Oluwadamilola Ayomide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2900 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education OYINWOLA Aaron Adekunle Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2901 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OYUNDOYIN Opeyemi Sanjo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2902 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION PHILLIPS Misturah Olashile Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2903 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES RAFIU Muhammed Okikiola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2904 Education Science and Technology Education RAHEEM Nafisat Abidemi Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2905 Education Science and Technology Education SALAWU Peter Sunday Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2906 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION SAMUEL Boluwatife Elizabeth Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2907 EDUCATION EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT SANNI Ololade Kadijat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2908 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education SARAFADEEN Abdulsalam Ajagbe Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2909 Education Science and Technology Education SHITTU Boluwatife Hafeez Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2910 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING SIKIRU Gbolahan Emmanuel Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2911 EDUCATION GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING SODIPE Oluwatoyin Priscillia Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2912 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION SOFIDIYA MOYONINUOLUWA OLUWASOMIDOTUN Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2913 Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations SOSOMEJI Olamide Rachael Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2914 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education SUARAU Adeola Nasirat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2915 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION SULE Abdul Azim Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2916 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION TAIWO Wuraola Oyindamola Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2917 EDUCATION LIBRARY ARCHIVAL AND INFORMATION STUDIES TAIWO David Olaoluwa Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2918 EDUCATION ADULT EDUCATION TAWOSE Ayomide Aduramo Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2919 EDUCATION HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION TEMITOPE Tofunmi Olamide Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2920 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education TIJANI Sulaiman Olanrewaju Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2921 Education Science and Technology Education UMOH Naomi Kokoma Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2922 EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION YEKEEN Ridwan Olawale Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2923 Education Arts and Social Sciences Education YEKEEN Kehinde Hameedat Resource Center, MacArthur Building Fri. 13-9-2019
2924 LAW LAW ADEBAYO Akinkunmi Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2925 LAW LAW ADEDIJI Precious Oluwafadekemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2926 LAW LAW ADEKUNLE Adedamola Anuoluwapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2927 LAW LAW ADELEKE Anuoluwapo Darasimi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2928 LAW LAW ADELEKE Rosheedah Adedoyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2929 LAW LAW ADELEYE Oreoluwa Boluwatife MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2930 LAW LAW ADEROUNMU Precious Oluwaferanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2931 LAW LAW ADESOPE Yewande Oluwatobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2932 LAW LAW ADETUNJI Moraanugba Divine MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2933 LAW LAW ADEWUMI Iyanuoluwa Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2934 LAW LAW ADEYI Christglory Mayowa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2935 LAW LAW AFAPE Stephen Temidayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2936 LAW LAW AFOLABI Feyintoluwa Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2937 LAW LAW AGUNU Dennis Osemudiamen MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2938 LAW LAW AJADI Joshua Mosinmiloluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2939 LAW LAW AJANI Ibukun Elizabeth MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2940 LAW LAW AKINKUOLIE Emmanuel Akintayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2941 LAW LAW AKINLADE Oluwafolakemi Oluwaferanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2942 LAW LAW AKINOLA Jemimah Olasubomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2943 LAW LAW AKINREMI Promise Olalekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2944 LAW LAW AKINTOLA Samuel Oluwakanyinsola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2945 LAW LAW ALADE Khadijat Omolara MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2946 LAW LAW ALO Oluwasemilore Oluwafisayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2947 LAW LAW ANABRABA Ibinabo Divine MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2948 LAW LAW ASEKHAMHE Ochuwa Frances MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2949 LAW LAW AYOOLA Ibrahim Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2950 LAW LAW AYOZIE Favour Uzoma MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2951 LAW LAW BABALOLA Opeyemi Caroline MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2952 LAW LAW BABATUNDE Bolanle Abigail MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2953 LAW LAW BALOGUN Boluwatife Janet MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2954 LAW LAW BAMIRO Temiloluwa Testimony MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2955 LAW LAW BELLO Haneefah Mofoluwashekemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2956 LAW LAW CHINEKE Ugochukwu Romanus MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2957 LAW LAW COLLINS-INYA Havilah Sopuruchuckwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2958 LAW LAW EWUOLA Oluwasegunfunmi Tobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2959 LAW LAW FAGBEMI Favour Damilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2960 LAW LAW FAJEMISIN Oluwatayo Joshua MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2961 LAW LAW FOLARANMI Grace Oluwalayole MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2962 LAW LAW GBADEBO Khadijah Feyisaraoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2963 LAW LAW GBOYEGA Samuel Oluwasanya MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2964 LAW LAW IDOWU Oreoluwa Perpetual MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2965 LAW LAW ILORI Samuel Adekunle MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2966 LAW LAW ITUMA Emmanuel Igwe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2967 LAW LAW JIMOH Ibrahim Adebowale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2968 LAW LAW KEHINDE Samuel Oluwabamise MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2969 LAW LAW LAWAL Oladoyin Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2970 LAW LAW LAWANI Mary-Jane Aimanoshi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2971 LAW LAW LONGE Jesupologo Hepzibah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2972 LAW LAW MATTHEW Shalom Olaluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2973 LAW LAW MORU Benita Ozavize MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2974 LAW LAW MOSES Teminijesu Elijah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2975 LAW LAW NWACHUKWU Jeremiah Onyinye MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2976 LAW LAW NWANGWU Peter Ekene MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2977 LAW LAW OBI-EGBEDI Efeoghene MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2978 LAW LAW ODEBIYI Anjolaoluwa Oreofeoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2979 LAW LAW ODEBUNMI Emmanuel Olutimileyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2980 LAW LAW OFODILE Faustina Uchechukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2981 LAW LAW OGUNDELE Michael Oluwatosin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2982 LAW LAW OGUNJIMI Deborah Temitope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2983 LAW LAW OGUNSESAN Adebusola Nafisat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2984 LAW LAW OKEDARA Samuel Precious MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2985 LAW LAW OLALEKAN Michael Ajibola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2986 LAW LAW OLANIRAN Oluwamayomikun Eunice MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2987 LAW LAW OLANIYI Ololade Emmanuella MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2988 LAW LAW OLATUNJI Eniola Sultan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2989 LAW LAW OLATUNJI Oluwaseun Bamidele MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2990 LAW LAW OLORUNFEMI John Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2991 LAW LAW OLOSUNDE Oluniyi Olaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2992 LAW LAW OLOYEDE Kofoworola Grace MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2993 LAW LAW OLUGBEMINIYI Oluyinka Sharon MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2994 LAW LAW OLUWASAYO Emmanuel Jesuloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2995 LAW LAW ONAKOYA Precious Olubusayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2996 LAW LAW ONOJA Faith Ada MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2997 LAW LAW ONWUTEAKA Winner Mmesomachukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2998 LAW LAW ONYENWEAKU Chioma Testimony MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
2999 LAW LAW ORIKA Ifeoma Faith MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3000 LAW LAW ORUMA Benita Eloho MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3001 LAW LAW OSOFOWORA Olive Adesewa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3002 LAW LAW OYEBANJI Grace Oluwadamilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3003 LAW LAW OYEBANJI Julius Kolawole MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3004 LAW LAW OYENIRAN Olutayo Oyelayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3005 LAW LAW PHILIP Hope Ifeoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3006 LAW LAW SALAUDEEN Muhammed Ayoola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3007 LAW LAW SOBOGUN Ayomiposi Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3008 LAW LAW TIDINGS Winner MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3009 PHARMACY PHARMACY ADEBOLA-ADELAJA Boluwatife Bernice MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3010 PHARMACY PHARMACY ADEDOJA Nafisat Adewumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3011 PHARMACY PHARMACY ADEDOKUN Praise Abiodun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3012 PHARMACY PHARMACY ADEJONWO Moshood Adebola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3013 PHARMACY PHARMACY ADEJUMOBI Taiwo Ayoade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3014 PHARMACY PHARMACY AGBAJEOLA Bisola Helen MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3015 PHARMACY PHARMACY AJIBOLA Victor Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3016 PHARMACY PHARMACY AKINMUSIRE Victoria Bunmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3017 PHARMACY PHARMACY AKINOLA Jeremiah Oluseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3018 PHARMACY PHARMACY AKINSETE David Ayomikun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3019 PHARMACY PHARMACY AKINWOLE Kehinde Abiodun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3020 PHARMACY PHARMACY AKWUBA Clare Chimelumma MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3021 PHARMACY PHARMACY AMAO Toluwani Jennifer MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3022 PHARMACY PHARMACY ANDE Hanifat Bola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3023 PHARMACY PHARMACY ANYAECHE Uchechukwu Precious MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3024 PHARMACY PHARMACY ENWUCHOLA Goodness Ojofuche MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3025 PHARMACY PHARMACY FADEKO Boluwatife Comfort MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3026 PHARMACY PHARMACY FOLORUNSO Omolayo Oluwadamilare MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3027 PHARMACY PHARMACY GETHSY Dubbe Abba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3028 PHARMACY PHARMACY IBEKWE Ugochukwu Valentino MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3029 PHARMACY PHARMACY IROKO Precious Oyindamola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3030 PHARMACY PHARMACY ISHOLA Oluwatomilola Hephzibah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3031 PHARMACY PHARMACY JEGEDE Oluwatayo Oluwayemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3032 PHARMACY PHARMACY KAZEEM Zainab Adedolapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3033 PHARMACY PHARMACY LAWAL Abdulmalik Ajibola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3034 PHARMACY PHARMACY LAWAL Abdulsamad Ayodeji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3035 PHARMACY PHARMACY MOBOLAJI Ebenezer Taiwo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3036 PHARMACY PHARMACY MOMOH Oluwaniyi Victor MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3037 PHARMACY PHARMACY MORAKINYO Abiodun Abayomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3038 PHARMACY PHARMACY OBAGAYE Joseph Timilehin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3039 PHARMACY PHARMACY OBIOKOR Ikechukwu Jeremiah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3040 PHARMACY PHARMACY OGUNDIPE Fiyinfoluwa Felicia MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3041 PHARMACY PHARMACY OGUNFEITIMI Iyanuoluwa Faith MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3042 PHARMACY PHARMACY OJO Stephen Olugbenga MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3043 PHARMACY PHARMACY OKESINA Mustapha Olanrewaju MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3044 PHARMACY PHARMACY OKOLIE Chisom Kosisochukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3045 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLADEJI Victoria Abisola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3046 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLADIMEJI Joseph Olaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3047 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLADIPO Moyinoluwalogo Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3048 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLAIYA Precious Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3049 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLAYEMI Oluwadoyinsola Oluwabukunolami MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3050 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLAYIWOLA Halimah Oluwayemisi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3051 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLUDARE Folusho Abimbola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3052 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLUJINMI Olamide Roselyn MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3053 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLURANTI Darasimi Philip MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3054 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLUWALEKE Jessica Olayide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3055 PHARMACY PHARMACY OLUWAYOMI Ebunoluwa Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3056 PHARMACY PHARMACY ONI Taiwo Ireoluwamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3057 PHARMACY PHARMACY ONILUDE Ayomide Fawaz MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3058 PHARMACY PHARMACY OSEGHALE Precious Ofure MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3059 PHARMACY PHARMACY OSUNLEKE Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3060 PHARMACY PHARMACY OYETADE Tolulope Precious MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3061 PHARMACY PHARMACY SOGAOLU Favour Oluwadamilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3062 PHARMACY PHARMACY TAIWO Bolanle Laura MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3063 PHARMACY PHARMACY TUNDE-OGUNTADE Ebunoluwa Oluwafisayomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3064 PHARMACY PHARMACY YUSUF Muizz Adebayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3065 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION ADEBIYI Precious Mofeoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3066 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION ADEPOJU Adebola Blessing MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3067 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION AKANDE Olaoluwa Joshua MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3068 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION AKEJU Grace Tomilayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3069 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION AKIM Sylvia Ngozi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3070 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION AKINLAWON Christianah Boluwatife MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3071 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION AKINOLA Mercy Olayemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3072 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION AKINSOLA Prisca Abiola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3073 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION ALABA Feranmi Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3074 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION ALUKO Hannah Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3075 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION ATEGBERO Deborah Eniola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3076 PUBLIC HEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCE AYANGBILE Deborah Inioluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3077 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION AYEDE Oluwatobiloba Oluwadunni MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3078 PUBLIC HEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCE BABATOPE Anjolaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3079 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION BASSEY Lydia Ememobong MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3080 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION BELLO Basirat Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3081 PUBLIC HEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCE FABIYI Oluwadamilare Caleb MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3082 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION FASUYI Deborah Tolulope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3083 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION GANIU Olabode Olamiposi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3084 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION GBADAMOSI Oluwadamilola Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3085 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION IDOWU Victoria Ebunoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3086 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION IKECHUKWU Nneoma Consoleta MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3087 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION ISHOLA Folakemi Deborah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3088 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION JEROME Jolly Mapeo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3089 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION KASUMU Mayokun Feyintijesu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3090 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION KOLA-ADEBAYO Olasubomi Nadrat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3091 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION KUFORIJI Mary Oluwabukola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3092 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION KUTI Olusayo Oluwatomilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3093 PUBLIC HEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCE NTON Iberedem Matthew MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3094 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OFI Olayinka James MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3095 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OKOTIE Onanefe Gilead MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3096 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OLADEJO Tahziibat Oladunni MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3097 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OLADELE Gabriella Barbara MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3098 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OLAGBEMIDE Praise Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3099 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OLAJIDE Mercy Opemipo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3100 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OLANREWAJU Breakthrough Jadesola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3101 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION OLOGE Eniola Grace MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3102 PUBLIC HEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCE OPAWADE Fatiat Dolapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3103 PUBLIC HEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCE SALAKO Olapeju Omowonuola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3104 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION SHELLE Abdulrahaman Omololu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3105 PUBLIC HEALTH HUMAN NUTRITION SULEIMAN Ketumi Kulthum MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3106 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT ABDULAZEEZ Yusuf Olamilekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3107 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ABDUSSAMII Rahmatullah Abdurrasheed MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3108 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT ADEBISI Obaloluwa Paul MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3109 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ADEKANMBI Comfort Oluwayemisi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3110 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT ADELEKE Oluwaseun Oluwayanmife MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3111 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT ADELEKE Asmau MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3112 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS ADE-ONOJOBI Taiwo Tolulope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3113 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ADEWUMI Tosin Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3114 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ADEYEMO Timileyin Adedayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3115 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT AGBAJE Favour Akinola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3116 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT AJADI Khalid Olamilekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3117 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT AJETUNMOBI Moyosore Olusegun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3118 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT AJIBIKE Ayomide Hammed MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3119 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT AJIBOLA Aishat Omolabake MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3120 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS AKANJI Timothy Oluwaseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3121 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT AKINGBADE Mary Opemipo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3122 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS AKINGBADE Esther Adeola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3123 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS AKINTOMIDE Temilayo Ooreoluwayinka MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3124 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS AKINWALE Shalom Oluwadunsin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3125 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT AKINYELE Oyindamola Hikmah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3126 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT AKIODE Grace Ololade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3127 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS ALISIGWE Chinyere Tolulope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3128 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ANOTA Ifeoluwa Abigail MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3129 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ARIYO Abraham Ayanfeoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3130 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT AYENI Olamide Deborah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3131 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT AYOOLA Aliu Olaniyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3132 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT BADEJO Samuel Oluwakorede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3133 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES SOCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL FORESTRY EGBOCHE Ehikowoicho Iyanuoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3134 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT ENANG Blessing Uduakobong MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3135 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT GANIYU Hawau Omolabake MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3136 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT GBADEBO Adedoyin Oluwapelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3137 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT HARUNA Fathia Folasade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3138 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT JESUTOKI Deborah Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3139 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT KOLAWOLE Atiyah Naim MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3140 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT LAWAL Omotola Praise MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3141 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT MBAH Elizabeth Checume MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3142 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT MUSA Precious Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3143 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ODEJAYI Esther Tamilore MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3144 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT ODU Goldengift Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3145 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT OLAPEGBA Temiloluwa Olatunbosun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3146 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS OLOWOLAGBA Daniel Oluwaseun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3147 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS OLOYEDE Lateefat Temitope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3148 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT OLUFEMI Ifeoluwa Adebusayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3149 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT OLUNUBI Goodness Oluwafunmilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3150 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS OLUSOLA Oluwapelumi Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3151 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS OMOLOLA Mary Ayoola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3152 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT OMOTUNDE Tobiloba Jomiloju MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3153 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ONI Samuel Oluwatoba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3154 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT OPADOKUN Adebowale Abdmuhiz MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3155 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT OPE EWE Oluwatofarati Adedire MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3156 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT OSIGA Olanrewaju Ibrahim MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3157 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT OTUNLA Esther Iyanuayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3158 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES WILDLIFE AND ECOTOURISM MANAGEMENT OYEWUSI Okikijesu Elijah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3159 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS POPOOLA Oluwaseyi Delight MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3160 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT RAJI Babatunde Sheriff MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3161 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS SADIKU Mogbonjubola Aminat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3162 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS SALMON Delight Oyindamola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3163 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT SAMUEL Oluwapelumi Jeremiah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3164 RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES FOREST PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTS YUSUF Abdulmujeeb Akorede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3165 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ABATAN Adeola Anthonia MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3166 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ABDULAHMEED Abdulrozaq Bilal MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3167 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ABDULSALAM Abdulhafeez Ayinde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3168 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ABIKOYE Oluwatoni Gloria MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3169 SCIENCE ARCHAEOLOGY ABOABA Zainab Morenikeji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3170 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ABODERIN Oluwapelumi Zainab MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3171 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ABODUNRIN Victoria Oluwaferanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3172 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ABRAHAM Job Nguseter MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3173 SCIENCE STATISTICS ADEAGBO Bolaji Muizz MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3174 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ADEBOWALE Similoluwa Folakemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3175 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ADEBOWALE Femi Samson MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3176 SCIENCE BOTANY ADEDAYO Samuel Success MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3177 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ADEDEJI Stephen Adedayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3178 SCIENCE BOTANY ADEDOKUN Maryam Olaoti MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3179 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ADEDOYIN Precious Oluwafunmilayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3180 SCIENCE PHYSICS ADEGBIJI Marvelous Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3181 SCIENCE PHYSICS ADEIGBE Oluwanifemi Solomon MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3182 SCIENCE ANTHROPOLOGY ADEKUSIBE Gideon Kehinde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3183 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ADELEGAN Temitope Janet MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3184 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ADELEKE Daniel Ibukunoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3185 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY ADELEKE Samuel Timileyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3186 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ADELEKE Timothy Toluwani MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3187 SCIENCE ARCHAEOLOGY ADELEYE Oluwatimilehin Frank MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3188 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ADELOWO Samuel Damilare MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3189 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ADEMAKIN Raphael Oluwaseun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3190 SCIENCE PHYSICS ADEMAKINWA Gidion Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3191 SCIENCE PHYSICS ADEMOLA Emmanuel Oluwagbemiro MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3192 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ADENIRAN Adedolapo Janet MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3193 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ADENIYI Adewale Israel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3194 SCIENCE PHYSICS ADENIYI Cornelius Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3195 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ADEOLA Abiola Oluwamuyiwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3196 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ADEOYE Josephine Oluwamuyiwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3197 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ADEOYE Tileoluwa Peace MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3198 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ADEOYE Oluwaferanmi David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3199 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ADESHINA Inioluwa Akorede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3200 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY ADESINA Oluwakayode Isaac MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3201 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ADESOLA Oluwaseun Adedayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3202 SCIENCE BOTANY ADETORO Kemisola Tosin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3203 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ADEWALE Adedoja Olufunlayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3204 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY ADEWUMI Serifat Omowumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3205 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ADEYEMI Adeyinka Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3206 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY ADEYEMO Oluwaseun Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3207 SCIENCE STATISTICS ADIGA Stephen MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3208 SCIENCE BOTANY ADIGUN Oluwaloseyi Barnabas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3209 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ADISA Christiana Inioluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3210 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ADISA Folashade Ruth MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3211 SCIENCE ANTHROPOLOGY ADUKU Anuoluwapo Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3212 SCIENCE BOTANY AFOLABI IGE Oluwabusolami Omotoyosi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3213 SCIENCE STATISTICS AIYEVBEKPEN Dennis Leonardo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3214 SCIENCE GEOLOGY AJANI Omowumi Hafsat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3215 SCIENCE ANTHROPOLOGY AJAYI Temitope Deborah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3216 SCIENCE STATISTICS AJAYI Prince Ayokunle MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3217 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY AJAYI Oluwatoyin Oluwadamilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3218 SCIENCE PHYSICS AJAYI Temidayo Iyanuoluwapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3219 SCIENCE STATISTICS AKALO Emmanuel Avwerosuo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3220 SCIENCE PHYSICS AKANBI Olawale Kehinde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3221 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY AKANDE Victor Oluwafemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3222 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY AKANDE Deborah Dideoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3223 SCIENCE PHYSICS AKANGBE Afolabi Oluwasegun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3224 SCIENCE GEOLOGY AKEEM Musa Oludayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3225 SCIENCE STATISTICS AKIN-ABIODUN Jomiloju Damilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3226 SCIENCE BOTANY AKINBOBOLA Yetunde Deborah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3227 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY AKINBOLA Akintomide Taofeek MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3228 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY AKINDAPO Ibrahim Babatunde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3229 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY AKINDAYINI Kehinde Ayanfe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3230 SCIENCE STATISTICS AKINGBADE Tosin Olunifemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3231 SCIENCE ARCHAEOLOGY AKINLABI Ayomide Deborah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3232 SCIENCE GEOLOGY AKINLUSI Toyyibah Adesola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3233 SCIENCE ARCHAEOLOGY AKINNIYI Favour Iseoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3234 SCIENCE STATISTICS AKINOLA Aishat Olatomiwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3235 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE AKINOLA Sodeeq Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3236 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE AKINPELU Bashirat Modupeola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3237 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY AKINTAYO Joshua Oluwafemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3238 SCIENCE STATISTICS AKINTUNDE Suliyat Olaide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3239 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS AKINWANDE Akintunde Raphael MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3240 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE AKINWUSI Ifeoluwa Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3241 SCIENCE BOTANY AKINYEMI Mercy Deborah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3242 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS AKIWANDE Akinola Micheal MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3243 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY AKPORUGO Priscilla Oghenevwegba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3244 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY AKRO Regina Godfrey MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3245 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ALABI Ruth Eshoe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3246 SCIENCE STATISTICS ALADEOJEBI Ibukun Oluwakunle MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3247 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ALADEOKIN Dare Adebosola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3248 SCIENCE BOTANY ALAGBA Temitope Precious MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3249 SCIENCE STATISTICS ALAIYA Odafe Joshua MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3250 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ALBERT Ikeoluwa Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3251 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY ALUKO Morenikeji Oluwapelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3252 SCIENCE STATISTICS ALUKO Samuel Olalekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3253 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ANEKWE Success Amamifechukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3254 SCIENCE STATISTICS ANIETIE Blessing Edidiong MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3255 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ANIMASAUN Ahmad Adedokun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3256 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ANYANWU Samuel Chichebem MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3257 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY ANYANWU Divine Francis MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3258 SCIENCE PHYSICS ARE Oluwatobi Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3259 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY AREMU Daniel Ayodeji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3260 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY AROWOLO Deborah Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3261 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY AROWOLO Adewale Olamilekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3262 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE AZEEZ Robiat Titilope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3263 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS BABALAKIN Mustapha Babatope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3264 SCIENCE PHYSICS BABAYEMI Oladimeji Adura MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3265 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY BAKARE Aramide Raphael MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3266 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY BAKARE Fathiat Olabisi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3267 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY BALOGUN Olajire Toheeb MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3268 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY BALOGUN David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3269 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE BELLO Jesus Fortune MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3270 SCIENCE PHYSICS BOLARINWA Oluwanifemi Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3271 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE CHIATULA Onyinye Gertrude MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3272 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE DANIEL Godwin Ikwebe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3273 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE DANIEL Emmanuel Oghenetega MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3274 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY DANJUMMA Mariam MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3275 SCIENCE STATISTICS DAPHEREDE Kehinde Erere MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3276 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY DARAMOLA Onooluwa David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3277 SCIENCE GEOLOGY DAUDA Mariam Odunola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3278 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE DENEDO Oghenetega Joseph MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3279 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY DIDEKEMIEMO Itunuoluwa Ebimiere MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3280 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY EDA Oluwaferanmi Oritseserundede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3281 SCIENCE BOTANY EDWIN Chijioke Paul MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3282 SCIENCE ANTHROPOLOGY EGBAI Fiyinfoluwa Sean MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3283 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS EGBUNA Favour Obinna MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3284 SCIENCE BOTANY EJIAKU Prosper Chibuike MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3285 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY EJINDU Collins Ifeanyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3286 SCIENCE BOTANY EKHAFE Michael Oshiokheme MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3287 SCIENCE PHYSICS EME Emmanuel Igwe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3288 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE EMIADE James Olabode MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3289 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY EMMANUEL Adeola Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3290 SCIENCE BOTANY ENYINNA Christian Nmesomachi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3291 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ESAN Daniel Erioluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3292 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS EYINADE Ilerioluwa Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3293 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE FABIYI Babatunde Ajibola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3294 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE FADAIRO Jeremiah Olusanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3295 SCIENCE STATISTICS FADAYOMI Iretemide Olasubomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3296 SCIENCE PHYSICS FAFIOYE Taiwo Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3297 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE FARAYOLA Joshua Olatunde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3298 SCIENCE PHYSICS FASASI Aliu Omobolaji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3299 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS FATOKUN Peace Oluwademilade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3300 SCIENCE GEOLOGY FIJABI Reign-El Oluwatomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3301 SCIENCE PHYSICS GODWIN Matthew Olamilekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3302 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS HUNPE Bolutife Senowe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3303 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY HUSSAYN Abdul-Samad Omodolapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3304 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY IBIDAPO Deborah Moyosore MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3305 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY IGE Miracle Ibukunoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3306 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY IKEGWUOHA Mary Nneoma MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3307 SCIENCE PHYSICS IKWUAGWU Kamsy Chiagoziem MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3308 SCIENCE GEOLOGY IYIOLA Moshood Oyewale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3309 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY JEGEDE Temiloluwa Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3310 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS JIMOH Muiz Adebowale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3311 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY JOHNSON Oluwabusayo Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3312 SCIENCE STATISTICS JUNAID Oladapo Ibrahim MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3313 SCIENCE STATISTICS KANIKWU Enoch Echezonachukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3314 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY KAREEM Olamide Mariam MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3315 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE KUBIAT Laura Elshemuwah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3316 SCIENCE BOTANY LAMINA Ayomide Fathia MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3317 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY LAWAL Fareedah Temitope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3318 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE MATTHEWS Victoria Olayide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3319 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE MUHAMMAD Amotul Rahman MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3320 SCIENCE PHYSICS MUSHINWA Chiagoziem MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3321 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE NEBEOLISA Maluchukwu Chisom MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3322 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY NWANKWO EMMANUEL CHINECHEREM MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3323 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY NWANKWO Beauty Nnenne MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3324 SCIENCE PHYSICS OBAFOLAHAN Damola Amos MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3325 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS OBAREWON Micheal Adebowale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3326 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OBASI Vanessa Ugochinyere MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3327 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS OBIWALE Abigael Oluwafunke MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3328 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ODEAJO Israel Olanrewaju MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3329 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ODEDIRAN Michael Olanrewaju MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3330 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ODEH Jecinta Onyeche MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3331 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ODUOLA Wariz Ajibola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3332 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OFIA Chinedu Innocent MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3333 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OGHIE Daniel Osokhai MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3334 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OGUNBUKOLA Timothy Ogbeminiyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3335 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OGUNDARE Abisola Leah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3336 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OGUNESAN Rhoda Oluwatosin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3337 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY OGUNLOLA Merylin Wuraola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3338 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY OGUNREMI Samuel Eniola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3339 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OGUNWANDE Azeezat Yetunde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3340 SCIENCE PHYSICS OGUNWOLE Elisha Damilare MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3341 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OGUNYEMI Oluwaferanmi Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3342 SCIENCE STATISTICS OGWUDA Samuel Cletus MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3343 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OHAERI Emmanuella Chizorom MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3344 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY OJELABI Ojelola Sunday MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3345 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OJEWALE Opeoluwa David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3346 SCIENCE BOTANY OJOMO Marvelous Folakemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3347 SCIENCE ARCHAEOLOGY OJUMU Bukola Motunrayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3348 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OJURONGBE Glory Kolade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3349 SCIENCE BOTANY OJUTOMORI Taiwo Oyindamola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3350 SCIENCE PHYSICS OKEDEJI John Oluwafemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3351 SCIENCE PHYSICS OKEWALE Joshua Olaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3352 SCIENCE STATISTICS OKUNADE Prince Oluwaseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3353 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS OLABISI Oluwarotimi Roqeeb MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3354 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OLABIYI Ezekiel Dolapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3355 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY OLADEJO Precious Olayemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3356 SCIENCE ANTHROPOLOGY OLADIIPO Emmanuel Mayowa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3357 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY OLADIMEJI Victor Olasunkanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3358 SCIENCE STATISTICS OLADOYE Moses Oluwaseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3359 SCIENCE PHYSICS OLAFARE Oluwadara Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3360 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY OLAJIDE Anuoluwa Victoria MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3361 SCIENCE STATISTICS OLAJIDE Faithfulness Moyinoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3362 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS OLAJIDE Lateefah Adunni MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3363 SCIENCE STATISTICS OLALEMI Ezekiel Anuoluwapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3364 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OLALERE Temiloluwa Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3365 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OLANIRAN Isaac Olatide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3366 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY OLANIYI Oluwatobi Enoch MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3367 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OLANIYI Divine Oluwaferanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3368 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY OLAOJO Olamiposi Titilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3369 SCIENCE ANTHROPOLOGY OLAOLU Tiwalolaoluwa Simisolaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3370 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OLASOKUN Gbenga Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3371 SCIENCE PHYSICS OLATUNDE Emmanuel Abiodun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3372 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY OLAWUYI Abiola Olaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3373 SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY OLAYINKA Latifat Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3374 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OLAYINKA Saheed Olayemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3375 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OLAYIWOLA David Damola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3376 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OLOKO Precious Pelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3377 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OLORUNFEMI Itunuoluwa Iyanu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3378 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS OLOWOMEYE Temitope Kolawole MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3379 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY OLUGBODE Abdulmalik Adegboyega MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3380 SCIENCE STATISTICS OLUWANISHOLA Bidemi Damola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3381 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OLUWATADE Iyanuoluwa Isaac MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3382 SCIENCE STATISTICS OLUWAYELU Oluwanifise Isaac MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3383 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OLUYEDE Oluwatobi Blessing MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3384 SCIENCE PHYSICS OMIGBODUN Gideon Victor MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3385 SCIENCE PHYSICS OMOLE David Toluwanimi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3386 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OMOTAYO Juliana Oluwapelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3387 SCIENCE ARCHAEOLOGY OMOYOLA Omotola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3388 SCIENCE GEOLOGY ONABANJO Benjamin Olufemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3389 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE ONASOGA Idris Oluwapelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3390 SCIENCE STATISTICS ONI Mary Oluwakemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3391 SCIENCE BOTANY ONI Mercy Oluwaseun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3392 SCIENCE STATISTICS ONIFADE Yemi Rodiat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3393 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY ONONUJU Chidubem Francis MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3394 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OSANEBI Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3395 SCIENCE GEOLOGY OSAWERE Isaac Olaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3396 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY OSINUSI Kalid Afolajaiye MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3397 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OSUOLALE Toluwanimi Oluwabukunmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3398 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OSUOLALE Farouq Adekola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3399 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OWASANOYE Olalekan Uchechukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3400 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OWOADE Abdulazeez Babatunde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3401 SCIENCE BOTANY OWOEYE Hannah Oluwaseun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3402 SCIENCE ANTHROPOLOGY OWOKOTOMO Naomi Tofunmilayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3403 SCIENCE ARCHAEOLOGY OWOLABI Ammar Oladimeji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3404 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY OWOLABI Simisola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3405 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS OYADOYE Damilare Victor MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3406 SCIENCE ZOOLOGY OYE Olamilekan Love MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3407 SCIENCE STATISTICS OYEDOKUN Abraham Oluwole MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3408 SCIENCE PHYSICS OYEKAN Usman Bisola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3409 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE OYEKANMI Eniola Noheemot MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3410 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS OYERINDE Aduragbemi Isaac MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3411 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY OYERO Habibulah Olabamiji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3412 SCIENCE PHYSICS OYEYIOLA Harmony Oluwadamilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3413 SCIENCE PHYSICS OYOR Wisdom Gomba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3414 SCIENCE GEOLOGY PETERS Shammah Chidoka MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3415 SCIENCE STATISTICS POPOOLA Divine Gbolahan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3416 SCIENCE GEOLOGY RAJI Adeorekiitan Olamiposi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3417 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY RASHEED Mojeed Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3418 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE SADIQ Peter Olanrewaju MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3419 SCIENCE PHYSICS SADIQ El-Ameen Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3420 SCIENCE GEOLOGY SALAKO Oluwabamise Triumphant MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3421 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE SALAMI Lateefat Abimbola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3422 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY SALIU Fatimah Ohunene MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3423 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS SAM Ubong Jeremiah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3424 SCIENCE PHYSICS SAMUEL Jeremiah Oluwadarasimi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3425 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS SANGOLADE Fisayo Habeebat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3426 SCIENCE BOTANY SANUSI Lateef Abolaji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3427 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY SANUSI Raheemah Anike MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3428 SCIENCE STATISTICS SHOMORIN Ameenah Salewa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3429 SCIENCE PHYSICS SOBOLA Victor Iyanuoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3430 SCIENCE GEOLOGY SOBULO Teslimah Ayodeji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3431 SCIENCE BOTANY SOLOMON David Abimbola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3432 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY SUNDAY Edith Mbuotidem MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3433 SCIENCE BOTANY SUNMOLA Olayinka Kikelomo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3434 SCIENCE PHYSICS TAIWO Oluwatobiloba Festus MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3435 SCIENCE CHEMISTRY TAIWO Ayodele Ayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3436 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE TAJUDEEN Ibraheem Olanrewaju MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3437 SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY TELLA Adegbola Damilare MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3438 SCIENCE STATISTICS TITILAYO Jelilat Adeola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3439 SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UBAKA Amazing-Grace Onyiyechukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3440 SCIENCE PHYSICS UCHE Chinonyerem Prince MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3441 SCIENCE MATHEMATICS UDEALA Hannah Adaeze MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3442 SCIENCE GEOLOGY WAHEEB Temitope Benedict MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3443 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ABATAN Oluwabunmi Peter MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3444 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING ABDULWASIU Ubaydah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3445 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING ABOSEDE David Anuoluwapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3446 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING ABRAHAM Gabriel Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3447 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ADAMS Testimony Ayomikun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3448 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING ADEBAYO Abeeb Abiola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3449 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ADEBAYO Adedeji Temitope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3450 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ADEBESIN Adetoyese Victor MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3451 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ADEKOYA Ibukunoluwa Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3452 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ADEKUNLE Hammid Ajibola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3453 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ADELEKE Dolapo Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3454 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ADELEKE Awwal Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3455 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ADENIYI Faith Oluwasijibomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3456 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ADEOGUN Ibukunoluwa Solomon MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3457 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING ADEOYE Daniel Adewale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3458 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ADESINA Tantoluwa Oluseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3459 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING ADETORO Fidelis Akorede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3460 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING ADEWUMI Ayodeji Olawamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3461 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING ADEYANJU Oluwaseyi Paul MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3462 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING ADEYEMI Ayodeji Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3463 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AFOLABI Victor Oluwadamilare MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3464 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING AGBAJE Habeebullahi Omolayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3465 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AIGBOKHAI Wisdom Omoh MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3466 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY AIGBOKIE Blessing MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3467 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AJANA Oluwatomisin Stephen MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3468 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AJAO Adedayo Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3469 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AJAYI Joshua Ayodele MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3470 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AJAYI Elisha Blessing MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3471 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AJEGUNMO Yinka Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3472 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AJIBADE Israel Oluwabori MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3473 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING AJIBODU Christian Oluwafemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3474 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AJIBOLA Oluwatosin Oluwamayowa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3475 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AKANBI Joshua Iseoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3476 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AKINADE Praise Ireoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3477 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AKINBOADE Ayotunde Lawrence MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3478 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AKIN-DEKO Olumide Oluwakorede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3479 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AKINSANYA Adegboyega Ayobami MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3480 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AKINTAYO Adam Okikiola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3481 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING AKINTOYE Temidayo Tessy MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3482 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AKINWALE Muhammed Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3483 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AKINYELE Shakirullahi Akindiipo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3484 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY AKINYEMI Anuoluwapo Christiana MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3485 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING AKOMOLAFE Ayobami Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3486 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ALABI Joshua Oluwanifemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3487 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ALADE Tomiwa Fawaz MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3488 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING ALADE George Oluwaseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3489 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY ALARAN Muhsinah Moninuola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3490 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ALIKAH Anthony Oseghale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3491 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ALOBALOKE Ridwan Bayonle MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3492 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY ALONGE Olamide Abigeal MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3493 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING ALUKO Boluwatife Timileyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3494 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AMINU-TAIWO Boluwatife John MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3495 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING AMOO Aanuoluwa Ezekiel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3496 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AMOSA Mercy Adesewa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3497 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AMOYE Oluwatimileyin Adedoyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3498 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING ANIMASAUN Basit Akorede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3499 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ANUGWOLU Timothy Adindu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3500 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING APANPA Solomon Iyanuoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3501 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ARCHIBONG Joseph Akemini MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3502 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AREO Benjamen Oluwatimileyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3503 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ARINOLA Ayooluwa David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3504 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY ARUEYA Jude Chukwuka MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3505 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ARUNA-ARTHUR Emmanuel Olawale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3506 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING ASEKOMEH Toby Oshiobugie MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3507 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING ASIMIYU Ibrahim Abiodun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3508 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ATAMAMEN Oluwatomisin Bright MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3509 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ATITEBI Olamide Faruq MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3510 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ATOBATELE Ayomide Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3511 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING AWOLESI Paul Boluwatife MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3512 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AYODEJI Oladapo Adewale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3513 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AYORINDE Ayotomiwa Victor MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3514 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AZEEZ Habeeb Abiola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3515 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING BABALOLA Olaoluwa Olufeyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3516 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING BADEJO Prosper Iyanuoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3517 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING BADMUS Muhammad Ashraf MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3518 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING BALOGUN Segun Elijah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3519 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BALOGUN Olamilekan Warith MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3520 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY BALOGUN Oreoluwa Omobolade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3521 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING BUSOYE Opegbemi Matthias MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3522 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING BUSOYE Tolulope Matthew MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3523 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING CHIAWA Emmanuel Sunday MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3524 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING CHUKWU Juliet Ogoma MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3525 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING EDEWUSI Babalola Martins MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3526 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING EDHERE Vanessa Eruoghene MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3527 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY EEGUNJOBI Babatunde Samson MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3528 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING EJIBE Claver Chidera MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3529 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING EMINA Kelvin Tolulope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3530 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING EMIOLA Sarafa Ajadi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3531 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY ENOCH Anthony Ebubechukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3532 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING ENYI Job Ikete MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3533 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING ETTU Bashir Taye MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3534 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING FALOYE Temitope Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3535 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING FAMORIYO Anuoluwapo Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3536 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING FANAWOPO Busola Adedoyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3537 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING FARAYOLA Abdulsalam Akorede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3538 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING FASEYOSAN Precious Oluwagbohunmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3539 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING FATOKUN Emmanuel Oluwasemilore MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3540 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING FOLARANMI Jesutofunmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3541 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING GBADEBO Fikayo Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3542 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING GENTY Ayowole Hameed MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3543 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING GIWA Modupeola Zainab MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3544 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY HAMZAT Mariam Adeola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3545 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING HARUNA Tomiwa Oriyomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3546 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING HASSAN David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3547 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING IBIKUNLE Oluwatimileyin Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3548 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING IBRAHIM-OLADOSU Nabil Olanrewa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3549 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING IDOKO Samuel Esighe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3550 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING IGWE Godswill Nmesoma MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3551 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ISILO Emmanuel Olayinka MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3552 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING IWOK Editi Benedict MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3553 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING JENROLA Shadrack Odunolaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3554 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING JOHNSON Emmanuel Ogaji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3555 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING JOSEPH Yinka Israel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3556 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING JOSIAH Paul Ilerioluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3557 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING JUNAID Oluwaferanmi Tobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3558 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING KALEJAIYE Damilare Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3559 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY KAMIL Aisha Ololade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3560 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING KAZEEM Michael Oluwadamilare MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3561 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY KOLAWOLE Olalekan Warith MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3562 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING KUKU Faruq Olabiyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3563 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LAWAL Oluwadamilare Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3564 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING LAWAL Victor Olaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3565 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING LAWAL Rasaq Temitope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3566 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY LAWAL Faaizah Oyindamola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3567 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING LEKAN-OLAYIWOLA Taofikat Omopejuola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3568 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY LEKE-ODUOYE Erioluwa Oluwatobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3569 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING MADAMIDOLA Abdulrasheed Olayinka MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3570 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING MARTINS Tomiloba Adegboyega MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3571 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MENE Jolomi Isaac MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3572 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MOJEED Yusuf Oladayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3573 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING MORENIKEJI Ewaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3574 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING MOSADOMI Peter Olumide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3575 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING MOSHOOD Afeez Olakunle MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3576 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MUHAMMADJAMIU Mubarak Olalekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3577 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING MUSTAPHA Kamaldeen Olaide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3578 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY NIJI-ADERONMU Oyetadese Faridah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3579 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING NJOKU Ehinosen Anthony MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3580 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING NNAMONU Praise Onyedikachi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3581 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING NWAEKE Daniel Chijindu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3582 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OBADARA Basit Olawale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3583 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ODEJOBI Emmanuel Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3584 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY ODENIYI Morakinyo Moshood MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3585 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING ODENIYI Enioluwa Adiel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3586 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ODUNAIKE Omoyosola David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3587 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OGANA David Fidelis MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3588 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OGUNDIRAN Treasure Temidayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3589 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OGUNLEYE Christianah Oluwabukolami MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3590 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OGUNSOLA Emmanuel Oladayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3591 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING OJO Ademola Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3592 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING OJO Oluwatumininu Aladesesan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3593 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING OJO John Oluwagbemiga MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3594 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING OKAFOR Ogonna Sylvia MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3595 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING OKANLAWON Paschal Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3596 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OKUNNUWA Ebunoluwa Favour MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3597 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING OLADOYINBO Obanijesu Oluwaseun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3598 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING OLA-ELUJOBA Ayooluwa Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3599 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OLAGUNJU Anuoluwapo Blessing MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3600 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING OLAJIDE Toluwalope Sofadekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3601 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OLALEYE Mercy Moyinoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3602 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING OLALEYE Emmanuel Oluwaseun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3603 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING OLANIRAN Obaloluwa David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3604 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING OLANIYAN Oluwatimilehin Benjamin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3605 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING OLANREWAJU Emmanuel Bola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3606 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING OLASOJI Oluwaseun Olajide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3607 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING OLATUNBOSUN Olatomiwa Collins MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3608 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING OLATUNBOSUN Monibaba Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3609 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING OLAWUYI Patrick Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3610 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING OLLEY Seundede Prosper MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3611 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OLORUNSOLA Deborah Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3612 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING OLOYEDE Joel Olaoye MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3613 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OLUFEMI Olubukunmi Triumph MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3614 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING OLUSOJI Salome Oluwadara MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3615 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING OLUWADARE Feranmi Rufus MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3616 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING OLUWASAMI Deborah Oyindamola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3617 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OMIFIDIPE Ayoola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3618 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OMILEYE Babatunde Adewale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3619 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING OMOARE Godsfavour Toluwalope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3620 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING OMOJOLA Oluwaseun Favour MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3621 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OMOLEWA Titilope Comfort MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3622 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING OMOPARIOLA Olaoluwa Omosalewa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3623 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING ORIOKE Peace Oluwapelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3624 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OTUBANJO Tunde Abdul MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3625 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING OTUNLA Oyindamola Omodunmola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3626 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OWOADE Oluafemi Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3627 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING OWOYOKUN Taiwo Taiwo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3628 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING OYEBISI Timileyin Joshua MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3629 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING OYEDIRAN Israel Oladipupo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3630 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING OYEKAN Israel Fiyinfoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3631 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OYELAKIN Michael Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3632 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OYEWOLE Similoluwa Magdalene MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3633 TECHNOLOGY FOOD TECHNOLOGY OYEWOLE Bukola Rachael MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3634 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING SADIQ Shekinah Toluwani MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3635 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING SAMUEL Obaloluwa Love MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3636 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SAMUEL Temitope Sumisola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3637 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SANUSI Paul Temitayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3638 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SHAIB Moses Oyaregba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3639 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING SHALOM Honour Samson MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3640 TECHNOLOGY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SHOKANBI Ibrahim Bolaji MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3641 TECHNOLOGY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING SOTUNDE Oluwatoberu Adeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3642 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING SOYOMBO Tomiwa Micheal MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3643 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING TANIGBOLA Oluwapelumi Joseph MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3644 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING TANIMOWO Ayomide Charles MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3645 TECHNOLOGY WOOD PRODUCTS ENGINEERING TENNYDUDU Toritseju Joshua MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3646 TECHNOLOGY PETROLEUM ENGINEERING TIJANI David Seun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3647 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING UMORU Sadiq Oshioneh MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3648 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING UWHOKORI Courage Efenure MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3649 TECHNOLOGY CIVIL ENGINEERING WOODS Francis Joseph MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3650 TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING YAHYA Abdulsamad Olamilekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3651 TECHNOLOGY AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING YUSUF Raheemah Aanuoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3652 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE ABDULAZEEZ Damilola Nimotah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3653 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ABDULRAHEEM Kabirah Oluwatobi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3654 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADEBAYO-TAYO Testimony Oluyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3655 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADEDEJI Joy Ayooluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3656 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADEDOKUN Oluwafisayo Idowu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3657 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADEGBOYE Agnes Oladunni MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3658 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE ADEKOLA Olajumoke Grace MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3659 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADELAJA Boluwatife Ifedolapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3660 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADELERE Mayokun Abigail MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3661 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY ADENEGAN Tinuoluwani Kemisola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3662 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY ADENEKAN Oluwafunsho Manasseh MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3663 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADENIYI Champion Ayooluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3664 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY ADEOYE Kehinde Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3665 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE ADEOYE Joseph Temitope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3666 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE ADEROGBA Dare Ayinla MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3667 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ADETOLA Samuel Oluwaseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3668 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY ADEWALE Joseph Idowu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3669 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY AGUORU David Mayokun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3670 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AJIBOLA Halia Ololade MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3671 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AKINADE Oluwatimilehin Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3672 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY AKINDELE Mayowa Jacob MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3673 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY AKINMADE Oladunni Janet MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3674 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY AKINOLA Eniola Oluwapelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3675 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY AKINPELU Zainab Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3676 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY AKINSHIKU Akinsola Josiah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3677 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY AKINTUNDE Joy Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3678 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY AKPATA Oyiza Bibitayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3679 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ALADE Opeyeoluwa Daniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3680 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY ALADEJANA Saadah Adenike MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3681 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY ALELUMHE Damilola Emike MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3682 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY ALONGE Esther Olamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3683 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY ANUKANTI Oluchi Anuoluwapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3684 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ATILOLA Zainab Titilope MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3685 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY ATULUKU Victor Arome MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3686 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY AWOLOLA Faith Olawale MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3687 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY AYO-SALAKO Rehoboth Mojolaoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3688 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AZEEZ Akorede Olalekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3689 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY BAKARE Patience Titilayo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3690 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE BALLO Zathar Hamis MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3691 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY BULUS Job Kevin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3692 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE DADA BASHUA Tobiloba Rasheed MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3693 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY DANIEL Ayotomilola Precious MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3694 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY DASAOLU Daniel Olumide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3695 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY DAZUMI Abdulrazak MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3696 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY EHIGIATOR Osasumwen Ekogiawe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3697 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY EKANEM David Aniekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3698 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE FAGBAMILA Ayomide Joseph MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3699 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY FALOLA Olufunmilayo Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3700 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE GBENU Sarah Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3701 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY GEORGE Bolouere Miracle MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3702 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY IDOWU Oluwaseun Christiana MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3703 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY IKIME Oghenekeno Toritsemogha MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3704 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ILORI Olatope Oluwatosin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3705 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY IYIOLA Daniel Oloruntoba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3706 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE JIMOH Ahmad Ajao MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3707 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE JOHN Victor Boniface MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3708 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE JOHNSON Victor Oluwatobi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3709 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY JUNE Omodele Monica MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3710 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE KAZEEM Oyindamola Quwiat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3711 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE KIO Peace Comfort MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3712 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE KUKU Damilola Oluwamodupe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3713 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY MADUAGU Chidinma Joy MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3714 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE MADUNATU Israel Izuchukwu MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3715 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY MAKANJUOLA Dolapo Iretomiwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3716 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE MAKINDE Oluwajomiloju Ifedolapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3717 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY MBAMARA Arinze Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3718 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OBADIMU Faith Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3719 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY OBIAJULU Divine Dumebi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3720 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OBIDELE Azeez Olamilekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3721 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY OBIDINMA Ijeoma Nneka MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3722 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY ODEY Joshua Goodness MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3723 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OGBE Victor Eneche MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3724 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OGBOLE Oche Oreoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3725 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OGUNDEJI Samson Oluwafemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3726 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY OGUNNIYI Femi Joel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3727 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OGUNNIYI Joy Oluwaseyi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3728 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY OGUNYEMI Oluwadamilola Gloria MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3729 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OLADAPO Isaac Inioluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3730 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLADEMEHIN Olarewaju Gbenga MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3731 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLADENI Rachael Oluwatomisin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3732 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLAIYA Oluwatomisin Dorcas MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3733 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLAJIRE Glorious Okunoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3734 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY OLALEYE Anjolaoluwa David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3735 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY OLANIYAN Folabomi Oladele MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3736 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLANIYAN Ibrahim Olalekan MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3737 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OLANIYI Eniola Helen MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3738 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLANREWAJU Oluwatunmise Adegboyega MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3739 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OLAOPA Miracle Omolola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3740 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OLATUNDE Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3741 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLATUNJIAKIOYE Morenike Oluwatamilore MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3742 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OLOFINBIYI Oluwafunmilayo Iyanuoluwani MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3743 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OLOWONONI Babatunde Pelumi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3744 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OLURIN Oluwaseun Oseremen MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3745 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OLUTOYE Esther Grace MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3746 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY OLUWAFEMI Victor Olabisi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3747 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY OMOTOLUWANI Ayanfe Johnson MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3748 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE ONI Olamijulo Emmanuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3749 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE OSHIKOYA Opeyemi Comfort MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3750 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY OTEGBEYE Samuel Oluwayanmife MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3751 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY OWOJORI-OLAIYA Bisola Victor MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3752 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY OWOYOKUN Kehinde Kehinde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3753 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY OYETUNJI Inioluwa Temilola MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3754 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY POPOOLA Abdullahi Olasunkanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3755 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY ROBERT Stephen Chukwuma MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3756 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY SANNI Oluwafeyikemi Kafilat MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3757 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES GEOGRAPHY SOBULO Ezekiel Ayobami MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3758 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY SODIQ Abdulahi Collins MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3759 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES PSYCHOLOGY SUNDAY Chiamaka Mercy MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3760 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE TAIWO Olurotimi Jesujoba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3761 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE WANDE Paul Funsho MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3762 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE WHYTE Sharon Adura MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3763 THE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE YUSUF Alimi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3764 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADARAMOYE Oluwafifunmi Hepzibah MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3765 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEBAYO Adewunmi Abosede MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3766 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEGBOLA Timothy Oluwaseun MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3767 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEJORO Ayomikun Tobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3768 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEKOLA James Sunday MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3769 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEKUNLE Toluwani Adedoyin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3770 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADELAKIN Lois Goodness MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3771 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADELEKE James Oluwatobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3772 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADELEYE Goodnews Oluwatimilehin MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3773 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEOSUN Moses Ayobami MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3774 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEOYE Micheal Olawole MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3775 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEOYE Favour Oluwatomiwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3776 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADERINTO Sakirat Kehinde MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3777 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEWALE Olukorede Favour MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3778 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADEYANJU Daniel Fehintoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3779 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ADISA Tomiwa Samuel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3780 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE AKANDE Dotun Vincent MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3781 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE AKINGBADE Moyinoluwa Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3782 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE AKINLEYE Aishat Oluwatobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3783 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE AKINYEMI Favour Olarewaju MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3784 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE AKPAN Wilson Victor MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3785 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE BADMUS Oluwaseun Opeyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3786 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE BELLO Praise MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3787 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE DUROJAYE Enoch Oluwasemiloore MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3788 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE EFUKOR Michael Oghenerho MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3789 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE FOLARIN Olayemi Oladapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3790 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE FOLASIRE Folami Olaposi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3791 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE HERVIE Karen Akuma MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3792 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ODOFIN Abisoye Rebecca MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3793 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OGUNGBOLA Oluwaseyi David MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3794 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OGUNKOYA Oluwagbeminiyi Francis MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3795 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OGWUCHE Praise Toluwanimi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3796 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OLADOSU John Nathaniel MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3797 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OLAYEMI Anuoluwa Esther MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3798 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OLOJEDE Victor Adedapo MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3799 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OLUBODE Josephine Oluwaferanmi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3800 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OLUGASA Oluwafemi Abayomi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3801 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OLUMOFE Temitayo Mercy MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3802 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OLUREMI Daniel Ayanfeoluwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3803 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ONI Kehinde Ayooluwamide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3804 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OPARINDE Faith Ayomide MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3805 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE OYESIJI Ayomikun Elizabeth MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3806 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE RAJI-OYELADE Olasubomi Olabande MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3807 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ROTIMI Israel Tobiloba MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3808 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE SHAWAI Jemima Shekoyemi MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3809 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE SITO Myra Eseoghene MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3810 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE SODEINDE Blessing Oluwamodupe MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3811 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE UDUNWOKE Ebube Glory MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019
3812 VETERINARY MEDICINE VETERINARY MEDICINE ZAKARIYYAH Hanif Olorunwa MIS Building Sat. 14-9-2019

Click to Share

Wildcard SSL