LIST OF MATRICULATING STUDENTS 2016/2017 ACADEMIC SESSION

Surname Other-names Sex Age Faculty Department Level
ABAYOMI Temitope Justinah F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
ABDULAZEEZ Oluwaseyi Olawale M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ABDUL-FATAI Khadijat Omolade F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ABDULLATEEF Zuliyat F 24 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ABDULSALAM Saheed Olawale M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ABE Mary Ayodeji F 24 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ABIMIKU Ovey Reuben M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ABIOLA Ayomide Deborah F 15 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ABORISADE Ayooluwa Oreoluwa F 15 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ABU Nancy Emikhe F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ADEBAYO Abosede Dorcas F 24 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
ADEBAYO Aminat Olaitan F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ADEBAYO Faith Oluwagbemiga M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADEBAYO Mutiu Oluwakayode M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ADEBAYO Oluwadamilola Daniel M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ADEBAYO Samuel Oluwatobiloba M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ADEBISI Baliqeez Motunrayo F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADEBISI Oluwatoyin Biliqees F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
ADEBIYI Philip Ajibola M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADEBOWALE Bashirat Adekemi 19 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology
ADEBOWALE Mary Oluwatosin F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ADEDAPO Blessing Ebunoluwa F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ADEDAPO Oluwanifemi Deborah F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADEDAYO Boluwaji Michael M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ADEDIGBA Yewande Mistura F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADEDIRAN Adedotun Oluwaseun M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ADEDOSU Faderera Oluwafunke F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADEGBANKE David Adeleke M 26 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ADEGBOLA Oluwabunmi Tope F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ADEGBOYE Oluwakemi Florence F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ADEGOKE Abisola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ADEIGBE Mariam Titilope F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ADEJOKUN Damilola Funmilayo M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADEJUBE Oluwafemi Adewumi M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
ADEKANYE Eunice Febishola F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ADEKUNLE Adeola Tolani F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ADEKUNLE Aminat Oyindamola F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ADEKUNLE Theresa Ayoolu F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ADELEKE Darasimi Daniel M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADELEKE Oluwapelumi Philip M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADELEKE Quadri Adedeji M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADELEYE Adedoyin Racheal F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ADELUKA Omoyeni Esther F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
ADEMOLA Aisha Wonuola F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADEMUYIWA Onaopemipo Timothy M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ADENIJI Favour Adebayo M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ADENIJI Precious Toluwani F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ADENIRAN Tomiwa M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
ADENIYI Christopher Oluwatobi M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ADENIYI Grace Omolola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ADENIYI Oluwakemi Christiana F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
ADENIYI Oluwaseun Adefunke F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
ADENLE Mubarak Adedeji M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADEOJE Zainab Adesumbo F Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ADEOLA Tobiloba David M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ADEOYE Lukman Olakunle M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
ADEPOJU Folashade Abimbola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADEREMI Boluwatife Abdullahi M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ADERIBIGBE Bobola Dabira M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ADESANYA Olasubomi Adegbolahan M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADESINA Anjolaoluwa Aisha F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ADESINA Similoluwa Joel M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADESINA Solomon Ajibola M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ADESOJI Oluwabukola Iyiola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADESOPE Kareem Subomi M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ADETOLA Oluwatobi Christianah F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ADETUBERU Dolapo Adetomiwa F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ADE-WILLIAMS Ikeoluwa Emmanuella 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy
ADEWOLE Odunayo Adeola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ADEWUMI Victor Ifeloluwa M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
ADEYANJU Toluwani Jesutofunmi F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ADEYEMI Adeola Deorah F 26 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
ADEYEMI Ayomide Adekunle M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADEYEMI Favour Ayooluwa F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADEYEMI Gabriel Oluwasegun M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ADEYEMI Pelumi Abimbola F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ADEYEMO Abosede Adeola F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ADEYEMO Oluwatomilola Wuraola F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ADEYEMO Precious Oluwanifemi M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ADIGUN Harry Folarinwa M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ADISA Naimot Oyenike F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ADISA Oluwatoyin Mary F 24 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
ADUBI Olajumoke Abiodun F 27 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
AFE Bunmi Israel M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
AFOLABI Abiodun Oluwaferanmi F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
AFOLABI Precious Olayinka F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
AFOLABI Samuel Olubori M 25 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
AGBAJE Esther Temitope F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
AGWUNCHA Blessing Nkiruka F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
AJANAKU Feyisayo Daniel M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
AJAO Bolanle Kafayat F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
AJAYI Kehinde Joseph M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
AJAYI Precious Oluwafunsho F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
AJELEKE Mary Oluwasunmisola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
AJEWOLE Olubukola Christiana F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
AJILORE Boluwaji Temitayo M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
AJOLOKO Abosede Precious F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
AKANBI Omotayo Olubukola F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
AKANBI Taiwo Badrudeen M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
AKANDE Peter Olufemi M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
AKANJI Taiwo Daniel M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
AKEEM Bidemi Ameen M 25 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
AKINADE Ayodele Adewale M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
AKINADE Deborah Jesutofunmi F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
AKINDE Adebayo M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
AKINDOYIN Yemisi Modupe F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
AKINLOLU Busayo. A F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
AKINOSUN Mary Oluwafunmito F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
AKINPELU Victoria Atinuke F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
AKINWALE Aishat Oyindamola F Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
AKINWUMI Jibola Elizabeth F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
AKINYEMI Gbemileke Meshach M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
AKOMODESEGBE Israel Opeyemi M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
AKUNWATA Chike Kizitho M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ALABI Blessing Oluwadarasimi F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ALAGBE Steven Adedayo M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
ALAO Oluwaseun Eliyabeth F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
ALARE Titilayo Abosede F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ALEJO Victor Olamide M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
ALFRED Faith Yemisi F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ALIKE April Anneh F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ALIMI Ismail Omotayo M 25 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
ALLI Ayomide Akeem M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ALO Abayomi Gbenga M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ALONGE Ayoola Christiana F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ALUKO Oluwatimilehin O M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
AMIENGHOMWAN Osahon Anthony M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
AMOO Azeezat Damilola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
AMOO Pelumi David M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
AMUSAN Oluwatoyin Julianna F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ANI Chinyere Esther F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ANTHONY Timilehin David M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ANYANUMEH Rebecca Akwele F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
APONJOLOSUN Miracle Oluwaseyi M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
APOOYIN Qayyum Akande M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
AREKETE Mopewa Grace F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
AROGUNDADE Kehinde Ruth F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
AROGUNYO Olajumoke Islamiyat F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ASHIKEM Daniel Uwonguaye M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ASIFAT Fatimah Bukola F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
ATANDA Ganiyat. Olabisi F Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
ATANDA Oyenike Opeyemi F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
ATENIOLA Olumide Joshua M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
AWOJOBI Salome Adenike F 26 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
AYANTADE Adebisi Olamide M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
AYEGBOYIN Mary Yetunde F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
AYIDEJI Timothy Oluwasegun M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
AYO Ojo Adewale M 28 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
AYOADE Vera Omolola F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
AYODELE Victoria Ifeoluwa F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
AZEEZ Ololade Rukayat F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
AZEEZ Sakirullahi Ayinde M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
AZEEZ Yusuf Ademola M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
BABALOLA Kehinde Daniel M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
BABALOLA Taiwo David M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
BADEJO Adebimpe Oluwaseyi F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
BADMUS Abdur-Roheem Olawale M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
BADMUS Hammed A M 26 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
BAKARE Halimat Temilade F 24 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
BAKARE Kafayat Olaronke F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
BAKARE Sikiru B M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
BALOGUN Fatimah Aderonke F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
BAMGBOSE Tolulope Boluwatife M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
BELLO Agboola Abayomi M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
BELLO Ayomipo Abiodun M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
BELLO Fatimah Adeola F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
BELLO Taofeek Akintola M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
BOLARINWA Ibrahim Bolaji M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
CHIGBU Bethel Uchechukwu M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
CHUKWU Chinyere Jane-Francis F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
CHUKWUEMEKA Vivian Adaeze F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
CRAIG Temiloluwa Olaitan M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
DADA Ibukunoluwa Ayotomiwa M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
DAIRO Farouq Adewale M 15 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
DANIEL Oluwapelumi Ibukunoluwa F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
DASAOLU Timilehin Adefolahan F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
DAUD Sulaimon Olamilekan M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
DAUDA Kaosarat Opeyemi F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
DAVID Nwachukwu Chibuzor M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
DIVINE-DAVID Confidence F 15 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
DURODOLA Taiwo Hassan M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
EDEM Sylvester Emmanuel M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
EDWARD Moses Oghenekevwe M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
EGBE Stanley Joseph M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
EJIKE Chibuikem Chinonyerem M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
EJIOFOR Janice Nwamennor F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ELEBENLA Hammed Adekunle M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ELEGBEDE Nuratullahi Olabisi F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ELEGBEKU Kabirat Opeyemi F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ELEGBELEYE Tilewa Deborah F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
EMIOLA Samson Damilare M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
EMMANUEL Isaac Adejare M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
ERIAREMHIEN Faith Osaremhien F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ESAN Tolulope Ayokunle M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
EWEPEJU Yetunde Salewa F 24 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
FADIPE Opeyemi Victoria F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
FAKIYESI Ayomide Nathaniel M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
FALANA Oluwaseun Samuel M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
FALEYE Abimbola Rachael F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
FALOLA Barakat Olapeju F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
FAMAKINWA Oluwabusolami O F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
FAMOTEMI Taiwo Olalekan M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
FASE Ayomide Esther F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
FASHINA Suliyat Oluwatobiloba F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
FASHIPE Judith Tolade F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
FASHOGBON Samson Oyedele M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
FATAI Muhydeen Olayinka M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
FATOBA Temitope Victoria F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
FATUNMBI Ayobami Abraham M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
FAULKNER Timilehin Esther F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
FLOWER-OLUMIDE Ademide M F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
FOLORUNSO Pelumi Ayobami F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
FOLORUNSO Taiwo Daniel M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
GIWA Emmanuel Abimbola M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
HUSSAYN Abdul-Qayyum Ayomide M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
HUSSEIN Ismaheel Olalekan M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
IBRAHIM Habeeb Olanrewaju M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
IBRAHIM Qudus Ajibola M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
IDOWU Anuoluwapo E M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
IDOWU Emmanuel Oreoluwa M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ILESANMI Emmanuel Ifeoluwa M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ILORI Oluwanifemi Oluwadunsin F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
ISHOLA Damilola Aishat F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ISIAKA Yusuf Abidemi M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
IWANEFUN Benson Damilola M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
JEGEDE Babafunso Ademuyiwa M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
JEGEDE Oluwanifemi Opeoluwa M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
JENROLA Monininuolaoluwa D-G F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
JIMOH Ganiyat Omolara F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
JONATHAN Bassaino Onyedikachi M 26 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
JUNAID Timilehin Ayomide M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
KALESANWO Noah Eniola M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
KALU Nathan Ikenna M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
KAREEM Babatunde Yusuff M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
KAREEM Sodiq Ajani M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
KASALI Idris Olawale M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
KEHINDE Peace Iretomiwa F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
KELANI Samuel Oluwatobi M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
KESHINRO Elizabeth Tomisin F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
KHIDIR Mubashir Adeniyi M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
KILASHO Adeola Rasheed M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
KOLADE Esther Ayomide F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
KUYE Shalom Olayinka F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
LAMINA Mufliat Konyinsola F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
LANDER James Inikio M 28 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
LANIYAN Oluwatosin Judah M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
LASISI Aminat Abimbola F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
LASISI Ibrahim Gbolahan M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
LAWAL Mubinat Olohunkemi F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
LAWAL Oladimeji Teslim M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
LAWAL Oyinkansola Omolabake F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
LIGALI Ridwan Abiola M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
MAPAYI Oluwatooni Chibuzor M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
MOGAJI Samuel Damilola M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
MOGUN Sharon Onome F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
MORAKINYO Akinola Moses M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
MOSES Bolanle F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
MOSHOOD Oluwole Ayoola M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
MOYOSORE Olufunke Deborah F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
MUKAILA Adeola Suliyat F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
NWACHUKWU Peter Funbi M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OBE Eniola Obanlatiseyi F Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ODEJINMI Dorcas Ayobami F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ODEYINKA Akeem Omotayo M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
ODILEY Anita Omolefe F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ODUSHINA Ayokomi Oluwaseyi M Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OGBONDA Faith Titilayo F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OGBOYE Sarah Omowunmi F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
OGUNBUNMI Tolulope Elizabeth F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
OGUNDARE Temitope Olamide M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OGUNDEJI Segun Christopher M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OGUNDIRAN Oluwaseyi Onyemachi F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OGUNJOBI Olaitan Abraham M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
OGUNLOLA Olabisi Tolulope F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OGUNNUSI Joy Aderinsola F 15 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OGUNTADE Abdullah Bolaji M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OGUNTONA Iyanuoluwa Faith M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
OGUNTUNDE Olayemi Alice F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OJEBODE Tosin Ayobami F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
OJEWOLE Mueece Adebayo M Agriculture and Forestry Agriculture 100
OJEWOLE Reuben Oludele M 25 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
OJISUA Favour F 15 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OJO Ayoade Boluwatife M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OJO Oluwatobi Samuel M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OJO-OMOLE Pauline Adedolapo F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
OKAFOR Isioma Esther F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
OKON Imaobong Enefiok F 25 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
OKUNADE Omowumi Kareemot F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OKUNLOLA Oyindamola Shalom F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
OLABODE Oluwaseyi Comfort F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OLADELE Damilola Racheal F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLADELE Oluwafunmilayo Monica F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
OLADITI Faith Afolabi M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OLADITI Olabode Yakubb M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OLADITI Olamide Anuoluwa F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
OLADOKUN Zainab Bolanle F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
OLADUNNI David Adetunji M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLAFIMIHAN Olamide James M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OLAIBI Adeola Odunayo F 22 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
OLAITAN Oluwatobiloba Emmanuel M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OLAITAN Timileyin Peter M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
OLAJIDE Blessing Olamide F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLAJIDE Oluwagbemisola Nancy F 26 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
OLAJIDE Temitope Olasupo M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OLAJIDE Victoria Funmilayo F Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
OLALAGBA Ademola Oluwatosin M 25 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
OLALEKAN Aminat Ololade F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
OLALEKAN Enoch Toluwanimi M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
OLALERE Aminat Olanike F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
OLALEYE Ifeoluwa John M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OLANIRAN Ruth Oluwaferanmi F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OLANIYAN Wale Jerremiah M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
OLANIYI Esther Olanike F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
OLANLOKUN Faith Sinmiloluwa F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OLANREWAJU Abdulbasit Gbemiga M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
OLANREWAJU Abdul-Rosheed O M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OLANREWAJU Folakemi Esther F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OLAOLUWA Betsy Ayomide F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OLASOPE Iremide 'Damilola F Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLA-STEPHEN Peace Toluwanimi F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OLATOKUN Khadijat Olawumi F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 200
OLAWUMI Boluwatife Precious F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
OLAYEMI Temidayo Olaniyi M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
OLAYIWOLA David Eniola M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLAYIWOLA Esther Banke F 24 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
OLAYIWOLA Toheeb Olalekan M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OLOTU Blessing Itunu F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLOWE Nelson Okikiola M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
OLOWE Oluwatoyin Rebecca F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
OLUBIYI Jesutofunmi Gloria F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLUBORODE James. O M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
OLUDELE Odunayo Olubukola F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
OLUFEMI Christianah Olubunmi F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
OLUSOLA Abraham Femi M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OLUWADEPO Jumoke Blessing F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
OLUWAFELA Oluwadamilola E F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
OLUWAGBEMI Bunmi Moses M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OLUWAGBEMINIJA Adesewa F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OLUWASAYO Esther Jesulayomi F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OLUWASINA Samuel Oluwadunsin M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OLUWOLE Basit Kehinde M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OMOLE Miracle Onofa F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
OMOLEYE Abosede Itunu F 25 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OMOSEBI Abiodun Paul M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
OMOTAYO Oluwatobi Hannah F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OMOTOSHO Oluwapelumi Victor M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
OMOTOSO Francis Ifedayo M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OMOTOSO Kehinde Marvellous M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OMOTOSO Surajudeen Ayomide M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
ONADEKO Rachael Abidemi F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
ONADOKUN Oluwaseun Olonade M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
ONAFUYE Victoria Omowunmi F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
ONAKOYA Zainab Ayomide F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
ONAOLAPO Emmanuel Ebunoluwa M 25 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
ONI Kehinde Oyindamola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
ONIMOTO Dolapo Aina F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ONIRETI Ihinrere Deborah F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
ONUZULUIKE Chidiebere Esther F 27 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
ORIOMAH Judith F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OSENI Bolaji Nnebogo F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
OSHO Daniel Sunday M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
OSUNNIYI Ismail Oladimeji M 26 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
OSUOLALE Ridwan Ademola M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 200
OTEWOGBOLA Precious Tumilara F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OWOEYE Ajibola Stephen M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OWOLABI Khadejah Oluwadamilola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OYEBANJO Olabanji O M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
OYEDEJI Ridwan Olalekan M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
OYEDELE Amos Kehinde M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
OYEDELE Ilerioluwase Rhema F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
OYEDIRAN Abiodun Emmanuel M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
OYEDOKUN Seun Micheal M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
OYELADE Emmanuel Adetomiwa M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OYELAKIN Michael Ifeoluwa M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
OYELAMI Mujeeb Adewumi M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
OYELOLA Israel Dire M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
OYENIYI Mubarak Olamilekan M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
OYEWOLE Oluwakemi Lydia F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
OYEYEMI Adetayo Damilare M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
OZIEGBE Emmanuel Victor M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
PARAKOYI Rashidat Bukola F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 200
POPOOLA Oladeji Abdullahi M 22 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
POPOOLA Olamide Ezekiel M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
POPOOLA Precious Oluwakemi F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
POPOOLA Stephen Olusegun M 23 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
QADIR Rodiyah Lolade F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
QUADRI Muibat Olajumoke F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
QUADRI Ruqayat Tenifayo F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
RAHEEM Ibraheem Jibola M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
RAHEEM Qudus Ajibola 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
RAJI Ifedolapo Aishat F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
RUFAI Khadijat Iyabo F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
SADIQ Amir Abbas M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
SALAKO Dorcas Eniola F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 100
SALAMI Adedayo Omobolanle M 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
SALAUDEEN Amidah Abisola F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
SALAUDEEN Sakirat Feyikemi F 23 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 200
SAMSON Moyosoreoluwa Omolewa F 18 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
SAMUEL Taiwo Oluwatosin F 21 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
SANNI Abiodun Fiyinfoluwa F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
SARUQ Rodiyat Abayomi F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
SHELLE Martha Damilola F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
SHOMIDE Patricia Oladayo F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
SHOWUNMI Toyyibat Tope F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
SOJOBI Stephen Ayobami M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 200
SONEYE Tomiwa Emmanuel M 21 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 200
SOTADE Oluwaseun Joana F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
SUBAIR Taiwo Mobolaji M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
TAIWO Bolaji Esther F 19 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
TIJANI Jumai Khayrah F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
TIJANI Nafisat Ojochenemi F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
UBANI Okezie M 33 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 200
UDOH Godwin Friday M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
UWALAKA Nneka Lily F 20 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Extension And Rural Development 200
UYABEME Grace Chinonso F 16 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
WILLIAMS Gospel Kayode M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
WOODS Albert Daniel M 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
YAKUBU Temitope Kolawole M 24 Agriculture and Forestry Agricultural Economics 100
YAMAH Justus M 16 Agriculture and Forestry Crop Protection And Environmental Biology 100
YUSSUF Ghalibat Olaide F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Aquaculture And Fisheries Management 100
YUSUFF Abidemi Yusuff M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Wildlife And Ecotourism Management 100
YUSUFF Ahmed Tunde M 19 Agriculture and Forestry Animal Science 100
YUSUFF Bushrot Ajoke F 17 Agriculture and Forestry Agronomy 100
YUSUFF Is-Haq Oluwatimilehin M 18 Agriculture and Forestry Forest Resources Management 100
AARE Adebayo Ademola M 20 Arts Philosophy 100
ABDULAZEEZ Abdulsamad Temilola M 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ABDULLATEEF Muhammed Ayomide M 19 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ABDULRAZAQ Aisha Adeola F 23 Arts English 100
ABIODUN Temiloluwa Adedamola M 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ABIOLA Oluwaseun Elizabeth F 19 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ABIOYE Zainab Oyebola F 20 Arts Classics 100
ABUBAKRI Aliyy Abiodun M 31 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
ADEBANJI Abiola Susan F 16 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ADEBAYO Elizabeth Tumilara F 17 Arts European Studies 100
ADEBAYO Favour Inioluwa F 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADEBAYO Khadijat F 21 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
ADEBAYO Praise Damilola F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADEBIYI Qudduss Adeleye M 17 Arts Philosophy 100
ADEBOLA-BELLO Inioluwa M 17 Arts Philosophy 100
ADEBOMI Olaniyi Olakunle M 21 Arts History 100
ADEDAYO Moyo Marvel F 16 Arts European Studies 100
ADEDEJI Peter Kehinde M 30 Arts Music 200
ADEDIGBA Toluwalade Ademola M 17 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ADEGBEMBO Toluwanimi Oyinlola F 16 Arts English 100
ADEGBITE Rashidat Oyinkansola F 18 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADEGOKE Adedayo Ridwan M 18 Arts History 100
ADEGOKE Adetola Hope F 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADEGOKE Temilade Christiana F 19 Arts European Studies 100
ADEGOKE Zainab Omolabake F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADE-ISHOLA Emmanuel A M 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 200
ADEJIMI Oluwaseun Olajumoke F 18 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADELAKIN Victoria Adebola F 17 Arts European Studies 100
ADELEKE Boluwatife Benedicta F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
ADELEKE Omolola Adenike F 17 Arts English 100
ADELEKE Zainob Kemisola F 18 Arts Philosophy 100
ADEMOLA Susan Adebola F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADENEKAN Aderinsola Victoria F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADENEKAN Oluwakemi Sarah F 18 Arts Philosophy 100
ADENIJI Eniola Adejoke F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
ADENIJI Yetunde Oluwaseun F 19 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADENIRAN Samson Oluwafemi M 19 Arts History 100
ADENIYI Yetunde Deborah F 21 Arts European Studies 100
ADENLE Mabel Adefunke F 17 Arts European Studies 100
ADENUGA Oluwaseun Latifat F 24 Arts European Studies 200
ADENUGA Solomon Ayomikun M 20 Arts Music 100
ADEOLA Roni Ibukunoluwa F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADEOTI Anthonia Olamide F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
ADEOYE Adedayo Victor M 16 Arts Philosophy 100
ADEPOJU Akinfolarin Jesulayomi M 16 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ADEPOJU Hammed Ojo M 17 Arts History 100
ADEREMI Oluwatobi Moses M 23 Arts History 100
ADERIBIGBE Deborah Kikelomo F 17 Arts English 100
ADERIBIGBE Oluwapelumi Daniel M 19 Arts Communication And Language Arts 200
ADERIBIGBE-SIMEON Light A M 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADERIYE Temilade Esther F 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ADESANYA Adesewa Eunice F 16 Arts European Studies 100
ADESANYA Charles Adebayo M 18 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ADESETAN Sulaimon Adewole M 19 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ADESHINA Benjamin Tunde M 19 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ADESHINA Omotola David M 18 Arts Music 100
ADESINA Anuoluwapo Oreoluwa F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ADESOLA Olusola Peter M 22 Arts Music 100
ADESULURE Sarah Demilade F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
ADETOLA Omosalewa Janet F 16 Arts English 100
ADETOYI Sodiq Akinkunmi M 20 Arts Music 100
ADEUSI Tomisin Peace F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADEWALE Jeleel Damilola M 17 Arts Philosophy 100
ADEWUMI Halimat Adebanke F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADEWUYI Tamilore Adekunle M 18 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADEYANJU Temitayo Adesewa F 16 Arts English 100
ADEYEFA Israel Boluwatife M 17 Arts English 100
ADEYEMI Kafayat Yetunde F 21 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ADEYEMO Kaosarat Boluwatife F 18 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEYEYE Adeola Abosede F 23 Arts Music 100
ADEYINKA Gold Gamaliel M 19 Arts Music 100
ADINDU Amarachi Joy F 19 Arts History 100
ADISA Habeeb M 19 Arts History 100
ADU Ayomide Olufunmilayo F 17 Arts Religious Studies 100
ADULOJU Bisola Julianah F 16 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
AFOLABI Odunayo Samuel M 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
AFOLABI Oluwapelumi Victoria F 17 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AFOLAYAN Glory Boluwatife M 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
AGBO Peculiar Blessing F 19 Arts European Studies 100
AGBOOLA Bolanle Adetutu F 19 Arts English 100
AGORO Avwerosuoghene Harrison M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AGWAMBA Johnpaul Chibuike M 19 Arts Philosophy 100
AGWULONU Immaculata Chidiebere F 22 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
AHOAME Ngutswen Ray M 26 Arts English 200
AINA Temitope Victoria F 20 Arts Music 100
AJAYI Hephzibah Modupeola F 19 Arts Religious Studies 100
AJAYI Olamide Elizabeth F 17 Arts English 100
AJAYI Oluwasheunfunmi Jeremiah M 26 Arts Music 200
AJAYI Stephen Oluwaseun M 16 Arts Philosophy 100
AJAYI Taiwo Boluwatife M 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
AJETUNMOBI Oluwafisayo M F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
AJIBADE Philip Foluso M 20 Arts Classics 100
AJIBONA Oluwakorede Opeyemi M 16 Arts Philosophy 100
AJILA Anthonia Olasunkanmi F 20 Arts History 100
AJOBIEWE Opeyemi Esther F 20 Arts Philosophy 100
AKACHUKWU Moses M 27 Arts European Studies 100
AKANDE Ibraheem Adebayo M 24 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
AKANDE Precious Feyisikemi F 16 Arts European Studies 100
AKANDE Taofeek Adekunle M 26 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
AKANGBE Deborah Olajumoke F 18 Arts Philosophy 100
AKANJI Florence Damilola F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
AKINADE Idris Olasunkanmi M 23 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 200
AKINBAMI Oluwadamilola O F 22 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AKINBOLAGBE Oyindamola Mary F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
AKINDE Marvelous Oreoluwani F 16 Arts History 100
AKINLEYE Boluwatife Janet F 18 Arts Classics 100
AKINOLA Toluwalase Francisca F 21 Arts History 100
AKINPELU Esther Iyanuoluwa F 16 Arts Classics 100
AKINRINDE Funmilayo Elizabeth F 17 Arts Classics 100
AKINSANMI Oluwaseyitan E F 17 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AKINSOWON Ajibola Francisca F 17 Arts European Studies 100
AKINTOLA Aishat Abimbola F 23 Arts European Studies 100
AKINTOYE Deborah Imoleayo F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
AKINTUNDE Mercy Toluwanimi F 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
AKINWANDE Oluwaseyi Josephine F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
AKINWUMI Ayobami Omobolanle F 18 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
AKONG Gregory Ugiobe M 29 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
AKPAN Peace Mabel F 21 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ALABI Monsurat Oritoke F 24 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ALABI Oluwatosin Esther F 18 Arts Philosophy 100
ALADE 'Bolaji James M 17 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ALADE Jimoh Jamiu M 26 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ALAO Toyyib Ayobami M 19 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ALATISE Tolulope Glory M 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 200
ALEKE Okwuchukwu David M 18 Arts Music 100
ALIMI Fareedah Busola F 17 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
ALUKO Emmanuel Olagoke M 20 Arts Music 100
AMINU-TAIWO Temitope Anthonia F 18 Arts Philosophy 100
AMOSU Nosif Akanbi M 25 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
AMUSAN Oluwafemi Lawrence M 20 Arts Religious Studies 100
ANIMASHAUN Gift Oyindamola F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
ANTONIO Oluwafunmilayo C F 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
APANTAKU Ifeoluwa Victoria F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
AQEEB Aminat Titilope F 19 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
ARAWOMO Stephen Afolabi M 23 Arts Music 100
ARAZI Sarah Oluwadamilola F 18 Arts English 100
ARIYO Mosimiloluwa Temidayo M 17 Arts European Studies 100
ASEMOTA-OSAGIE Osazee F 19 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ASIRU Abdullahi Adebayo M 16 Arts Philosophy 100
ATOYEBI Damilola Abigail F 20 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
AWEDA Abdulsalam Irorunola M 17 Arts English 100
AWODEYI Iyanuoluwa Grace F 17 Arts English 100
AWOTUNDE Oluwatoyosi Mercy F 19 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AWOYEMI Olamide Timilehin F 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
AWOYERA Ayomide Oladimeji M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AYANLOWO Inioluwa Eniola F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 200
AYEGBO Olufemi Michael M 29 Arts Music 200
AYENUMELO Oluwaseun M 17 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AYETUOMA Silas Oluwatosin M 15 Arts European Studies 100
AYILARAN Nike F 24 Arts Communication And Language Arts 200
AYINLA Nihinlola Aishat F 17 Arts European Studies 100
AYOADE Eniola Beatrice F 16 Arts Theatre Arts 100
AYODELE Oluwatobi Esther F 21 Arts English 100
BABALOLA Boluwatife Ebenezer M 17 Arts Philosophy 100
BABALOLA Gbenga Oluwaseun M 27 Arts History 100
BABALOLA Samuel Oluwaseyifunmi M 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
BABALOLA Tawakalitu Opeyemi F 21 Arts Classics 100
BABATUNDE Adedayo Gbolahan M 18 Arts English 100
BABATUNDE Aishat Damilola F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
BABATUNDE Oluwaseun Joy M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
BABAYEMI Ayomide Ikeoluwa F 18 Arts Classics 100
BADMUS Afeez Olawale M 22 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
BADRU Blessing Ruth F 16 Arts European Studies 100
BADRU Kabirat Omolara F 17 Arts English 100
BAIYEWU Abiola Ifeoluwa F 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
BALIKITA Rosemary Nnenna F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 200
BALOGUN Qudus Olanrewaju M 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
BAMGBALA Adeniyi Matthew M 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
BAMIDELE Segilade Opeyemi F 20 Arts Classics 100
BAMIGBOYE Deborah Chinonye F 19 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
BASHIRU Abdhakeem Adedibu M 20 Arts Philosophy 100
BASHIRU Bashirat Olawumi F 23 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
BAYOWA Ayomide Micheal M 16 Arts Theatre Arts 100
BECKLEY Morakinyo Alade M 19 Arts Philosophy 100
BELLO Babatunde Samson M 21 Arts Classics 100
BELLO Haleemat Oluwatosin F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
BEREMOYE Olayinka Elizabeth F 20 Arts English 100
BIDEKE Alexander Omololu M 22 Arts Religious Studies 100
BISIRIYU Lekan Sadiq M 19 Arts Philosophy 100
BOWOTO Raphael M 31 Arts European Studies 200
BUSARI Afeez Babatunde M 22 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
BUSARI Kehinde Mariam F 17 Arts Classics 100
BUSARI Usman Adekunle M 22 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
CAMARA Pore F 16 Arts English 100
CHRISTOPHER Ifeloluwa Pelumi M 17 Arts Music 100
CHUKWU Samson M 22 Arts English 100
CLEMENT Esther Aniekan F 20 Arts English 100
EBELAMU Kabiru Oyekan M 26 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 200
EBENEZER Hannah O F 17 Arts Classics 100
EKESILI Daniel Ebuka M 22 Arts Philosophy 100
EMBUKA Ruth Agbado F 18 Arts History 100
EMMANUEL Marvelous O M Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ENEMUO Blessing Chioma F 21 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ENIOLA Francis Sunday M 23 Arts Music 100
ENITAN Anuoluwapo Bukola F 16 Arts English 100
ENYI Miriam Nwanyibuife F 18 Arts History 100
ESO Esther Jesuferanmi F 17 Arts Classics 100
ESSANG Etim Emmanuel M Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ESSIEN Blessing James F 22 Arts European Studies 100
EWURUM Uchenna Kelechi F 18 Arts Religious Studies 100
EZENWAFOR Ebube Chinazaekpere F 20 Arts Philosophy 100
EZIEFULE Stella Chimere F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
FAJUYITAN Olaoluwa Ezekiel M 16 Arts Classics 100
FAKILE Maryam Temitayo F 20 Arts History 100
FALOBI Olamide Omolade F Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
FALOKUN Esther Olamijulo F 17 Arts Classics 100
FANIYAN Daniel Titilope M 25 Arts Religious Studies 100
FASAN Oluwatobi Mary F 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
FASANYA Comfort Adurapemi F 18 Arts History 100
FATOKUN Joy Eunice F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
FATUNDE Janet Oludamola F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
FINIOLORO Anjolaoluwa Naomi F 17 Arts English 200
FOLARIN Omowunmi Deborah F 17 Arts English 100
GASALI Yusuf Owolabi M 29 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
GBADAMOSI Raimat Oluwadamilola F 19 Arts Classics 100
GBADUME Peniel F 17 Arts Religious Studies 100
GBENRO Jolaoluwa Goodnews F 17 Arts Classics 100
GEORGE Daniel Oluwafemi M 21 Arts Music 200
GODWIN Rita Margret F 22 Arts Classics 100
HAMMED Dawud Abiola M 32 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
HUSSAIN Hammed Bolaji M 27 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
HYACINTH Princess Chioma F 17 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
IBITUNDE Oluwaferanmi Temidayo F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
IBIWOYE Christiana Oluwakemi F 19 Arts History 100
IBRAHIM Esther Anazuo F 18 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
IBRAHIM Ridwanullah Abiola M 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
IBRAHIM Sheriff Bamidele M 19 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
IDAHOSA Ruth Koseku F 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
IDOWU Emmanuel Oladeji M 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
IDOWU Rachael Inumidun F 20 Arts Theatre Arts 100
IDOWU Rodiat Oluwadamilola F 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
IDRIS Olajide Abdulroqeeb M 24 Arts Music 100
IGBEDION Daniel Ugodi M 20 Arts Philosophy 100
IGWE Chisom Alice F 18 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
IGWE Okwuchukwu Martha F 17 Arts European Studies 100
IHEME Godness Chioma F 20 Arts Communication And Language Arts 200
IKAA Favour Ojike F 16 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ISHAQ Ibrahim A M 32 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
IYANDA Temidayo Israel M 19 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
IYIOLA Odunayo Barakat F 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
JAIYEOBA Ibironke Esther F 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
JAMES Samuel Olaniyi M 16 Arts English 100
JIBUO Kingsley Eziuche M 17 Arts Religious Studies 100
JOHN Victoria Amarachi F 18 Arts History 200
JONATHAN Winner Chioma F 18 Arts English 100
KALEJAIYE Oluwatosin Cecilia F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
KASANU Leah Simileoluwa F 20 Arts European Studies 100
KAZEEM Boluwatife Funmilayo F 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
KOLAWOLE Omotola Christiana F 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
KUDORO Nafiu Olakunle M 23 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
LAMIDI Kafayat Adebola F 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
LATEEF Daud Adebisi M 33 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
LAWAL Sultan Temiloluwa M 17 Arts History 100
LAWAL Yewande Aishat F 16 Arts European Studies 100
LIJADU Ibukunoluwa Abraham M 21 Arts History 100
MAJARO-MAJESTY David Adekanmi M 19 Arts European Studies 100
MAKINDE Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde F 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
MAYEGUN Iwatunayeda O F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
MBABA Ndifreke Elizabeth F 17 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
MBANURUDE Faith Ukamaka F 21 Arts European Studies 100
MICHAEL Emmanuel Adeiza M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
MOSES Joshua Damilare M 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
MOSHOOD Iyanuoluwa Victoria F 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
MOSHOOD Monsurat Omolola F 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
MUSA Nurudeen Adekilekun M 25 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
NDUKA Rosemary Adejoke F 21 Arts Classics 100
NKWOCHA Oluchi Susan F 18 Arts European Studies 100
NNAMANI Chisom Peter M 20 Arts English 100
NNUBIA Chiamaka Favour F 18 Arts Classics 100
NNUBIA Ugochukwu Stanley M 17 Arts Religious Studies 100
NWAOBI Kelvin Chukwudi M 17 Arts History 100
NWOKORIE Eucharia F 19 Arts European Studies 100
OBABIYI Motunrayo Oreoluwapo F 16 Arts English 100
OBAJULUWA Oluwakemi Rebecca F 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OBAM Esther Oresi F 18 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OBANLA Opeyemi Ezekiel M 17 Arts Philosophy 100
ODEBUNMI Oluwapelumi Racheal F 18 Arts Philosophy 100
ODELADE Damilola Mary F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
ODUBIYI Oluwatamilore Eunice F 17 Arts English 100
ODULATE Mistura Temidayo F 18 Arts Classics 100
ODUNAYO Oyenike Christianah F 19 Arts Religious Studies 100
OFOMA Chidinma Victoria F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OFONIME Sampson Praise M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OGUEJIOFOR Amaka Mary-Jane F 17 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OGUNADE Ifeoluwa Oludamilola F 19 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OGUNADE Iseoluwa Ireayomide F 16 Arts English 100
OGUNBEWON Adebukola O F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OGUNBISI Blessing Abiodun F 20 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OGUNBOWALE Olamide Deborah F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
OGUNDELE Adeola A F 21 Arts European Studies 200
OGUNGBADE Shallom Olubolanle F 17 Arts European Studies 100
OGUNLEYE Eniola Ebenezer M 17 Arts Philosophy 100
OGUNMOLA Emmanuel Iyanuoluwa M 16 Arts English 100
OGUNNIYI Ololade Esther F 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OGUNSANYA Blessing Mojirade F 16 Arts European Studies 100
OGUNSOLA Omobonike Boluwatife F 16 Arts European Studies 100
OGUNTIBEJU Peter Ayomide M 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OGUNTOYE Yemisi Regina F 19 Arts European Studies 100
OGUTA Chidiogo Linda F 22 Arts Philosophy 100
OJAOKOMO Banke Ibiwunmi F 20 Arts History 100
OJELEYE Racheal Oluwaseun F 24 Arts Music 200
OJO Peter Anjolaoluwa M 17 Arts Music 100
OJO Tolulope Hellen F 24 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OKATA Jephthah Chinedu M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OKENSON Jane Fehintola F 17 Arts Classics 100
OKEWUNMI Ayandoyin Funmilayo F 16 Arts English 100
OKOYE Chisom Favour F 16 Arts English 100
OKUNADE Ifeoluwa Serah F 18 Arts History 100
OKUNADE Sinmiloluwa Agboola F 17 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OKUNLOLA Azeezat Olayinka F 17 Arts Classics 100
OKUNLOLA Modupe Ogechukwu F Arts Philosophy 100
OKWUDIRI Emmanuela C F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
OLABIRAN Ayodeji Daniel M 18 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OLADELE Folashade Adeola F 24 Arts Music 100
OLADIMEJI Ayomide Suliyat F 16 Arts English 100
OLADIPUPO Damilola Felicia F 25 Arts English 200
OLADOJA Abiodun Muznat F 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OLADOYIN Micheal Olatunji M 18 Arts Music 100
OLAGBAJU Toluwaleyi Tiwalade F 18 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OLAIYA Imoleayo Elizabeth F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OLAJIDE Opeyemi Sodiq M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OLAKIITAN Oluwaseun Ifetayo F 22 Arts Music 100
OLALEKAN Kemi Esther F 22 Arts Music 100
OLANIJI Abiodun Olayemi F 19 Arts English 100
OLANIYAN Dolapo Abdulazeez M 22 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OLANRELE Christianah Oladayo F Arts Religious Studies 100
OLAOBA Olamide Olamiposi M 16 Arts History 100
OLAOYE Morolake Rasidat F 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OLAPADE Aishat Afolashade F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
OLAREWAJU Oluwadamilare Isaiah M 22 Arts Music 100
OLARINDE Victor Adedamola M 20 Arts Music 100
OLATOKUN Aanu Olabisi F 17 Arts English 100
OLATOYESE Rukayat Temitayo F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
OLATUNJI Kehinde Grace F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
OLATUNJI Olubukola Joanna F 17 Arts History 100
OLATUNJI Oluwadamilare Moses M 22 Arts Philosophy 100
OLAWALE Precious Funmilayo F 17 Arts Classics 100
OLAWORE Christiana Oluwaseun F 21 Arts Music 100
OLAWUMI Ayodele Tajudeen M 22 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OLAWUMI Deborah Oluwakemi F 18 Arts Classics 100
OLAYIWOLA Faith Adedolapo F 17 Arts European Studies 100
OLAYIWOLA Wasiu Ayinde M 23 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
OLAYODE Taiwo Samuel M 27 Arts Philosophy 100
OLOPADE Janet Oluwatosin F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OLORUNFEMI Favour Inioluwa F 16 Arts European Studies 100
OLORUNLEKE Boluwatife Grace F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
OLORUNSANMI Philip Olorunsanu M 19 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OLOWE Oluwatomilola Vanessa F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
OLOWOLAYEMO Joshua Olawale M 27 Arts Music 200
OLOWOSOYO Honour O M 17 Arts Religious Studies 100
OLUKAYODE Olufimihan Ishola M 16 Arts History 100
OLUKOREDE Joseph Ayanfe M 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OLUMEKOR Epueosi Blessing F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OLUMEYAN Ibukunoluwa Rosemary F 16 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OLU-OJEGBEJE Lolade Abidemi F 16 Arts English 100
OLUWALOSE Oluwaseyi Esther F 18 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OLUWASEYE Kayode Olufemi M 33 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OLUWASOYIN Oluwaseun Deborah F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
OLUWATUNLA Ayodeji Dennis M 20 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OMADU Veronica Agbo F 20 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
OMIGBULE Omokolade Abdulwahab M 16 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OMOKOWAJO Olabisi Christopher M 24 Arts Philosophy 100
OMOLAYE Oluwakemi Adedoyin F 24 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 200
OMO-OKPERABOH Omojeme F 18 Arts History 100
OMOTAYO Wasilat Omowumi F 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OMOTOSHO Damilola Sofiat F 26 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
OMOTOSHO Oluwanifemi Iyanu F 19 Arts English 100
OMOWOLE Emmanuel Oluwafemi M 16 Arts Classics 100
ONI Gbolasere Zainab F 18 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
ONICHABOR Tochukwu Faith F 16 Arts History 100
ONWUJEI Anne Moyinoluwa F 17 Arts English 100
ONYIA Chinaza Helen F 21 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OPARAEKE Ogechi Blessing F 17 Arts Theatre Arts 100
ORIA Taiwo Tolulope F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
ORJI Udoh Peace F 16 Arts European Studies 100
OSENI Adebodun Raheemat F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
OSIDELE Genesis Aduraseyifunmi M Arts European Studies 100
OSINOWO Adetoun Deborah F 16 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
OSINUGA Olumide John M 18 Arts Religious Studies 100
OSUOLALE Omowunmi Damilola F 21 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OVIE Oluwaseun Adeleke M 23 Arts English 100
OWOOTOMO Faith Olamide M 17 Arts English 100
OYEDIRAN Feranmi John M 18 Arts Theatre Arts 100
OYEGBILE Grace Adetayo F 17 Arts Philosophy 100
OYELADE Betterglory Omolara F 16 Arts European Studies 100
OYENIRAN Bolanle Tosin F 25 Arts Religious Studies 200
OYERO Lawrence Alani M 29 Arts European Studies 200
OYESUNTIMI Deborah Kehinde F 18 Arts Philosophy 100
OYEWO Olamide Mary F 17 Arts History 100
OYEWOLE Tomiloba Kehinde F 18 Arts Music 100
OYEWUMI Olajumoke Fatimah F 27 Arts Philosophy 100
OYEYEMI Ololade Faith F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
OYUNDOYIN Temiloluwa M F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
OZIMEDE Moyosore Priscillia F 18 Arts Classics 100
PETER Joseph Obia M 24 Arts Philosophy 100
POPOOLA Arinola Janet F 18 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
POPOOLA Oluwatobiloba Samuel M 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
POPOOLA Paul Olawale M 22 Arts History 100
RAFIU Rahman Olohunjeda M 25 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
RAHMAN Simbiat Olajumoke F 20 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
RAUF Abdulkabir Adekunle M 26 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
RONGBE Oluwademilade Grace F 16 Arts Theatre Arts 100
SAHEED Majeed Adekunle M 23 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
SALAHUDEEN Habibulai Ajibola M 19 Arts Theatre Arts 100
SALAM Kehinde Pelumi F 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
SALAUDEEN Abdulrahman Opeyemi M 17 Arts European Studies 100
SANWOOLU Oluwaseun Damilola F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
SHAKIRU Khafilat Boluwatife F 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
SHEDRACK Victoria Chizurum F 24 Arts History 100
SHITTU Azeezat Ikeoluwa F 17 Arts English 100
SHITTU Maryam Abisoye F 18 Arts Communication And Language Arts 200
SODEKE Oreoluwa Dorcas F 17 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
SOKUNBI Wuraola Eniola F 21 Arts European Studies 200
SOLAHUDEEN Muhammed Akindele M 20 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
SOMORIN Simbiat Oreoluwa F 16 Arts Religious Studies 100
SONIBARE Amirah Olabisi F 17 Arts European Studies 100
SOWUNMI Kehinde Motunrayo F 16 Arts European Studies 100
SULAIMON Sheu Tijani M 17 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
SULAIMON Soliu Alani M 27 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
SUNDAY Aanuoluwapo Temitope F 19 Arts Classics 100
TAIWO Angel-Akua Oluwatoyin F 15 Arts European Studies 100
TAJUDEEN Abeeb Amoo M 25 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 100
TAOFEEQ Saheed Imam M 26 Arts Arabic And Islamic Studies 200
THANNI Obafemi David M 17 Arts Philosophy 200
TIJANI Olasubomi Faridah F 19 Arts Philosophy 100
UCHE Franklin Chinomso M 17 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
UGWUMADU Chidiogo Winifred F 16 Arts Philosophy 100
UGWUNWAOTI Ikechukwu Caleb 19 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology
UMORU Frances Imhoitsemhe 16 Arts Communication And Language Arts 100
USMAN Abayomi Jeremiah M 27 Arts English 200
UWAOMA Mercy F 28 Arts History 100
WILLIAMS Fiyinfoluwa Ifeoluwa F 19 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
WILLIAMSABIOYE Emmanuel Tolu M 17 Arts English 100
YAYA Sekinat Blessing F 20 Arts English 100
YUSSUF Yetunde Sidkot F 17 Arts Linguistics And African Languages 100
YUSUF Asiat Olajumoke F 17 Arts Classics 100
YUSUF Hanifat Onize F 18 Arts Archaeology And Anthropology 100
YUSUF Titobiloluwa Samuel M 18 Arts Music 100
ABDULAZEEZ Ayomide Zainab F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ABDULRAUF Abdulazeez Adedeji M 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ABDULWAHEED Lukman Adewale M 21 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ABDURRAHMAN Hammed Olamilekan M 22 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ABEDOH Amanah Ibrahim F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ABEL Oluwatomisin Israel M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ABHULIMEN Enahoro Samson M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ABIJO Ayotomiwa Samuel M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ABIODUN Ibukunoluwa Emmanuel M College of Medicine Medicine 100
ABIONA Favour Mofiyinfoluwa F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ABIOYE Halimat Adeola F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ABODUNRIN Grace Tolulope F 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ADAMS Rebecca Umama F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ADAMS Sharon Temitope F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ADANGO Owaji-Oniro F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEAGBO Adeola Janet F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEAGBO Rukayat Adeola F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
ADEBAMBO Deborah Aderonke F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 200
ADEBAYO Boluwatife Adetola F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEBAYO Isaac Ojo M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEBAYO Oluwatomisin Adewunmi F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEBAYO Pelumi Catherine F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEBAYO-TAYO Mercy A F 15 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEBOWALE Jesutofunmi Iseoluwa F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEDEJI Dorcas Anuoluwapo F 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADEDEJI Praise Kenneth M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEDEJI Roqeeb Olamide M 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADEDOKUN Elizabeth Oluwayemisi F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEFISAYO Kehinde Adefolakemi F 24 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 200
ADEGBAMIGBE Florence Ademiju F 18 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ADEGBOLA Emmanuel Omobolaji M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEGBOYE Bankole Achiever M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEGOKE Abisola Racheal F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ADEGOKE Ireoluwa Victor M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEGOKE Islamiyyah Adewumi F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEGOKE Oluwaseyifunmi A F 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ADEGOKE Usman Adedotun M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEGOROYE Promise Adebayo M College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADEIGBE Oreoluwa Esther F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEJUYIGBE Dorcas O F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADEKANMBI Martha Omolara F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEKOYA Gabriel Oluwapelumi M 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
ADEKUNLE Patience Onaopepo F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADELAKUN Funmilayo Grace F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADELEKAN Adedoyin Akanni M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADELEYE Mariam Tobi F College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADELUSI Adedeji James M 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEMOLA Adedolapo O F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ADEMOLA Ifeoluwa Oluwaseun F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEMOLA Oreoluwa Cynthia F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ADENIRAN Atinuke Latifat F 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADENIRAN Glory Aderonke F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADENIRAN Samuel Adedamola M 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADENUGBA-OMONUBI Benny B M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADE-ODUNTAN Victor Oluwateni M 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEOSUN Goodness Taiye F 18 College of Medicine Dentistry 200
ADEOSUN Ololade Oluwabusola F College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEOYE Jesutofunmi Joshua M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADEOYE Samuel Oluwafunmibi M 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ADEPOJU Ayomide Daniel M 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ADEPOJU Barakat Tinuade F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADEPOJU Odunayo Deborah F 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADERELE Damilola Grace F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ADERIBIGBE Adebayo Ayobami M 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADERINBOYE Catherine Olusola F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ADEROGBA Joy Temitope F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADESHINA Dolapo Ameenat F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ADESINA Abdul-Qudus Ademola M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADESINA Bukola Morenikeji F 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADESIOYE Andrew Olusegun M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADESOGAN Oluwadunsin Joshua M 19 College of Medicine Physiology 200
ADESOGAN Toluwanimi Mejasolite F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADESOPE Grace Aanuoluwa F 18 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ADESUNLORO Tosin Emmanuel M 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADESUYI Adeola Esther F 19 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADETULA David Oluwatimilehin M 22 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
ADETUNJI Aishat Adebukola F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEWALE Delight Monijesu F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEWARA Dabira Joseph M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEWUMI Aishat Yetunde F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEYEMI Adeniyi Abdul-Raheem M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ADEYEMI Oluwaseun Temiloluwa F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEYEMO Deborah Ajoke F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEYEMO Dorcas Oluwayemisi F 18 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ADEYEYE Emmanuel Oluwafemi M 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ADEYEYE Jesufemi Adeyinka M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEYEYE Mary Mofiyinfoluwa F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEYEYE Oluwabunmi Victoria F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ADEYILOLA Ayomide Abiodun M 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
ADEYINKA Deborah 'Tomilehin F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ADIGUN Emmanuel Boluwatife M 18 College of Medicine Physiology 200
AFIGBO Wisdom Chidiebere M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AFOLABI Azeezat Adenike F 20 College of Medicine Physiology 100
AFOLABI Glory Oluwadamilola F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AFOLABI Victoria Iyanuoluwa F 20 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
AGBAFOR Friday Joseph M 21 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
AGHEDO Bernard Bamidele M 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
AGORO Ameerah Bolatito F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
AGU Festus Chijioke M 22 College of Medicine Physiology 100
AGU Sandra Chinemelum F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
AINA Oluwatobiloba Esther F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
AJAGBE Adeniike Oluwatosin F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AJALA Promise Ayooluwa M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AJALA Temitayo David M 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
AJANI Victoria Adeola F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
AJAO Favour Ayomikun M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AJAYI Ayooluwa Oluwaseun M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AJAYI Oluwasanmi Micheal M College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AJEIGBE Khadijat Ajoke F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
AJIBODUN David Arinola M 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
AJIBOLA Precious Toluwanimi F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AJIBOYE Eunice Opemayowa F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
AJIROTUTU Omolabake Ruth F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
AJOKU Benjamin Ikechukwu M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKANBI Oluwatomisin Khadijat F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKANDE Israel Oloruntoba M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
AKEEM-OMOSANYA Jelilat M F College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AKERELE Christabel Iyinoluwa M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKESIRE Roqeebah Aderinsola F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
AKINBOADE Oluwatomiwa Akinpelu M 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AKINBUSUYI Olusegun Daniel M 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
AKINDEHIN Ayomide Deborah F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
AKINFEMISOYE Oluwaseun Dorcas F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AKINLADE Abigael Olatayo F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
AKINLADE Nasirat Ibukun F 15 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
AKINLAMI Oluwadarasimi Faith M College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKINLEYE Sogo Olaoluwa M 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 200
AKINLOLU Ebunoluwa Dorcas F 19 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 200
AKINOLA Aderinsola Atinuke F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKINOLA Ayomide Olatundun F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AKINOSI Taiwo Mojisola F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKINTEYE Zainab Omolara F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
AKINTOLA Abdulqudus Abimbola M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKINYEMI Solafunmi Motunrayo F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
AKOMOLAFE Ayobami Joseph M 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AKOR Nehemiah Chukwuma M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AKPA Simon Adimchinobi M 19 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
AKPAN Ekikereobong Matthew M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
AKWAWO Helen Paschal F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ALA Oluwapelumi Adebayo M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ALABI Adurayemi Christiana F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ALABI Moyosore Victoria F 15 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ALALADE Janet Oluwapelumi F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ALAO David Ireoluwatomiwa M 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 200
ALAO Taiwo Elijah M 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ALARAPE Zaynab Abidemi F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
ALHAMDU Tasallah Amina F 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
ALI Precious Zema M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 200
ALIMI Erioluwa Jesunifemi F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ALONGE Folashade Esther F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
AMADI Emmanuel Chimuebuka M 20 College of Medicine Biochemistry 200
AMAJI Onyinyechukwu Ruth F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
AMINE Tavershima Victor M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AMOO Roheemah Odunayo F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ANADUAKA Maryjane Chiamaka F 19 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ANJOLA Gloria Oluwafayokemi F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ANTHONY Inumidunsoluwa Ayotomi F 15 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ANYAM Ngusha Victory M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
APOLOGUN Upe Emmanuella F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
APUTAZIE Sylvia Ijeoma F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
APUWABI Heritage Precious M 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
AREMU Motolani Dorcas F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ARILESERE Abdulbasit Omotayo M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AROGUNDADE Zainab Bamitale F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AROKOYO Oluwashoyin Precious F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ASAJU Bimisola Olutunbi F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ASEBIOMO Martha Olawumi F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ASIBE Frank Chukwunonso M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ASUZU Favour Chidinma F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ATINMO Fiyinfoluwa Oyetola M 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
ATTAH Ojoma Peace F 21 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AUDU Victor Enyojo M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AWOFESO Maryam Abidemi F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AWOKUNLE Joshua Anuoluwapo M 19 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AWONIYI Oyinkansola Elizabeth F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AWOYEMI Oyindamola Dorcas F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AYENI Damilola Precious F 20 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AYOADE Oluwadarasimi Peace M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AYOBAMI Oluwatosin Joseph M 19 College of Medicine Physiology 100
AYODELE Ifedolapo Damilola M 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AYODELE Moyoninuoluwa Olamide F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
AYO-OMISADE Victory Dolapo F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
AZEEZ Aminat Abimbola F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
AZEEZ Wuraola Latifat F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
BABABUNMI Blossom Bunmi F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
BABALOLA Adedoyin Veronica F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
BABALOLA Elizabeth Opeyemi F 18 College of Medicine Nursing 100
BADMUS Idris Bayonle M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
BAKARE Olamide Damilola F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
BAMGBADE Abdulkareem Adeoluwa M 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
BAMIDELE Oluwafayokemi P F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
BAMIGBOYE Oluwatoni Eunice F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 200
BANKOLE Temitope Temiloluwa F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
BASHAR Sharon Toluwanimi F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
BAYEWU Faith Temilade F 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 200
BELLO Precious Bodunde M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
BRIMMO Farida Oluwabukola F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 200
DADA Oyindamola Victoria F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
DADA Rachel Ebunoluwa F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
DANIEL Bukunmi Gabriel M 19 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
DANIEL Oladipupo Ezekiel M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
DANIEL Solomon Olusola M 21 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
DAODU Dolapo Daniel M 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
DARAMOLA Esther Tojuademi F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
DAVID Jesuloba Olutomilayo M 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
DAVID Tolulope Victoria F 19 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
DAWODU Olabisi Ifeoluwasanmi F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
DIGWU Shalom Onyinyechukwu F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
DIKE Emmanuella Oluebube F 18 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
EBIMARO Omohafe Osereme F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
EFUNTOYE Mercy Ayomide F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
EGBEJIE Lazarus Madabuchi M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
EGWU John Obasi M 22 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
EKEKWE Obianuju Chinenye F College of Medicine Medicine 200
ELEM Miracle Joy F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ELEREWE Oyindamola Olayinka F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ELIJAH Newman E M 19 College of Medicine Medicine 200
EMMAUNEL Amarachi Excel F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
EMUEMHONJIE Idialu Victor M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ENAREBEBE Abraham Ebimawe M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
EREOLA Faith Oluwadamilare M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
EROMOSELE Lucy Ebehiremen F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
EWEJE Sunmisola Vivian F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
EWENIKE Ogochukwu Juliet F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
EZEMA Lordson Ugochukwu M 20 College of Medicine Medicine 100
FACADOS Elisha Elueluoghene M 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
FADAHUNSI Ireoluwa Oyinkansola F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
FAFURE Temilade Bidemi F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
FAGBAYIDE Modupe Moyosore F 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
FALEYE Olubusola Mary F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
FAPE Olajide Folawemi M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
FASHINA Oluwadarasimi Temitope F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
FATOKUN Toluwanimi Sola F 18 College of Medicine Dentistry 200
FAYEMIWO Iyanuoluwa Ademidun F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
FEMI-ONI Eniola Olufunke F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
FOLA-OYETAYO Olarunyomi Chisom F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
FOLARIN Joshua Olusegun M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
FRANCIS Leader M 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
GABRIEL Ayodamola Precious F 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
GEGE Adewole Michael M 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
GREEN Eberechukwu Precious F 21 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
HAMMED Islamiyat Ayobami F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
HAMZAT Rahmat Olamide F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
HASSAN Omodara Selimat F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
IBEH Sharon Uchechukwu F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 200
IBEZIAKO Kamsiyo John M 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
IBOR Joy Bassey F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
IBRAHIM Abdulgafar Olasunkanmi M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
IBRAHIM Gladys Zugwai F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
IGBANUGO Sharon Chinazor F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
IGBOR Gloria Nneka F 19 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
IGUNBOR Comfort Ikenchukwu F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
IGWE Hilda Amauche F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
IGWILO Joshua Makwochukwu M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 200
ILESANMI Michael Oluwasegun M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ILORI Comfort Oluwafisayomi F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ILORI Ibukunoluwa Pelumi F 19 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ILORI-OLADELE Fiyinfoluwa A M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
INYANG Emem Samuel M 19 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
IPAYE Islamiat Omolade F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
IPINMOROTI Oluseyi Olanrewaju M 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
IWU Mary Ifeomah F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
IWU Perpetual Nneoma F 19 College of Medicine Physiology 100
IYEDE Temitayo Oluwadamilare M 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
IYIOLA Boluwatife Oluwakemi F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
JEGEDE Christianah Doyin F 22 College of Medicine Nursing 200
JEGEDE Precious Osekafore F 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 200
JEJE Goodness Michael M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
JIBOKU Oluranti Opeyemi F 23 College of Medicine Nursing 200
JOHN Precious Akaninyene F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
JOHNSON Anne Ayoola F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
JOLAADE Muhammed Adekunle M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
JONAH Caleb Onyedikachi M 21 College of Medicine Physiology 100
JOSEPH Opaluwa M 19 College of Medicine Physiology 100
JUNAID Dorcas Sewanu F 18 College of Medicine Nursing 100
JUNAID Raufiat Ayomide F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
KALEJAYE Kingsley Jayeyemi M 21 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
KAREEM Olanrewaju Daniel M 34 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
KAZEEM Omolara Elizabeth F 18 College of Medicine Nursing 100
KEHINDE Okiki Dorcas F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
KENNEDY Eseosa Peace F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
KOLAWOLE Victor Olalekan M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
KOMOLAFE Oluwatumininu Racheal F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
KOMOLAFE Temitope Esther F College of Medicine Physiology 100
LABADE Deborah Mayowa F 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
LASISI-AKEEM Salmah Abike F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
LATEEF Bisola Mariam F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
LAWAL Khadijat Olayemi F 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
MADAMIDOLA Rafiat Olamide F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
MALEEK Kehinde Toheeb M 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
MEDEBEM Obiageli Oluwadamilola F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
MUDASHIRU Kudus Jeremiah M 24 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
MUSTAPHA Yussuf Babalola M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NEBO Ifunanya Theodora F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NGEREM Mary Chidimma F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
NJOKU Adamma Chidera F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NKEAKAM Fortune Adimabwa M 20 College of Medicine Medicine 200
NNAWUOGO Chikaodinaka Favour F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NWAIGWE Amarachi Precious F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NWAKILE Chilotam Madeleine F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NWALI Chinenye Xavier F 20 College of Medicine Physiology 100
NWAMADIEGESI Caroline Anulika F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NWANKPA Nneoma Precious F 21 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
NWOKEUKWU Emmanuel Ndubuisi M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NWOLAH Ifunanya Stephanie F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
NWOSU Sarah Adachioma F 19 College of Medicine Dentistry 200
OBASEKI Ochuko Juliet F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OBIOMA Victor Ikenna M 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OCHAPA Martha Ochanya F 21 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OCHIJELE Faith Ochanya F 23 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ODEKUNLE Victor Kehinde M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 200
ODELEKE Maryam Omotola F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ODERINDE Barnabas Oluwaseyi M 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ODERINDE Samuel Ayodeji M 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ODERINLO Iqmat Oyindamola F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ODEWABI Anuoluwapo Oluwatobi M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 200
ODIMAYO Tayelolu Deborah F 19 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ODOH Ebenezer Akachukwu M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ODUBANJO Latifat Abiola F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ODUBAYO Omotoyosi Oluwasola F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ODUKOYA Gbemisola Omotola F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ODUNSI Temidayo Mary F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ODUNTAN Omolola Patience F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ODUWOLE Yusirat Aderonke F 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OGA Charis Adaugo F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OGAZI Elijah Anayor M 26 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OGBONTIBA Oluwakemi Victoria F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OGBU Regina Onana F 22 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OGIDAN Emmanuel Odunayo M 19 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OGIDAN Racheal Balelayo F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OGUNBIYI David Kayode M 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OGUNBOWALE Emmanuel Gbolade M 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OGUNBOWALE Olamide Olaoluwa F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OGUNDIJO Deborah Abisola F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OGUNDIPE Emmanuel Oluwagbotemi M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OGUNDIRAN Abel Oluwaseun M 19 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OGUNFOLAJI Oluwatimileyin Mary F 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OGUNLEYE Adelana Michael M 19 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 200
OGUNLUSI Samson Oluwakorede M College of Medicine Medicine 100
OGUNMOLU Moboluwaduro Deborah F 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OGUNSOLA Loveth Oluwafemi F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OGUNTOLA Bolanle Wasilat F 21 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OGUNTOLA Esther Tumininu F 18 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OGUNTONA Abraham Opoola M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OGUNTOYE Comfort Oluwafunmi F 25 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OGUNWALE Roseline Ronke F 18 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OJO Faruk Eniola M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OJO Israel Ifeoluwa M 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OJO Mayowa Samuel M 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OJO Temiloluwa Deborah F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OJUADE Adesewa Mosadioluwa F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OKAFOR Chisom Joyce F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 200
OKAFOR Chizoba Danielle F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OKAFOR Hilda Onyinye F 18 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OKANRENDE Ibrahim Olamilekan M 19 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OKE Esther Chinaza F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OKE Oluwadamilola Elizabeth F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OKECHUKWU Lucy Oluchi F 20 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OKEKE Jennifer Ebere F 21 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OKEKE Mesomachukwu Frances F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OKOKHUNE Isibhakhomen Chidinma F 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OKOLIE Faithfulness Chioma F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OKORIE Chinedu Fredrick M 22 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OKORO Esther Chiamaka F 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OKOYE Tobenna Benjamin M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OKPARA Solomon Chimezie M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OKUNADE Ibrahim Olamilekan M 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OKUNLOLA Praise Oyedepo M 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OLA Daramola Prosper M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLA Titilayo Grace F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLADAPO Temidayo Esther F 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OLADEJI Yemi Taofeeq M 19 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OLADELE Modupe Omobolanle F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLADELE Oreoluwa Christiana F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OLADIMEJI Oyindamola Deborah F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLADOSU Boluwatife Ayomide F 19 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OLADOSU Muhsanah Olamide F 18 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OLADOSU Olajumoke Aishat F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLAGOKE Olaide Damilola F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OLAJIDE Glory Kayode M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLAJIDE Kehinde Damilare F 15 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OLAKUKAN Oluwaseyi Oluwatobi F 24 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLALERE Bisola Opeyemi F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OLAMITOYE Opeyemi Abibat F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OLANIYAN Eniola Christiana F 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLANIYAN Olajumoke Favour F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OLANREWAJU Jesutofunmi E F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OLANREWAJU Mariam Eniola F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLANREWAJU Wuraola Vanessa F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OLAOPA Funmilayo F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLAOYE Mary Oluwayemisi-Ngo F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLARERIN Toluwanimi Esther F 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OLASUBULUMI Ore-Oluwa Jesutobi F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 200
OLATUBOSUN Oladayo David M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLATUNDE Oluwasemilore Olaposi M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLATUNJI Oluwafemi Imisioluwa M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLAYIWOLA Excellence Temitope F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLAYIWOLA Micheal Olasunkanmi M 20 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OLOJEDE Dorcas Ifeoluwa F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OLOKO Kofoworola Rafiat F 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLOMU Modinat Anjuwon F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLORO Hannah Bamitale F 19 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OLORUNBUNMI Anuoluwapo P F College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLORUNFEMI Victor M 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLORUNMOTA George Ifeoluwa M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLORUNWA Faith Oluwatosin M 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OLUBANKE Toluwanimi Jesuferanmi F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLUGBODE Kofoworola Oreoluwa F 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OLUGBUYIRO Success O F 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLUJIMI Adeolu Olamide M 21 College of Medicine Physiology 200
OLUJINMI Samson Oreoluwa M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OLURIN Ifeoluwa Cecilia F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OLUWABIYI Deborah Olajesu F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OLUWAGUNWA Oluwaferanmi John M 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OLUWASEGUN Glory Toyin F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OLUWASESAN Oluwanifesimi E F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OLUWASUJI Imisioluwa Oluwaseun F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OMIDEYI Olubusayo Ajoke F 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OMOKEMI Ayomiposi Oluwabukunmi F 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OMOLADE Abiola Michael M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OMOLAWAL Ifemide Toluwanimi F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OMOLE Toluwanimi Dorcas F 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OMOLIKI Deborah Omolola F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OMONIYI Ifedolapo Mercy F 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OMONIYI Oluwasegun Nicholas M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OMORUYI Oluwabukunola Veronica 34 College of Medicine Nursing 200
OMOTOSO Esther Ifeoluwa F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ONAH Chibueze Great-Louis M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ONAKOYA Olajumoke Fadekemi F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ONAKOYA Tolulope Mariam F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
ONAOLAPO Esther Oyindamola F 16 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
ONEBUNNE Chidiebere Anastasia F 19 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ONI Olutimilehin Daniel M 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ONI Philip Oluwatimilehin M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ONIFADE Yemi Mubaraqat F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
ONUIGBO Chukwuagoziem Sixtus M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ONUOBIA Tochukwu Dave M 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
ONUOHA Obianuju Nazarene F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ONWUKA Annabel Imaobong F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ONWURAH Chigozie Cindy F 25 College of Medicine Medicine 200
OPAKUNBI Oluwatumilara E M 17 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
OREGBESAN Peace Folakemi F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
ORICHA Gregory Sunday M 19 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OSAKUADE Oluwanifemi Williams M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OSASONA Ibukunoluwa O F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OSEH Mercy Oremeyi F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OSENI Zainab Temitayo F 21 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OSHOKHA Victory Oluwadunsin M 17 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OSIDEHIN Oreoluwa Ayobami F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OSIFOH Oluwatosin Deborah F 18 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
OSINAIKE Temidayo Ayokunle M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OSOFOWORA Heritage Adeife M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OTEKUNRIN Aderinola Sarah F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OWOADE Ireoluwa Ezekiel 16 College of Medicine Human Nutrition
OWOAJE Kasopefoluwa Anna F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OWOEYE Damilola Esther F 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OWOJUYIGBE Oluwasetemi Lydia F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OWOLABI Ayomide Mayowa M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 200
OWOLABI Michael Temitayo M 22 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OYANIYI Kaosarat Folashade F 18 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
OYAWALE Anuoluwapo Kehinde F 23 College of Medicine Nursing 200
OYEBANJI Oreoluwa Lydia F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
OYEBANJI Toluwanimi Esther F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OYEBISI Muheeb Oyeyinka M 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OYEDOKUN Opeyemi David M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OYEKAN Amirah Olayemi F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OYELEKE Oluwasola Solomon M 20 College of Medicine Medicine 100
OYENEYIN Ayomikun Hannah F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
OYERO Philemon Oluwalase M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
OYEWUMI Omolola Mary F 18 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
OYINOLA Priscilla Semiloore F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
PAUL Paula Odochi F 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
PEREKPO Feranmi Victoria F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
PETERS Oluwatobiloba Elizabeth F 18 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
POPOOLA Ibrahim Akorede M 20 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
RAHAMAN Mariam Wuraola F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
RAMON Zainab Oyindamola F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
RAPHAEL Victoria Adetounshola F 19 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
SALAMI Jimoh Johnson M 24 College of Medicine Physiology 100
SALAU Aduragbemi Elizabeth F 21 College of Medicine Nursing 100
SALAWU Hikmat Moromoke F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
SALIYU Abdulbaasit Akinkunmi M 16 College of Medicine Physiology 100
SAMUEL Samson Tobiloba M 22 College of Medicine Physiology 100
SANUSI Fatihat Ademide F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 200
SANUSI Yusuf Oladipupo M 19 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 200
SEGILOLA Marvellous Adedayo F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
SHITTU Gbenga Celestine M 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
SHITTU Ismail Oluwatobi M 20 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
SIBEUDU Chidiebube Chinedu M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
SOBOGUN Ayomide Elizabeth F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 200
SOLOMON Love Monijesu F 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
SONIBARE Demilade Deborah F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
SOREMI Anjolaoluwa Bisoye F 16 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
SUBAIR Abiola Folashade M 18 College of Medicine Physiology 100
SUBULOYE Esther Anuoluwapo F 16 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
SULAIMON Seun Adewunmi M 19 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
TADE-MAKINDE Bolade Fisayo F 16 College of Medicine Nursing 100
THADDEUS Happiness Chat F 17 College of Medicine Nursing 100
TIJANI Morufat Omobolanle F 18 College of Medicine Nursing 200
TINUBU Oluwasomidotun Adediran M 17 College of Medicine Dentistry 100
TOGUNWA Taofeeq Oluwatosin M 16 College of Medicine Medicine 100
TONGO Esosa Sarah F 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
UDEAJA Chinenye Chioma F 20 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 200
UDO Comfort Okokon F 22 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
UDOH Emmanuel Sunday M 21 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
UGORJI Victoriya Onyiyechi F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
UGWU Charles Ekwomchi M 20 College of Medicine Medicine 200
UKPONG Bieteti Sebastian M 18 College of Medicine Medicine 100
ULASI Ezinwanne Aquina F 19 College of Medicine Physiotherapy 100
UMEH Confidence Uzoma F 16 College of Medicine Medical Laboratory Science 100
UNEGBE Ogechukwu Tarebi F 17 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
UNUOFIN Blessing Geme F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
YAKUB Shukurah Ajoke F 17 College of Medicine Biochemistry 100
YAKUBU Zainab Onize F 17 College of Medicine Physiology 100
YOWIKA Marvelous Barisere M 17 College of Medicine Medicine 100
YUSUF Aminat Titilayo F 20 College of Medicine Human Nutrition 100
ABDULLAHI Rahmat Omowumi F 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ABDULMUMINBUSAYRI Maryam O F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ABDULRAHMAN Faridah Omodeere F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ABDULRASHEED Daood Raji M 38 Education Teacher Education 200
ABE Deborah Olamide F 22 Education Teacher Education 200
ABE Olugbenga Emmanuel M 17 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ABIAMUWE Ijeoma Violet F 19 Education Adult Education 100
ABIDEEN Usman Anthony M 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ABIMBOLA Olawunmi Ajibike F 22 Education Educational Management 100
ABIODUN Adebayo Olaitan M 22 Education Adult Education 100
ABIODUN Temiloluwa Samuel M 17 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ABIOYE Zainab Alaba F 30 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ABISE Joy Odunayo F 21 Education Educational Management 100
ABOLO Hannah Iruoghene F 21 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADAGBON Blessing Okah F 23 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADAMS Simbiat Opeyemi F 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADEAGBO Aramide Priscilla F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEBAYO Adebosipo Adeyemi M 19 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ADEBAYO Ibrahim Olalekan M 20 Education Adult Education 100
ADEBAYO Ifeoluwa Adesewa F 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADEBAYO Rofiat Omotolani F 18 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADEBAYO Roqeeb Olamilekan M 22 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEBESIN Folake Dolapo F 20 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ADEBISI Amidat Adeyinka F 22 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADEBISI Mayowa Peter M 20 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADEDEJI Anifat Fadekemi F 25 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADEDEJI Rukayat Adekemi F 20 Education Adult Education 100
ADEDEJI Tolulope Florence F 17 Education Educational Management 100
ADEDIPE Odunayo Victoria F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEDOYIN Oluwatunmise Adebola F 27 Education Educational Management 100
ADEDOYIN Rahmat Kehinde F 24 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
ADEFABI Aishah Omowonuola F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEGBITE Opeyemi Caroline F 23 Education Teacher Education 200
ADEGBOLA Yetunde Sifawu F 21 Education Special Education 200
ADEJOLA Adekemisola O F 23 Education Special Education 200
ADEKOLA Esther Oyinade F 21 Education Special Education 200
ADEKUNLE Abimbola Rukayat F 23 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADEKUNLE Jamaldeen Alagbe M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEKUNLE Oluwabunmi Mary F 19 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADELAKUN Nafisat Adenike F 19 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADELEYE Tobi M 21 Education Adult Education 100
ADELODUN Kehinde Christiana F 21 Education Educational Management 100
ADEMOLA Cecilia Funmilayo F 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADEMOSU Funmito Grace F 24 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADENIJI Risikat Victoria F 28 Education Teacher Education 200
ADENIRAN Oluwatobi J M 26 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
ADENIRAN Sodiq Adeyemi M 22 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADENIRAN Yesirat Ayoka F 23 Education Teacher Education 200
ADENIYI Alex Teslim M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
ADENIYI Isaac Oluwadamilare M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEOYA Pheobe Boluwagbe F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEOYE Adekemi Victoria F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADEOYE Boluwatife Ruth F 21 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ADEOYE Faith Adewumi F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEOYE Hassanat Omosolape F 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ADEOYE Oluwabukola Sandra F 18 Education Educational Management 100
ADEPOJU Omolola A F 24 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 200
ADEREMI Oluwatimileyin Ibukun M 16 Education Adult Education 100
ADEREMI Temilola Deborah F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ADERINTO Deborah Kemi F 23 Education Teacher Education 200
ADERINTO Jumai Bolanle F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADERINTO Okikijesu Oluwafemi M 18 Education Adult Education 100
ADERONMU Ibukunoluwa Foluke F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEROPO David Ayobami M 21 Education Teacher Education 100
ADESINA Adebukola F F 25 Education Educational Management 200
ADESINA Esther Tope F 22 Education Teacher Education 200
ADESOKAN Adenike Damilola F 23 Education Adult Education 200
ADETONA Jamiu A M 24 Education Adult Education 200
ADETULA Nihinlolamiwa Rita F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ADETUNJI Fatimo Adewunmi F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEYEFA Kehinde Oluwapelumi F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEYEMI Dasola Suliyat F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEYEMO Abiodun Fatimah F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
ADEYEMO Ahmad Babatunde M 20 Education Adult Education 100
ADIELE Faith Chizaram F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
ADIGUN Mariam Labake F 19 Education Teacher Education 200
ADIGUN Taofeekat Oluwatosin F 17 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ADIGUN Tundun Sherifat F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
ADULOJU Temiloluwa Grace F 18 Education Adult Education 100
AFOLABI Olaide Suliat F 21 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 200
AFOLABI Peter Oluwaseun M 22 Education Educational Management 100
AFOLARIN Kabirat Olabisi F 18 Education Teacher Education 100
AFUWAPE Mariam Yetunde F 21 Education Teacher Education 200
AGBAJE Fawaz Omogbolahan M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
AGBAJE Oluwatoyin Mary F 24 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
AGBELUYI Toyin Funmilayo F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
AGBOOLA Dorcas Olanike F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
AGBOOLA Oluwaseyi Adedamola F 19 Education Adult Education 100
AGBOOLA Oluwatosin Mary F 17 Education Special Education 100
AGBOOLA Suliyat Y F 23 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
AGHARANYA Ngozi Jacinta F 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AGORO Ganiyu Oluwanifemi M 20 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AGORO Olubunmi Idowu F 20 Education Educational Management 100
AGUNBIADE Taiwo Hassan M 20 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
AGUNBIADE Temiloluwa Elizabeth F 17 Education Educational Management 100
AGYEMANG Goodness Ayobamidele F 17 Education Special Education 100
AIGBERUA Victor Ohiomaime M 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
AINA Bukunmi Samson M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
AINA Faith Motunrayo F 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
AJANI Mary Opeyemi F 19 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
AJAPE Ayobami Joseph M 19 Education Teacher Education 100
AJAYI David Ifeoluwa M 23 Education Special Education 200
AJAYI Fikunayomi Omowunmi F 17 Education Special Education 100
AJAYI Khalid Babatunde M 17 Education Adult Education 100
AJAYI Opeoluwa Deborah F 17 Education Educational Management 100
AJIBADE Victor Busayo M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
AJIBOLA Samson Akinyemi M 18 Education Adult Education 100
AJILORE Damola Elizabeth F 22 Education Special Education 200
AJISAFE Tope Odunola M Education Teacher Education 100
AJUMOBI Oluwadamilola Janet F 21 Education Special Education 100
AKALUMHE Dorothy Aimalohi F 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
AKANDE Faith Damilola F 16 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AKANDE Flourish Ogooluwa F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
AKANDE Oladayo Joshua M 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AKANDE Olamide Omolola F 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
AKANDE Taiwo Adetolani F 18 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
AKANIRU Ruth Ifeoma F 21 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
AKANNI Sodiq Ajibola M 26 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
AKIBU Oluwafeyikemi Mercy F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
AKINDELE Alli Damilare M 22 Education Teacher Education 100
AKINLEYE Mary Motunrayo F 17 Education Adult Education 100
AKINNIYI Peter Akinola M 17 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
AKINOLA Mary Oluwafisayo F 15 Education Teacher Education 100
AKINPELU Oluwatosin Ebenezer M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
AKINTEKUN Mercy Ayobami F 16 Education Special Education 100
AKINTONDE Azeez Adekunle M 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AKINWALE Shukuroh Adeola F 16 Education Adult Education 100
AKINYELE Victoria Adebola F 27 Education Teacher Education 100
AKOMOLAFE Israel Ayomikun M 21 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
AKPOFURE Oghenetega Ufuoma F 21 Education Special Education 100
ALABI Boluwatife Elizabeth F 19 Education Educational Management 100
ALABI Mariam Oluwatofunmi F 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ALADE Peter Oluwakayode M 26 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
ALADEMEHIN Temilorun M F 24 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ALADEYELU Funmilayo Grace F 16 Education Special Education 100
ALAKA Oladayo A M 25 Education Teacher Education 200
ALALADE Bukolami Damilola F 18 Education Educational Management 100
ALANI Aishat Omowunmi F 21 Education Educational Management 100
ALAO Joshua Oyebisi M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
ALAWONDE Theophilus Femi M Education Teacher Education 100
ALESE Omotosho Samuel M 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ALFRED Babatope Elijah M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ALUOGHOR Emmanuel Oshomohgo M 22 Education Educational Management 100
AMADI Celestina Nwakaego F 22 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
AMODU Oluwafunmilayo Oreoluwa F 17 Education Adult Education 100
AMOKO Rebecca Oluwatoyin F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
AMOSU Shade Musili F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AMUSAN Olaitan Samuel M 22 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ANAEKWE Chidinma Chizitere F 23 Education Teacher Education 100
ANEJO Emmanuel Oluwatobi M 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ANIMASAUN Abiodun Moridiyah F 18 Education Teacher Education 100
AREMU Oyetunde Oyetayo M 23 Education Teacher Education 200
AREMU Richard Adeolu M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
ARIBASOYE Ayomiposi Oluwaseun M 18 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
AROGUNYO Nafisat Omotoyosi F 16 Education Adult Education 100
AROHUNSORO Mary Toyin F 16 Education Adult Education 100
AROKOYO Ayomide Benjamin M 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ASHIRU Abdulsamad Folayowon M 18 Education Adult Education 100
ATEGBE Kehinde Oreoluwa F 16 Education Adult Education 100
ATOYEBI Basirat Oyefunke F 23 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
AWOYEMI Ifawuyi Olamilekan M 20 Education Teacher Education 100
AYANLERE Emmanuel Oluwatobi M 18 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
AYANSIJI Rebekah Diekolola F 17 Education Special Education 100
AYENI Otito-Jesu Joshua M 16 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AYINDE Bolaji Peter M 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
AYOOLA Gbolahan Joshua M 27 Education Special Education 200
AZEEZ Musa Ajibola M 30 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 200
BABALOLA Olajumoke Abosede F 22 Education Teacher Education 200
BABATUNDE Afis Bankole M 35 Education Educational Management 100
BABATUNDE Halimat Damilola F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
BABAYEMI Iyanuoluwa Omotoyosi F 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
BAKARE Ayisat Oluwafunto F 18 Education Educational Management 100
BAKARE M Adekunle M 26 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
BALOGUN Ayomide Oluwadunsi M 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
BALOGUN Zainab Olusola F 23 Education Special Education 200
BAMIMEKE Gbemisola Rhoda F 16 Education Adult Education 100
BANKALE Grace Omobowale F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
BELLO Abimbola Justina F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
BELLO Hammed Bidemi M 21 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
BELLO Opeyemi Omolayo F 23 Education Teacher Education 100
BIDIMA Omotolani Margaret F 19 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
BOLARINWA Olusola Ezekiel M 18 Education Special Education 100
BUSARI Adeola Ganiyat F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
BUSARI Taiye F 19 Education Special Education 100
CHINWEOKE Chinelo Chimdiebere F 19 Education Adult Education 100
CHUKWUKA Ngozi Blessing F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
DAUDA Musbau Owolabi M 19 Education Educational Management 100
DAUDA Zainab Dasola F 19 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
DODOH Vivian I F 25 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
DOEJU Momolu Goodluck M 21 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
EDEKI Olusoji Isaac M 19 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
EDEKI Oluwasegun Opeyemi M 22 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
EDET Mary Ekamma F 21 Education Educational Management 100
EDORE Aisha F 17 Education Special Education 100
EGBEBI Aduragbemi Faith F 20 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
EGUAE Glory F 18 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
ELEWI Ebenezer Mayowa M 19 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
EMMANUEL Winner Joshua M 23 Education Adult Education 100
EMUDA Morayo Victoria F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ENAMUDU John Afebuame M 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ENAMUDU Peter Omogagbor M 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ENIOLA Latifat Olanike F 23 Education Educational Management 100
ENOCK Dorcas Oluwatosin F 18 Education Teacher Education 100
ERIVO David Chinonyerem M 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ESUOLA Eunice Ifeoluwa F 20 Education Educational Management 100
ETUK Anietie Elizabeth F 22 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
EVBOUAN Elizabeth Eniola F 21 Education Adult Education 100
EYISI Chinemelu Benjamin M 19 Education Teacher Education 100
FABAJO Olumide Emmanuel M 18 Education Educational Management 100
FAGBAYE Margret Modupeoluwa F 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
FAGBEMI Pamilerin Oreoluwa F 17 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
FAKUNLE Samuel B M 17 Education Educational Management 100
FALADE Victoria Oluwafolakemi F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
FALAYE Ruth Mercy F Education Special Education 100
FALEYE Flourish Ayanfeoluwa F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
FALOLA Esther Bose F 20 Education Educational Management 100
FALOLA Toluwalope Damilare F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
FAMUYIWA Olamiposin M 24 Education Teacher Education 200
FANIYI Timilehin Isaac M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
FAREWO Grace Oluwabunmi F 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
FARINLOYE Olayemi Beatrice F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
FASANSI Fatimah Opeoluwa F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
FATOKI Ayomide David M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
FATOYE Alimat Damilola F 24 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
FATUNMIBI Favour Oluwasemiloore M 17 Education Adult Education 100
FELA-STEVE Precious Ade-Ife M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
FOLARIN Iyanuoluwa Veronica F 18 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
FOLARIN Samson Mayowa M 25 Education Special Education 200
GABRIEL Oluwatoyosi Olaitan F 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
GANIYU Titilayo Olaitan F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
GBADAMOSI Munini Are M 27 Education Educational Management 200
GBALUBI Emmanuel Anuoluwapo M 23 Education Teacher Education 100
HASSAN Sulaimon Olamilekan M 26 Education Teacher Education 200
HOLO Samuel Temitope M 21 Education Special Education 100
HUNGBO Selome Peter M 27 Education Teacher Education 200
IBRAHIM Ayomikun Oluwasegun M 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
IBRAHIM Fatima Onozasi F 22 Education Teacher Education 100
IBUKUN Happy Bukunmi F Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
IDOWU Deborah Oluwajuwonlo F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
IDOWU Kehinde Oluwadamilola M 22 Education Teacher Education 200
IDOWU Oluwatobi Pelumi F 23 Education Educational Management 100
IFADA Grace Onomhen F 25 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 200
IGBUDU Joseph Terhide M 23 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
IGWE Chidinma Blessing F 18 Education Adult Education 100
IMRAN Wasiu O M 22 Education Adult Education 200
IROKO Abiola Suliyat F 23 Education Special Education 200
ISA Elizabeth Ayodeji F 18 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ISHOLA Deborah Oluwafeyisayo F 18 Education Educational Management 100
ISIAKA Adijat F 25 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 200
ISIAKA Awwal Babatunde M 20 Education Teacher Education 100
ISIBOR Edwina Onyinye F 19 Education Adult Education 100
ISMAIL Aminat Apeke F 19 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ISMAIL Usman Paul M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
ISRAEL Moromoke Faith F 25 Education Educational Management 100
JAIYESIMI Olamide Victoria F 22 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
JAJI Honour Eniola F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
JENRADE Maryam Boluwatife F 18 Education Special Education 100
JIMOH Rufiyat O F 23 Education Teacher Education 200
JOHN Mayowa Esther F 21 Education Adult Education 100
JOHN Monisola Rachael F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
JOHNSON Chidera Elizabeth F 16 Education Adult Education 100
KAREEM Shamusudeen Babatunde M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
KASALI Oreofe Ibukunoluwa F 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
KESHINRO Deborah Bosede F 24 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 200
KOLAPO Mayowa Idris M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
KOLA-SOKOYA Adebowale Emmanuel M 16 Education Adult Education 100
KOLAWOLE Mojisola Paulina F 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
KOTOYE Deborah Oluwafunbi F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
KUSHIMO Oladipupo Benjamin M 18 Education Adult Education 100
LAMIDI Ruth Oyinlola F 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
LAWAL Adelayo Boluwatife F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
LAWAL Rasheed Kolawole M 24 Education Teacher Education 100
LAWAL Temitayo Ayolola F 18 Education Educational Management 100
LAWRENCE Alice Oluwadunsin F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
MABAYOJE Esther Ebunoluwa F 17 Education Educational Management 100
MARTINS Janet Shukurat F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
MEDAYESE Kehinde Beatrice F 22 Education Teacher Education 200
MESIOYE Kikelomo Odunayo F 29 Education Teacher Education 100
MORAKINYO Grace Gbemisola F 19 Education Adult Education 100
MUSTAPHA Temitope Mariam F 21 Education Educational Management 100
NAJIMDEEN Ridwanullahi M 26 Education Guidance And Counselling 200
NDIMELE Mary Eberechi F 19 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
NNAMDI Glory Ebere F 22 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
NOAH Idaresit Ekan-Joe F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
NWACHUKWU Blessing Chinonso F 22 Education Educational Management 100
NWAIWU Tochukwu Anthony M 21 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OBAFEMI Blessing Oluwaseun F 16 Education Adult Education 100
OBE Toluwanimi Oluwakunmi F 16 Education Adult Education 100
OBIDARE Eniola Theresa F 21 Education Teacher Education 200
OBILOWO A Quadri M 25 Education Adult Education 200
OBIWURU Emmanuella Chinonye F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
ODEBIYI Mary Folasade F 17 Education Educational Management 100
ODEKUNLE Oluwakemi Deborah F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ODERINDE Olabisi Olufunmi F 19 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ODESOLA Alexander Adedoyin M 19 Education Teacher Education 100
ODEYEMI Damilare Adesupo M 20 Education Teacher Education 100
ODUNFA Precious Mofiyinfoluwa F 18 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OFOLE Kehinde Promise F 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OFOLE Taiye Precious F 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OGBEDU Esther Olor F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OGBU Angela Onyinyechi F 18 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OGUNBUSUYI Oluwapelumi P F 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OGUNJINMI Segun Emmanuel M 23 Education Teacher Education 200
OGUNJOBI Oluwabukola F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
OGUNKUNLE Abiola Dorcas F 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 200
OGUNLEYE Comfort Temiloluwa F 16 Education Adult Education 100
OGUNRONBI Oreoluwa Temitope F 19 Education Educational Management 100
OGUNSOLA Yemisi F 22 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OGUNTOYINBO Tawakalitu Opeyemi F 20 Education Special Education 100
OJEDOKUN Olayinka A F 21 Education Adult Education 200
OJELABI Funmilola Deborah F 18 Education Adult Education 100
OJELADE Muyiwa A M 27 Education Teacher Education 200
OJO Adeyinka Samuel M 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OJO Dorcas Opeyemi F 22 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OJO Moradeke Hope F 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OJO Olalekan Ayodeji M 23 Education Teacher Education 100
OJO Oluwatobi Patrick M 23 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OJOAWO Joshua Olubukunmi M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
OKAFOR Somtochukwu Chukwunike M 19 Education Educational Management 100
OKANLAWON Daniel Toluwanimi M 17 Education Adult Education 100
OKE Olalekan Ojo M 22 Education Educational Management 200
OKE Yemisi Mary F 21 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OKEDARE Oluwaseun Akangbe M 20 Education Adult Education 100
OKEGBEMI Saheed Bamidele M 20 Education Teacher Education 100
OKHIRIA Glory Mercy F 20 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OKIKIOLU Olutayo Oluseun F 22 Education Teacher Education 100
OKOJE Ifechukwude Clinton M 15 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OKONTA Jude Awele M 21 Education Teacher Education 100
OKORO Charista Onyinye F 20 Education Adult Education 100
OKOSUN Gideon Samson M 28 Education Special Education 100
OKPOKO Esther Chihurumnaya F 23 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OKUNADE Janet Temilade F 28 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OKUNADE Oreoluwa Oyenike F 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OKUNOLA Yusuf Adetunji M 25 Education Educational Management 100
OLABIYI Idris Olalekan M 22 Education Teacher Education 100
OLABODE Loveth Olatundun F 18 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OLABODE Robiat Folashewa F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
OLADAPO Tosin Mercy F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OLADEBO Elijah Opeyemi M 18 Education Adult Education 100
OLADEJI Abiodun Olawunmi M 19 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OLADEJI Gloria Olapeju F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OLADEJI Olamide Anthonia F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
OLADELE Blessing Oyinkansola F 17 Education Educational Management 100
OLADELE Modinat Aramide F 22 Education Special Education 100
OLADEMEJI Toluwalope Omowumi F 21 Education Special Education 100
OLADEPO Adeola Christianah F 22 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OLADIPUPO Sherifat Olabisi F 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OLAFIAJI Ayomide F 21 Education Teacher Education 200
OLAGOKE Iyanuoluwa Adeola F 16 Education Adult Education 100
OLAIFA Tofunmi Simon M 21 Education Teacher Education 100
OLAIYA Victoria Funmibi F 22 Education Teacher Education 200
OLAJIDE Funmilola Titilayo F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
OLANIBA Omolara Olaomoju 21 Education Educational Management 100
OLANIYI Sola Joseph M 18 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OLASEHINDE Adebowale Emmanuel M 24 Education Teacher Education 200
OLASENI Bosco Damilola M 22 Education Educational Management 100
OLASOJI Omotolani Edith F 21 Education Special Education 200
OLASUNKANMI Hannah Abisola F 19 Education Special Education 100
OLATUNBOSUN Idowu Deborah F 20 Education Special Education 100
OLATUNBOSUN Omokolade Martins M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
OLATUNJI Aishat Olawunmi F 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OLATUNJI Damilola Omoyeni F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OLATUNJI Kafayat O F 21 Education Adult Education 200
OLATUNJI Peter Olawale M 23 Education Educational Management 100
OLAYEMI Oluwadamisola Modupe F 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OLAYEMI Rebecca Folakemi F 24 Education Educational Management 200
OLAYINKA Sunmisola Bukunmi F 19 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OLAYIWOLA Hannah Folashade F 17 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OLAYIWOLA Olamide M M 25 Education Educational Management 200
OLONADE Ayomide Felicia F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OLONADE Yusuf Babatunde M 23 Education Special Education 100
OLORUNFEMI Israel Oyeyemi M 25 Education Teacher Education 100
OLORUNNIYI Opeyemi Toluwani F 18 Education Special Education 100
OLOWOFOYEKUN Sola E M 23 Education Teacher Education 200
OLOWOOKERE Taofeekat Omojolape F 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OLOYEDE Richard Abiola M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
OLUDARE Daniel Ayanfe 22 Education Teacher Education 100
OLUKUNLE Roseline Oluwakemi F 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OLUPONA Olukemi Mary F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
OLUTOGUN Justina Funmilayo F 18 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OLUWAFEMI Osunola Elizabeth F 20 Education Adult Education 100
OLUWASEGUN Boluwatife A F 16 Education Special Education 100
OLUWATUYI Favour Temilolu F 20 Education Educational Management 100
OLUWOLE Olanike Abigael F 25 Education Teacher Education 200
OMALE Samson Aku M 35 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 200
OMIDIORA Titilayo Alice F 17 Education Adult Education 100
OMILABU Bukola Deborah F 20 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OMILEKE Olanike Arinola F 29 Education Educational Management 100
OMIREFA Precious A F 15 Education Educational Management 100
OMOLAFE Abidemi Temitope F 18 Education Teacher Education 100
OMONUA Rachel Enimienlen F 19 Education Teacher Education 100
OMOSEBI Abimbola Stella F 23 Education Teacher Education 200
OMOSOLA Priscillia Omotola F 17 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OMOSULU Oluwaseyi Jones M 16 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OMOTOSO Oladele Temitope M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
ONIFADE Adedoyin Tomilola F 16 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
ONO-RAPHAEL Oghenefega Hosanna F 18 Education Adult Education 100
ONORIODE-OBI Oghenetega O M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
ONYEAGU Chidinma Promise F 15 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
ONYIA Chinagorom Clara F 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OPARAJI Ebuka Nelson M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OPARINDE Olamide Moyinoluwa F 17 Education Adult Education 100
ORIBUKOLA Joshua Temitope M 19 Education Teacher Education 100
ORIMOLOYE Emmanuel O M 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OSAILE Toluwanimi Magaret F 16 Education Adult Education 100
OSHO Abosede Temidayo F 27 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OSUNDIRAN Esther Ebunoluwa F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
OTTIS Mary Oluwaseun F 17 Education Educational Management 100
OTUN Hamed Olawale M 18 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OWOADE Victoria Adenike F 16 Education Special Education 100
OWOLABI Olaide Samuel M 24 Education Teacher Education 200
OWOLABI Oluwadoyinsolami Faith F Education Adult Education 100
OWOLABI Oluwakemi Omolara F 24 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 200
OWOYEMI Princess Toluwalope F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OYEBAMIJI Itunu Mary F 17 Education Special Education 100
OYEDIJI Durotimi Rhoda F 22 Education Adult Education 100
OYEKANMI Winifred Adejoke F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OYEKOLA Damilola Blessing F 17 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
OYEKUNLE Boluwatife Emmanuel M Education Adult Education 100
OYEKUNLE Oluwatosin Yetunde F 19 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
OYELAMI Omolara F F 32 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 200
OYELAMI Tolulope David M 23 Education Teacher Education 100
OYELAMI Tope Simeon M 26 Education Teacher Education 200
OYELEKAN Paul Ayo M 18 Education Educational Management 100
OYELOLA Serah Oluwabukunmi F 21 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 200
OYERINDE Abraham Iyanuoluwa M 19 Education Adult Education 100
OYETORO Jemiyo Bernice F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
OYETUNDE Mojirola Lydia F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
OYEWOLE Melody Oyedamola F 18 Education Educational Management 100
OYEWUMI Favour Oluronke F 16 Education Adult Education 100
OZIOKO Ebere Vera F 25 Education Teacher Education 200
PARAKOYI Damilola Jamiat F 23 Education Teacher Education 200
POPOOLA Ayomide Obaloluwa M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
POPOOLA Halimat Bolanle F 19 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
POPOOLA Hassan M 24 Education Educational Management 200
RAFIU Waliyat Olayide F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
RAHMON Sikiru Opeyemi M 25 Education Adult Education 200
RAJI Abdulazeez Olatunji M 19 Education Educational Management 100
RAJI Kabiru Olasunkanmi M 20 Education Educational Management 100
RAJI Malik Tayo M 18 Education Teacher Education 100
SAKA Zainab Joke F 24 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
SALAAM Barakat Bisola F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
SALAM Sukurat Abisola F 17 Education Adult Education 100
SALAMI Ayobami Abiodun F 21 Education Special Education 100
SALAMI Ibukunoluwa Marilyn F 18 Education Educational Management 100
SALAMI Olalekan Temidayo M 17 Education Teacher Education 100
SALLAM Ayokanmi Azeezat F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
SAMUEL Favour Iheariorochi M 16 Education Special Education 100
SANNI Ibrahim Olakunle M 24 Education Teacher Education 200
SANUSI Omowumi Elizabeth F 17 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
SHITTU Adewale Jelili M 25 Education Teacher Education 200
SHITTU Azeezat Ajibola F 17 Education Teacher Education 100
SHOBOLA Ibukun Ololade F 20 Education Teacher Education 200
SHODIMU Muyideen Babatunde M 27 Education Teacher Education 100
SHODUNKE Bukola Omolara F 22 Education Educational Management 100
SHONOWO Oreoluwa Victoria F 19 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
SMITH Mercy Adeshola F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
SODIQ Kudirat F 21 Education Educational Management 100
SODIQ Yetunde Fatimah F 16 Education Educational Management 100
SOLOMON Ayomipo God'Spower M 20 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
SOTIBI Kunle Joshua M 26 Education Teacher Education 200
SULAIMAN Rasidat Oluwakemi F 18 Education Teacher Education 100
SULAIMON Sukura Adewumi F 23 Education Educational Management 200
SUNDAY Idara Essien F 16 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
TAIWO Oluwaseun Florence F 22 Education Special Education 100
TAIWO Oluwayemisi Adebimpe F 18 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
TAIWO Semilogo Victor M 20 Education Educational Management 100
TALABI Samuel Oluwasegun M 24 Education Educational Management 100
TANKO Firdausi F 17 Education Adult Education 100
TAOFEEK Kudirat Abidemi F 18 Education Educational Management 100
THOMPSON Olamiposi Olamide F 16 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
TITILAYO Babajide O M 26 Education Teacher Education 200
TOGUN Folaranmi Wasiu M 25 Education Educational Management 200
TOKAN Williams Zang-Atyok M 20 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
TOM Nsima Matthew F 23 Education Library, Archival And Information Studies 100
UDOH Hope Goodness F 20 Education Teacher Education 100
UGONWA Cynthia Ogechukwu F 19 Education Educational Management 100
UKAEGBU Chiamaka Favour F 21 Education Human Kinetics And Health Education 100
UKAUWA Ruth Udodiri F 18 Education Guidance And Counselling 100
WILLIAMS Sekinat Olamide F 16 Education Teacher Education 100
YEKEEN Idris Abiola M 24 Education Adult Education 200
YUSUF Kazeem Olanrewaju M 37 Education Teacher Education 100
YUSUFF Baliqees O F 24 Education Educational Management 200
ABASS Victor Ayobami M 17 Law Law 100
ABIOLA Oluwanifemi Boluwatife F 17 Law Law 200
ABODUNRIN Oluwaferanmi Peace F 16 Law Law 100
ABOGU Joy Nneoma F 16 Law Law 100
ABORISADE Victoria Iyanuoluwa F 17 Law Law 100
ADAGUNODO Timilehin Tunde M 16 Law Law 100
ADEBOWALE Riliwan Adeyemi M 20 Law Law 100
ADEJO Rosemary Ene F 19 Law Law 100
ADEKANMI Adetomiwa Temitope M 16 Law Law 100
ADELEKE Tabitha Oyindasola F 19 Law Law 100
ADELEYE Sandra Anjolaoluwa F 16 Law Law 100
ADENIRAN Similoluwa Deborah F 17 Law Law 100
ADENIYI Ridwaan Adebayo M 17 Law Law 100
ADEOTI Samuel Abimbola M 17 Law Law 100
ADERINTO Anjolajesu Dorcas F 17 Law Law 100
ADESANYA Dorcas Iretomiwa F 16 Law Law 100
ADEWUMI Abolaji Tomilayo F 17 Law Law 200
ADEYANJU Tobiloba Steven M 17 Law Law 100
ADEYEMI Adedolapo Eunice F 17 Law Law 100
ADEYEMI Hazzanat Imole-Gbemi F 16 Law Law 100
ADISA Ebunoluwa Esther F 16 Law Law 100
ADISA Timileyin Esther F 16 Law Law 100
ADUN Adesuwa Omobolanle F 16 Law Law 100
AFOLABI Genevieve Toyosi F 16 Law Law 100
AJAH Chinedu Christopher M 27 Law Law 100
AJIBOLA Omolade Victoria F 16 Law Law 100
AKANDE Akinmade Timothy M 49 Law Law 200
AKANLE Samuel Ayobami M 16 Law Law 100
AKINMOYE Roseline Olamide F 16 Law Law 100
AKINOLA Eqmat Adesewa F Law Law 200
AKINOLA Ewajesu Adebola F 16 Law Law 100
AKPAN Israel Peter M 16 Law Law 100
ALEBIOSU Fiyinfoluwa O F 17 Law Law 100
ALIU Precious Faith F 17 Law Law 100
ALONGE Oluwafemi Moses M 17 Law Law 100
ALUKO Esther Oluwakemisola F 16 Law Law 100
ANIA-CASIMIA Mario Chiedu M 17 Law Law 100
ANOEMUAH Oritsegbubemi Pelumi F 17 Law Law 100
ANYAGALIGBO Praise Chibuikem F 17 Law Law 100
ATTOH Sandra Chinonye F 16 Law Law 100
AWOPETU Jesupelumi I F 17 Law Law 100
AWOTOYE Oyindamola M F 17 Law Law 100
AYANGUNNA Eunice Jesuloba F 16 Law Law 100
AYANTAYO Tolulope Temidayo M 16 Law Law 100
AYODEJI Deborah Taiwo F 16 Law Law 200
AYO-SALAKO Faithful Demilade M 16 Law Law 100
AZUAGA Mimi Nancy F 20 Law Law 100
BABADE Deborah Kikelomo F 16 Law Law 100
BELLO Faith Oreoluwa F 16 Law Law 100
CHIMAKALU Elizabeth Amarachi F 16 Law Law 100
DADA Oluwafunmilayo Ruth F 17 Law Law 100
DIYAOLU Tolulope Samuel M 17 Law Law 100
EFFIONG Deborah Imaborng F Law Law 100
EHINDERO Victor Oluwatimilehin M 17 Law Law 100
EKUNDAYO Oluwadamilola Miriam F 18 Law Law 100
ENYINNAYA Christiana Chiamaka F 18 Law Law 100
ESSONNA Chiamaka Miriam F 16 Law Law 100
ETONIRU Praise Chisom F 17 Law Law 100
EYITAYO Abigail Oluwaseun F 17 Law Law 200
FATOKI Felicia Oluwayimika F 17 Law Law 100
FIJABI Israel Oluwatimilehin M 18 Law Law 100
GBADAMOSI Zuliat Oluwatoyin F 19 Law Law 100
HARUNA Maryam Abisola F 17 Law Law 100
IBINAIYE Iyanuoluwa Aduragbami F 18 Law Law 100
IDOWU Oluwaseyi Promise F 16 Law Law 100
IGWEH Victory Somfechi F 16 Law Law 100
ILEPE Oluwatimileyin Victor M 16 Law Law 100
IORBEE Felicia Ngunan F 17 Law Law 100
KUKU Tosin Elizabeth F 17 Law Law 100
LUQMAN Ridwan Oyinlola M 17 Law Law 100
MATTHEW Mary Kiyawa F 19 Law Law 100
MBAMARA Precious Chioma F 17 Law Law 100
MIKE-NZEAGWU Onyinye Praise F 16 Law Law 100
MOSOBALAJE Adebayo M 45 Law Law 200
NGWU Malachi Arinze M 18 Law Law 100
NICODEMUS Zion Yohnwi M 19 Law Law 100
OBADIMEJI Glory A F 17 Law Law 200
OBAMINA Elizabeth Omotine F 17 Law Law 100
OBI Immaculata Uzoamaka F 17 Law Law 100
OBI-EGBEDI Ejiroghene T M 16 Law Law 100
ODEYEMI Oluwadamilola Beatrice F 18 Law Law 100
ODUFUWA Esther Morolaoluwa F 18 Law Law 100
OGUNBOWALE Fehintoluwa Iyanu F 16 Law Law 100
OGUNDELE Timileyin Grace F 17 Law Law 100
OGUNDIPE Olufunmilayo Dorcas F 16 Law Law 100
OGUNGBAYI Olanrewaju Michael M 17 Law Law 100
OGUNLEYE Akinlolu Gideon M 16 Law Law 100
OGUNMODEDE Olutamilore E F 18 Law Law 200
OGUNNIYI Anuoluwapo Joshua M 17 Law Law 100
OJETOLA Aanuoluwapo Mary F 17 Law Law 100
OJO Oluwapelumi Mary F 16 Law Law 100
OJO Oluwaseun James M 17 Law Law 100
OJOGBO Udoejumunor Emmanuella F 18 Law Law 100
OKAFOR Jane Ogechukwu F 17 Law Law 200
OKOLO Rita Ukamaka F 17 Law Law 100
OKUMODI Oluwatimileyin Adeyemi F 16 Law Law 100
OLAJESU Lord'Sfavour Deborah F 17 Law Law 100
OLAJIDE Ayanfeoluwa F 16 Law Law 200
OLAJIDE Maryam Folajomi F 18 Law Law 100
OLANIYI Christiana Damilola F 17 Law Law 100
OLATOYE Eniola Oluwafolakemi F 16 Law Law 100
OLATUNDE Ayomide Zion F 16 Law Law 100
OLAYIWOLA Deborah Dasola F 16 Law Law 100
OLOKO Oyindamola Monsurat F 18 Law Law 200
OLOKUNGBOYE Moyinoluwa Grace F 17 Law Law 100
OLORUNDARE Elizabeth Olamide F 16 Law Law 100
OLOYEDE Samson Kolawole M 16 Law Law 100
OLUBOWALE Ifeoluwa Adegoke M 16 Law Law 100
OLUBUSADE Olamilekan Jeda M 20 Law Law 100
OLUSORE Olamide Racheal F 19 Law Law 200
OLUWAYELU Eyinjuoluwa Glory F 17 Law Law 100
OLUWAYEMI Oreofe Motunrola F 17 Law Law 100
OMISORE Kawthar Arinola F 16 Law Law 100
OMONIGHO Anthonia Ighometuwere F 16 Law Law 100
OMOTOSO Fiyinfoluwa Mavellous F 17 Law Law 100
ONIBOKUN Mayowa Aderinsola M 17 Law Law 100
ONYEMENAM Chinekwu Tochi F 17 Law Law 100
ONYEONORU Nkwanna Precious F 17 Law Law 100
OPARANOZIE Precious Chidinma F 16 Law Law 100
ORE-ADEWOLE Praise Temiloluwa F 16 Law Law 100
OROK Francis Olusola M 17 Law Law 100
OTOKI Oreoluwa Kofoworola F 18 Law Law 100
OYEBISI Oyeronke Hannah F 16 Law Law 100
OYEGBOLA Inioluwa O F 16 Law Law 100
OYEJINMI Tolulope Mary F 16 Law Law 100
OYELARAN Oluwadamilola Rachael F 17 Law Law 100
OYELEYE Ooreofe Ibukunoluwa F 17 Law Law 100
OYERANTI Oluwatemilorun Esther F 17 Law Law 100
OYEWOLE Ephratah Mosinmiloluwa F 17 Law Law 100
PITAN Ibuknuoluwa Oluwatoni M 16 Law Law 100
RAJI Ganiyat Idowu F 17 Law Law 100
SALAKO Oluwadamilola Eunice F 17 Law Law 100
SALIU Shola Abdurazaq M 18 Law Law 100
SHODIPE Temilade Adetutu F 20 Law Law 100
SHOYEMI Shalom Olaoluwa M 16 Law Law 100
UGOCHUKWU Victoria Chinemerem F 16 Law Law 100
UMARU Vivianne Oshiozuwa F 16 Law Law 100
UMEOKORO Amarachukwu Paul M 17 Law Law 100
YISA Josephine Boye F 17 Law Law 100
YUSUF Folajomi Azeezat F 16 Law Law 100
ABIOLA Oluwafunmibi Deborah F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ABIONA Damilola Peace F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ADEBIMPE Ebunoluwa Abiodun F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ADEDIPE Eniola Akinwumi M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ADENIJI Oreoluwa Ojuolape F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ADEOYE Olufunke Adewunmi F 19 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ADEOYE Oluwatobi Emmanuel M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ADEWUNMI Christiana Eniola F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ADEYEYE Eniola Felicia F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AGBOJO Olalekan Timileyin M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AJAYI Ramat Olufunke F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AKINJO Marvellous Opeyemi M 19 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AKINNIYI Sodiq Ajani M 20 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AKINPELU Tolulope Janet F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AKINTOLA-AREMU Temiloluwa J F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ALADE Ganiyu Ayobami M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ALADE Toluwani Hephzibah F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ALADELOYE Esther Aderonke F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ANUSHIEM Chidera Emmanuel M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AROWELE Eniola Eunice F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AYODEJI Jeremiah Aduragbemi M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AYODELE Elizabeth Queen F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
BABAFEMI Eniola Grace F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
BADRU Mojolaoluwa Funmilayo F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
BADUSI Priscilla Oluwakemi F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
BELLO Aisha F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
BETIKU Oluwatumilara A M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
BOSAH Emelie Francis M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
BUKOYE Toluwase Felix M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
EIGBE Victoria Onosemudiana F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
EMEKA Victory Lotachukwu M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
EMELOGU Odichukwumma Ezinwa F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
EZEDIGWE Sonsochukwu Godfrey M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
FAMUYIWA Damilola Alice F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
GANIYU Zainab Oyindamola F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
GBOLAGADE-JONATHAN Pelumi T M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
HUSSAIN Faadhilah Rolake F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
IDIKA Amarachi Eme F 19 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
IDOWU Ayomide Motunrayo F 18 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
IDOWU Gbolahan Godwin M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
IGBOKWE Wonder Chukwumere M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
IORSUE Mimidoo Faith F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
IYILADE Adeboye Samuel M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 200
LAWAL Saidat Abisola F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
LEKUTI Oluwatomi Abdul-Hakeem M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
MADU Mary-Queen Ogochukwu F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
NDUBUKA Akachukwu Joanna F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ODENIYI Victoria Pelumi F 18 Pharmacy Pharmacy 200
ODUNFA Victoria Oluwanifemi F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OGEDENGBE Divine Blessing F 15 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OGUNLAMI Titilayo Rachael F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OGUNLANA Mercy Oluwafemi F 18 Pharmacy Pharmacy 200
OJOMO Esther Itunuayo F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OKAFOR Cynthia Chidera F Pharmacy Pharmacy 200
OLABANJI Olawale Emmanuel M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLANIYAN Damilola Modupe F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLASINDE Ifedamola Ayoyemi M 18 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLATUNDE Samuel Ayomide M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 200
OLAYINKA Teslim Ayodeji M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLAYIWOLA Ololade Hassan M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLOMO Roseline Kofoworola F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLOWU David Irewolede M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLUKU Edafe Diekolola M 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OLUTUBO Fadekemi Marian F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
ONAFOWOKAN Inioluwa Faith F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OYEKUNLE Inioluwa Oluwapelumi F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OYESIJI Eunice Inioluwa F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OYESOLA Praise Oluwatobi F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
OYINLOYE Adetutu Morenike F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
PADDON Pwafisadi Sonte M 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
SADIQ Abduazeez Adesina M 18 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
SOLA-AREMU Abimbola Deborah F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
SULEIMAN Amina Oluwaseun F 17 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
TEHINGBOLA Tomisin Gbebemi F 16 Pharmacy Pharmacy 100
AARE Mariam Odunayo F 22 Science Statistics 200
ABAH Christian Oche M 19 Science Computer Science 100
ABAH Joy Onyemowo F 17 Science Microbiology 100
ABAH Juliet Omeche F 27 Science Geology 100
ABDULAZEEZ Nimotallah Adedoyin F 17 Science Zoology 100
ABDULGAFAR Hikmah Olamide F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ABDULGANIYU Tirimisiu Olamide M 18 Science Statistics 100
ABDULHAKEEM Abubakar Tunde M 18 Science Zoology 100
ABDULKAREEM Haleemah Aderoju F 20 Science Chemistry 100
ABDUSALAM Shukurat O. F 22 Science Mathematics 200
ABIMBOLA Adeola Gloria F 18 Science Geology 100
ABIOLU Victor Ayomide M 15 Science Microbiology 100
ABIONA Yetunde Ideraoluwa F 17 Science Zoology 100
ABOBARIN Titilayo Rebecca F 16 Science Botany 100
ABOLADE Eniola Morolake F 17 Science Chemistry 100
ABU Boluwatife Dorcas F 15 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ABU Hawwah F 18 Science Microbiology 100
ACHEAMPONG Isaac Kwadjo M 22 Science Statistics 200
ACHODOR Remigius Chinaecherem M 20 Science Geology 100
ACHOJA Nyore M 24 Science Geology 100
ADEBAYO Abraham Gbeminiyi M 17 Science Chemistry 100
ADEBAYO Adepeju Oluwakunbi F 16 Science Zoology 100
ADEBAYO Ayotunde Emmanuel M 16 Science Physics 100
ADEBAYO Ibukun Emmanuel M 17 Science Physics 100
ADEBIMPE Oluwadunmade Adebanke F 16 Science Mathematics 100
ADEBIYI Esther Kehinde F 23 Science Computer Science 200
ADEBIYI Joshua Oluwaseun M 19 Science Botany 100
ADEBIYI Nathanael Adeyemi M 21 Science Geology 100
ADEBIYI Taiwo Fadekemi F 17 Science Microbiology 100
ADEBOWALE Oluwaferanmi S M 18 Science Mathematics 100
ADEDAPO Ayobami Favour M 16 Science Computer Science 100
ADEDAPO Blessing Adedoyin F 16 Science Chemistry 100
ADEDAYO Ayobamidele Samuel M Science Microbiology 100
ADEDEJI Salim Ajibola M 16 Science Computer Science 100
ADEDOKUN Elizabeth Ayobami F 18 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEDOKUN Precious Olajumoke F 15 Science Botany 100
ADEDOYIN Aanu Bolaji F 18 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEGBAYIBI Isaac Adedeji M 17 Science Statistics 100
ADEGBINDIN Malik Ademola M 21 Science Statistics 100
ADEGBOLA Elizabeth Titilope F 20 Science Geology 200
ADEGOKE Peter Adedamola M 19 Science Chemistry 100
ADEGOKE Roseline Omotayo F 18 Science Computer Science 100
ADEJUMO Kabiru Opeoluwa M 26 Science Physics 200
ADEKANBI Praise Ayomide M Science Microbiology 100
ADEKANYE Joseph Olamide M 17 Science Physics 100
ADEKOLA Adebisi Monsurat F 26 Science Statistics 100
ADEKOYA Mojisola Mutiat F 21 Science Statistics 200
ADEKUNJO Iyanuoluwa Adeola F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEKUNLE Blessing Ayomide F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEKUNLE Oluwatobiloba Micheal M 17 Science Computer Science 100
ADEKUNLE Victoria Adebimpe 18 Science Microbiology
ADELABU David Oluwasegun M 17 Science Chemistry 100
ADELABU Mathew Gbadegesin M 21 Science Chemistry 100
ADELAKUN Olaoluwa Adebayo M 20 Science Botany 100
ADELANI Feyikemi Peace F 16 Science Physics 100
ADELEKAN Akindeji Philip M 18 Science Microbiology 100
ADELEKE Qamorudeen Agbolahan M 20 Science Physics 100
ADELEYE Adedoyin Toluwalope M 18 Science Physics 100
ADELEYE Gbenga Daniel M 17 Science Mathematics 100
ADELEYE Peace Oluwamayowa M 16 Science Chemistry 100
ADELOWO Gideon Adeleye M 23 Science Mathematics 100
ADELOYE Christianah Omolayo F 18 Science Microbiology 100
ADEMOLA Eunice Inioluwa F 18 Science Microbiology 200
ADEMOLA-POPOOLA Iyunoluwa J F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEMOYEGUN Boluwatife Samuel M 17 Science Physics 100
ADENEKAN Zainab Ifeoluwa F 16 Science Zoology 100
ADENIRAN Adekunle Abdul-Raheem M 16 Science Statistics 100
ADENUGBA Omotayo Adekunle M 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEOSUN Oluwapelumi Grace F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ADEOYE Asmau Ayoka F 17 Science Mathematics 100
ADEOYE Blessing Adesewa F 16 Science Chemistry 100
ADEPOJU Joshua Oluwabemiwo M 17 Science Computer Science 100
ADERIBIGBE Victor Oluwapelumi M 16 Science Physics 100
ADEROJU Abdulqoyyum Abolaji M 15 Science Physics 100
ADESHINA Sodiq Adewale M 19 Science Statistics 200
ADESINA Adeola Oluwaseyi F 21 Science Statistics 100
ADESINA Farooq Olasunkanmi M 17 Science Physics 100
ADESINA Mustapha Yusuf M 27 Science Physics 200
ADESINA Rafiat Olubukola F 23 Science Geology 200
ADESOKAN Mubarak Olamilekan M 18 Science Zoology 100
ADESOLA Muibat Omowumi F 21 Science Geology 100
ADETORO Oluwatosin Samuel M 24 Science Mathematics 200
ADETOYE Evan Adedamola M 19 Science Zoology 100
ADETUNJI Oluwaseun Godwin M 17 Science Computer Science 100
ADETUNJI Samuel Erioluwa M 18 Science Geology 100
ADEWALE Busola Esther F 19 Science Mathematics 100
ADEWALE Mariam Adebimpe F 16 Science Microbiology 100
ADEWALE Stephen Oluwadamilola M 21 Science Mathematics 100
ADEWOLE Adesayo Enoch M 16 Science Statistics 100
ADEWOLE Emmanuel O M 16 Science Botany 100
ADEWOYIN Adedapo Stephen M 18 Science Physics 100
ADEWUSI Ebunoluwa Jesugbotemi F 16 Science Mathematics 100
ADEWUYI Taiwo Peter M 17 Science Geology 100
ADEYEMI Abayomi Fame M 22 Science Chemistry 100
ADEYEMI Abdulwariz Olaitan M 16 Science Physics 100
ADEYEMI Francisca Anuoluwapo F 18 Science Botany 100
ADEYEMI Israel Olamide M 17 Science Botany 100
ADEYEMI Nelson Olamide M 16 Science Zoology 100
ADEYEMI Priscilla Oluwatomisin F 18 Science Zoology 100
ADEYEMO Kehinde Adekunle M 31 Science Mathematics 100
ADEYEMO Tunmise Joseph M 21 Science Physics 200
ADEYI Joseph Oluwatobi M 16 Science Mathematics 100
ADEYI Solomon Abiodun M 24 Science Mathematics 100
ADEYOYE Oluwasemilore Atinuke F 16 Science Chemistry 100
ADIGUN Mariam Olaide F 17 Science Chemistry 100
ADUNADE Boluwatife Bolarinwa F 18 Science Microbiology 100
ADUNMOYE Peter Olaoluwapo M 19 Science Physics 100
ADUROJA Pelumi Tolani M 16 Science Botany 100
AFOLABI Abdulkareem Boluwatife M 17 Science Computer Science 100
AFOLABI Ayodeji Matthew M 19 Science Computer Science 100
AFOLABI John Olakunle M 17 Science Geology 100
AFOLAYAN Olatunde Seun M 18 Science Computer Science 200
AGBESEYI Samuel Olaniyi M 19 Science Microbiology 100
AGBOLUAJE Rasheed Babatunde M 16 Science Chemistry 100
AGBOMABIWON Dauda Dare M 23 Science Physics 100
AGUDA Titilayo F 18 Science Chemistry 100
AGUNSOYE Joseph Korede M 17 Science Chemistry 100
AHISU Segun Towheyon M 22 Science Mathematics 100
AHMED Abass Olalekan M 22 Science Chemistry 100
AJALA Olanike Cecilia F 22 Science Chemistry 100
AJANI Aderinola Victoria F 16 Science Microbiology 100
AJAYI Favour Israel M 16 Science Chemistry 100
AJAYI John Fiyinfoluwa M 19 Science Mathematics 100
AJAYI Kehinde Feyisetan M 16 Science Microbiology 100
AJAYI Kehinde Yuusuf M 23 Science Chemistry 100
AJAYI Oluwaseeni Ifeoluwa M 18 Science Computer Science 200
AJAYI Oluwatobiloba Ooreoluwa F 16 Science Chemistry 100
AJAYI Tolorunju Jethro M 17 Science Statistics 100
AJIBADE Peace Oluwafunmibi F 17 Science Zoology 100
AJIBOLA Bolaji Olawale 17 Science Physics
AJIBOLA Yusuf Taiwo M 19 Science Statistics 100
AJILEYE Boluwatife Isaac M 17 Science Geology 100
AJOBO Oluwadamilola Deborah F 18 Science Zoology 100
AJUONUMA Joel M 22 Science Geology 100
AKALA Oluwatomilade Peace F 16 Science Mathematics 100
AKANBI Michael Dare M 20 Science Microbiology 100
AKANDE Abdullahi Ishola M 17 Science Geography 100
AKANNI Habeeb Temitope M 20 Science Statistics 200
AKANO Ayomide Israel M 17 Science Chemistry 100
AKERELE Michael Gbenga M 17 Science Zoology 100
AKINADE Warith Akindeji M 17 Science Mathematics 100
AKINBANDE Tolulope Sunday M 24 Science Physics 200
AKINBILE Olamide Akinola M 24 Science Computer Science 100
AKINBODE Oluwasesan Cornelius M 23 Science Mathematics 200
AKIN-JACOBS Sholabomi Emmanuel M 17 Science Geology 100
AKINJOBI Aishat Omobolanle F 16 Science Zoology 100
AKINLABI Sukurah Ewatomi F 17 Science Chemistry 100
AKINLADE Odunayo Wuraola F 16 Science Statistics 100
AKINLOLU Damilola Tolu M 21 Science Statistics 100
AKINNIYI Olugbenga Ayodeji M 20 Science Statistics 100
AKINOLA Marvellous Timothy M 16 Science Statistics 100
AKINOLA Samuel Gbenga M 18 Science Chemistry 100
AKINPELU Akinkunmi Boluwatife M 21 Science Chemistry 100
AKINSEYE Oyindamola Sarah F 17 Science Statistics 100
AKINSUMBO Michael Sunday M 22 Science Chemistry 100
AKINTAYO Ayowale Seth M 16 Science Computer Science 100
AKINTAYO Olaoluwa Victor M 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
AKINTOLA Ayomide Oluwatobiloba M 15 Science Computer Science 100
AKINTOLA Marvellous Olajide M 16 Science Physics 100
AKINTOLA Pelumi Akinsola M 18 Science Physics 100
AKINWANDE Olorufemi Richard M 17 Science Geology 100
AKINWUNMI Marvellous Ayomide F 16 Science Zoology 100
AKODU Michael Oluwasegun M 17 Science Mathematics 100
AKOGUN Moses Oluwaseyi M 18 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
AKOGUN Olubukunmi Olukayode M 16 Science Mathematics 100
ALABI Damilola Abdul-Sabuur M 17 Science Geology 100
ALABI Oluwatosin Hephzibah F 19 Science Computer Science 200
ALADE Mary Omotola F 18 Science Zoology 100
ALADENOYE Ayobami John M 19 Science Computer Science 200
ALANZA-OBAZE Anthonia Chidera F 16 Science Geology 100
ALAYANDE Taiwo Hammed M 24 Science Statistics 200
ALDER Christiana Tolulope F 19 Science Botany 100
ALEGE Oluwafunke Roselyne F 21 Science Physics 200
ALOLA David Femi M 25 Science Computer Science 200
ALUKO Timilehin Joshua M 18 Science Physics 100
ALUKO Timothy Temitope M 17 Science Chemistry 100
AMA Ukachi Williams F 18 Science Mathematics 100
AMAH Favour Chioma F 19 Science Statistics 100
AMOS Josiah Oluwatosin M 19 Science Chemistry 100
AMUDA Olawumi Zainab F 22 Science Computer Science 200
AMUSAN Adeola Rachael F 24 Science Mathematics 200
ANDE Nurain Olajuwon M 17 Science Botany 100
ANIBIIRE Nimotallahi Yetunde F 21 Science Chemistry 100
AREMU John Oluwagba-Ola M 23 Science Physics 100
ARIBANUSI Temidayo Blessing F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ARIFALO Oluwatomisin Stephen M 17 Science Statistics 100
ARIJE Bolanle Rofiyat F 24 Science Statistics 100
ARIJENIWA Temi Deborah F 21 Science Statistics 200
ARIYO Jeremiah Oluwatosin M 19 Science Physics 100
AROWOSOLA Iyanu Israel M 20 Science Chemistry 100
ARUNA Judah Iyanuoluwa M 18 Science Botany 100
ASENUGA Adeoluwakiishi Sharon M 16 Science Computer Science 100
ASONJA Peter Ayomiposi M 17 Science Physics 100
ASUQUO Emem Emmanuel M 17 Science Microbiology 100
ATILADE Oluwatobi Simeon M 17 Science Mathematics 100
AVOSEH Nunayon Richard M 20 Science Computer Science 200
AWEDA Moses Oluwasegun M 17 Science Mathematics 100
AWODELE Emmanuel Olaniyi M 19 Science Physics 100
AWOLOLA Samuel Folaranmi M 17 Science Geology 100
AWOLOWO Oladeji Olawale M 18 Science Computer Science 100
AWOSIYAN David Ndifreke M 16 Science Computer Science 100
AWOTUNDE Jonathan Pelumi M 22 Science Zoology 100
AYANDARE Isreal Adedeji M 16 Science Geography 100
AYANWALE Mofiyinfoluwa Praise M 18 Science Mathematics 100
AYANWUNMI Rebecca Juliet F 17 Science Geology 100
AYENI Moyinoluwa Abimbola F 17 Science Microbiology 100
AYINDE Okikiola Samuel M 16 Science Mathematics 100
AYODEJI Sunday Femi M 23 Science Computer Science 200
AYODELE Isaac Oluwasegun M 17 Science Computer Science 100
AYODELE Omolade Faith F 17 Science Zoology 100
AZEEZ Faizol Kewulere M 18 Science Mathematics 100
AZUMARA Mmesoma Chinonyerem M 17 Science Chemistry 100
BABALOLA Abdul-Rasheed Oladele M 17 Science Botany 100
BABALOLA Ayomide Isaiah M 16 Science Computer Science 100
BABALOLA Elizabeth Oyinloluwa F 16 Science Botany 100
BABALOLA Olaoluwa Adetunji M 16 Science Geology 100
BABALOLA Oluwatoyin Precious F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
BABASANMI Oluwafemi Ebenezer M 17 Science Botany 100
BABATUNDE Mufadil Adebayo M 18 Science Chemistry 100
BABATUNDE Zainab Olajumoke F 19 Science Statistics 100
BADA Oluwatimileyin O F 17 Science Chemistry 100
BADEJO Tolulope Isaiah M 22 Science Statistics 200
BADMUS Ajibola Abeeb M 25 Science Computer Science 100
BAKARE Ahmeed Akinsanya M 17 Science Physics 100
BALASA Patience Beckyballo F 17 Science Geology 100
BALOGUN Oluwaseun Temitayo M 16 Science Chemistry 100
BAMGBADE Abdullateef Adedoyin M 16 Science Mathematics 100
BARUWA Abdul-Hakeem Olabode M 16 Science Geology 100
BARUWA Damilola Moshood M 23 Science Statistics 200
BASSEY Gideon Edidion M 16 Science Geography 100
BASSEY Joshua Ikechukwu M 17 Science Geography 100
BELLO Hadyatullah Mojirayo F 16 Science Microbiology 100
BELLO Isaac Imoleayo M 16 Science Mathematics 100
BELLO James Onipe M 21 Science Zoology 100
BELLO Lateefat Oluwaseyi F 16 Science Chemistry 100
BELLO Mariam Olayemi F 17 Science Chemistry 100
BELLO Toheeb Olakunle M 18 Science Mathematics 100
BENEDICT Jennifer Onyiyechi F 17 Science Chemistry 100
BENJAMIN Olajumoke Ruth F 20 Science Microbiology 100
BISSA Phillix Tamarapreyebi F 19 Science Chemistry 100
BOATENG Joshua Kwaku M 19 Science Computer Science 200
BOLARINWA Christianah E F 16 Science Geology 100
BOLAWOLE Omotola Oluwatoyin F 18 Science Microbiology 100
BOROKINNI Elizabeth Abosede F 17 Science Zoology 100
BUSARI David Adeolu M 21 Science Chemistry 100
CHUKWUDI Chukwunonso Victor M 16 Science Physics 100
CHUKWUDI Daniel Chukwunonso M 20 Science Geology 100
CHUKWUKELU Chinemelum Nkem F 16 Science Chemistry 100
DADA Ayomikun Oluwatimilehin M 17 Science Zoology 100
DADA Ganiyat Omotara F 16 Science Microbiology 100
DADA Joshua Mayowa M 18 Science Computer Science 100
DAGUNDURO Emmanuel Ifeoluwa M 17 Science Physics 100
DAIRO Hammed Remilekun M 21 Science Geology 100
DANIEL Eshiofuneh Goodluck M 17 Science Physics 100
DAVID Solomon Ifeanyichukwu M 18 Science Microbiology 100
DAVID Taiwo Aanuoluwa F 17 Science Zoology 100
DAWODU John Oluwadamilare M 16 Science Statistics 100
DENNIS Miracle Bamidele M 17 Science Geology 100
DINA Oreoluwa Oluwatomisin F 16 Science Mathematics 100
DOSUNMU Olutayo Abiodun M 22 Science Mathematics 100
DUNMOYE Moshood Olajide M 21 Science Statistics 100
DUREKE Chigozie Samuel M 17 Science Statistics 100
DURU Chisom Ubong M 16 Science Computer Science 100
EDOKPA Israel Onoriode M 21 Science Geology 100
EGBELEKE Marvellous Damilola F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
EGBEOLA John Olugbemiga M 16 Science Computer Science 100
EGBON Ebiuwa Precious F 16 Science Chemistry 100
EHIGBAI Daniel Olohitare M 17 Science Microbiology 100
EHIMARE Maureen Oluwafeyikemi F 16 Science Chemistry 100
EJEGBAVWO Ogheneruemu Peter M 17 Science Statistics 100
EJIDE Temitope Oluwapelumi M 18 Science Statistics 100
EJIDIRAN Oluwafikayo Florence F 19 Science Microbiology 100
EKPUKHON John Omojiate M 17 Science Chemistry 100
EKUJUMI Esther Oreoluwa F 16 Science Chemistry 100
ELEMIDE David Oluwajomiloju M 17 Science Geography 100
EMEKA Ndubuisi Rapheal M 18 Science Physics 100
EMENIKE Ebube Austine M 17 Science Physics 100
EMIOLA Naimat Busayo F 18 Science Computer Science 100
EMOKHARE Samuel Toluwanimi M 16 Science Computer Science 100
EMOKPAIRE Priscilla Ireayomide F 17 Science Physics 100
ENIBE Otega M 17 Science Physics 100
ENILOLOBO Olaide Gloria F 16 Science Physics 100
ESAN Abisola Oluwapamilerin F 18 Science Botany 100
ESAN Ewaoluwa Oluwatooniloba F 17 Science Chemistry 100
ESROM Life Inioluwa F 16 Science Botany 100
EWEH Anthony Bechi M 23 Science Microbiology 100
EWIWILEM Godis Chukwuazonem M 16 Science Mathematics 100
EYIOWUAWI Samiat Adebimpe F 17 Science Botany 100
EZIKE Jennifer Onyinyechi F 21 Science Chemistry 100
EZIMORAH Somtoo Michael M 23 Science Statistics 100
FABELURIN Nifesimi Stephen M 16 Science Physics 100
FADARE Tomiwa M 16 Science Statistics 100
FADIJI Oluwabukunmi Precious F 19 Science Mathematics 100
FADIPE Stephen Kolawole M 16 Science Computer Science 100
FADUMILA Babatunde Emmanuel M 16 Science Mathematics 100
FAGBAMIGBE Ololade Fadeke F 18 Science Microbiology 100
FAGBESAN Esther Iyanuoluwa F 16 Science Microbiology 100
FAGBILE Ifeoluwa Boluwatife F 18 Science Mathematics 100
FAGBIYE Iyanuoluwa Temitope M 19 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
FAGUNLEKA Ayodeji Damilola M 23 Science Chemistry 100
FAJINMI Andrew Oluwapelumi M 16 Science Physics 100
FALOLA Ireti Victor M 17 Science Chemistry 100
FALOLA Tosin Solomon M 17 Science Physics 100
FAMUTIMI Olayinka Phillips M 16 Science Computer Science 100
FAMUYIWA Israel Okikiola M 16 Science Geology 100
FANIBUYAN Busola Rhoda F 16 Science Zoology 100
FASANYA Ifeoluwapo Mercy F 17 Science Botany 100
FASASI-KASEEM Kareemat Wuraola F 16 Science Computer Science 100
FASHOKUN Joshua Oluwaseye M 16 Science Statistics 100
FASUAN Ayooluwa Joyce F 18 Science Chemistry 100
FATOKI Boluwatife Ayopo M 17 Science Computer Science 100
FAWEYA Tumilara Victor M 19 Science Geology 200
FAWOLE Victoria Oluwaseyi F 16 Science Computer Science 100
FESOBI Emmanuel Modupeoluwa M 16 Science Mathematics 100
FEYI-AKINBILE Ayodamola O F 18 Science Botany 100
FOLARIN Babatunde Amos M 18 Science Chemistry 100
FOLAYAN Donald Michael M 16 Science Physics 100
FOLORUNSHO Cyril Norbert M 18 Science Zoology 100
FOLORUNSO Samuel Iyanu M 17 Science Geography 100
FOWOTADE Dorcas Itunuoluwa F 19 Science Botany 100
GARUBA Abdulbasit Babatunde M 16 Science Computer Science 100
GBADEBO Eniola Blessing F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
GODWIN Ibude Ndidi M 28 Science Statistics 200
HAMMED Samad Ayomide M 17 Science Botany 100
HARUNA Simon Salami M 18 Science Chemistry 100
HASSAN Shakirudeen Olatunji M 16 Science Botany 100
IBELO Divine-Favour C F 16 Science Botany 100
IBIDAPO Oluwafemi Joshua M 17 Science Zoology 100
IBIROGBA Oluwapelumi Akintunde M 16 Science Physics 100
IBITEYE Overcomer Ibiaduradara F 16 Science Physics 100
IBITOYE Praise Oluwadamilare F 15 Science Geology 100
IBIYEMI Damilare Yemi M 23 Science Computer Science 200
IBRAHEEM Adesoji Ridwan M 26 Science Microbiology 200
IBRAHIM Adebayo Adedeji M 15 Science Chemistry 100
IBRAHIM Ayatullah Olawale M 16 Science Microbiology 100
IBRAHIM Farouk Olusegun M 17 Science Computer Science 200
IDOWU Emmanuel Seun M 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
IDOWU Hammed Latok M 21 Science Physics 200
IDOWU Inioluwa Adedeji M 16 Science Statistics 100
IDOWU Oluwabusayo Lawrence M 16 Science Chemistry 100
IDRIS Shope Foluwa F 18 Science Geology 100
IFEAJIKA Nicholas Chukwunwike M 17 Science Computer Science 100
IFEDE Oluwatoyin Idowu F 19 Science Zoology 100
IFEOLUWA Marvellous Oluwafemi M 17 Science Geography 100
IGBAWUA Terwase Joshua M 20 Science Zoology 100
IGBOANUZUE Kosiso Jessica F 16 Science Zoology 100
IGE Abimbola Olufunke F 20 Science Chemistry 100
IGUWA Temiloluwa Godfrey M 16 Science Geology 100
IIBRAHIM Yakub Adeshina M 22 Science Zoology 100
IJILUSI Oluwasegun Paul M 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
IKONO God'Swill Joseph M 21 Science Geology 100
IKUEMONISAN Opemipo Omoloro F 17 Science Chemistry 100
IRIKEFE Anthony Oritsejolomi M 18 Science Computer Science 100
IRUONAGBE Benita Naomi F 16 Science Chemistry 100
ISAIAH Ebunoluwa Olusola F 16 Science Botany 100
ISALEYE Anuoluwapo Dorcas F 24 Science Mathematics 200
ISHOLA Khadijat Adejoke F 16 Science Botany 100
ISHOLA Omowumi Oluwafunmilayo F 19 Science Geology 100
ISHOLA Rokibat Omosewa F 17 Science Chemistry 100
ISMAIL Olakunle Akib M 21 Science Computer Science 100
ISMAIL Zainab Adeola F 18 Science Chemistry 100
ISOLA Taiwo Esther F 18 Science Chemistry 100
IYIOLA Bisola Elizabeth F 17 Science Chemistry 100
IZUKA Victor-Carlos Chibuzor M 17 Science Statistics 100
JESUWIBE Barnabas Gbemiga M 17 Science Chemistry 100
JOHN Abraham Iko-Ojo M 17 Science Computer Science 100
JOKOTAGBA Samuel Temitope M 19 Science Geology 100
JOLAADE Sakinah Oloruntoyin F 16 Science Zoology 100
JOLAYEMI Abayomi James M 20 Science Geology 100
KALU Festus Torty M 16 Science Computer Science 100
KAZEEM Kolawole Osuolale M 16 Science Geology 100
KESHINRO Maria Oluwaseyi F 19 Science Chemistry 100
KIYESI Oladipupo Oluwaseyi M 17 Science Statistics 100
KOLADE Morenikeji Tobiloba M 17 Science Mathematics 100
KOLAWOLE Oluwaferanmi Cephas M 16 Science Geology 100
KOMOLAFE Dolapo David M 16 Science Mathematics 100
KOMOLAFE Okiki Sunday M 16 Science Mathematics 100
LADELE Zainab Olamide F 17 Science Microbiology 100
LAMEED Rokeeb Idowu M 19 Science Chemistry 100
LAMIDI Samuel Ayobami M 16 Science Computer Science 100
LANIYA Molayoninujesu Ayokunmi M Science Computer Science 200
LATOR Andrew Osarumwense M 23 Science Geology 100
LAWAL Fadilulah Abiola M 22 Science Physics 100
LAWAL Ibrahim Temitope M 21 Science Statistics 100
LAWAL Olanrewaju Idriz M 19 Science Chemistry 100
LAWAL Tomilola Ramotalahi F 17 Science Computer Science 100
LAWANSON Esther Oluwasayo F 18 Science Chemistry 200
LEPE Oluwatobi Trust M 16 Science Chemistry 100
LESSO Ivierawo Utome F 19 Science Geology 200
MABADEJE Segun Jonathan M 17 Science Computer Science 100
MABEKOJE Olajire Olamide F 17 Science Zoology 100
MADUEKOBO Emmanuel Ugochukwu M 18 Science Geology 100
MAGBADELO Deborah Oluwabukunmi F 17 Science Computer Science 100
MAIYEGUN Kolade Ajibola 17 Science Statistics
MAJAH Boluwatife Christiana F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
MAKANJUOLA Muh'Djamiu Kolawole M 22 Science Physics 100
MAKANJUOLA Omotola Feyikemi F 16 Science Microbiology 100
MAKINDE Kayode Christopher M 20 Science Statistics 100
MALOMO Aderinsola Cynthia F 15 Science Chemistry 100
MARTINS Sara-Joy Dabup F 18 Science Computer Science 100
MATTHEW Christopher Kehinde M 20 Science Statistics 100
MATTHEW Jude Adeolu M 18 Science Computer Science 100
MBABIE Esther Chineye F 16 Science Statistics 100
MBANEME Matthew Chikwue M 19 Science Chemistry 100
MICHEAL Godwin Ehizojie M 21 Science Physics 100
MOGBEYI Emmanuel Wenyinmi M 23 Science Computer Science 200
MOLADE Olaide Florence F 22 Science Geology 100
MOLOKWU Ada Fadekemi F 17 Science Botany 100
MOMODU Sheriff Adedayo M 16 Science Statistics 100
MUKAILA Rashidat Kikelomo F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
NJOKU Prince Tochukwu M 21 Science Botany 100
NNOLI Ezekiel Emmanuel M 23 Science Mathematics 100
NWACHUKWU Ihechukwu Joseph M 18 Science Chemistry 100
NWOGBO Gabriel Chimezie M 19 Science Physics 200
NWOKE Shalom Ebubechukwu M 17 Science Mathematics 200
NZEKWE Lilian Chiamaka F 18 Science Statistics 100
OBAFUNMILAYO Adesewa Oluwadara F 23 Science Zoology 100
OBAMWONYI Osasumwen Favour F 17 Science Microbiology 100
OBANEGHA Anuoluwapo Victoria F 16 Science Physics 100
OBI Matthew Nnachebem M 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OBI Onyekachukwu Somtochukwu M Science Microbiology 100
OBIORA Daniel Chibuike M 18 Science Computer Science 200
OBONO Jesam Joshua M 17 Science Statistics 100
OCHONOGOR Zipowei Omenogor F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ODEBIYI Emmanuel Oladeji M 17 Science Microbiology 100
ODEDELE Emmanuel Oluwapelumi M 18 Science Physics 100
ODEKUNLE Oluwatobi Alao M Science Computer Science 200
ODELEYE Tomiwa Damilare M 18 Science Geology 100
ODENIYI Oluwaseun Oyedele M 16 Science Computer Science 100
ODETAYO Ismail Kolawole M 18 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ODU Juliana Ihotu F 17 Science Microbiology 100
ODUBONA David Akinsola M 17 Science Chemistry 100
ODULATE Teniola Feyisayo F 16 Science Zoology 100
ODUNEYE Oluwatimileyin Adebayo M 16 Science Chemistry 100
ODUNJO Moshope Olaniyi M 18 Science Zoology 100
ODUNWOLE Damilola Simon M 18 Science Geology 100
ODUOLA Bolajoko Jemimah F 16 Science Microbiology 100
ODUWOLE Ireoluwa Adeniji M 17 Science Computer Science 100
OGBONNA Chisom Emmanuel M 20 Science Mathematics 100
OGEDENGBE Joshua Olawale M 17 Science Zoology 100
OGHENEROBOH Saint Ogheneroboh M 16 Science Mathematics 100
OGOKUNLE Juwon Esther F 19 Science Mathematics 100
OGUNBAMOWO Florence Oluwatosin F 21 Science Geology 100
OGUNDARE Olamide Rebecca F 23 Science Botany 100
OGUNDIMU Olashile Ifeoluwa F 17 Science Geology 100
OGUNDIYA Oluwafadekemi Adedayo F 20 Science Statistics 100
OGUNGBEMI Bukola Linda F 21 Science Physics 200
OGUNLAJA David Eyitimibare M 16 Science Physics 100
OGUNLEYE Jomiloju Josiah M 16 Science Geology 100
OGUNMEFUN Ireoluwa Ayodeji M 16 Science Geology 100
OGUNMUYIWA Oluwapelumi Moses M 17 Science Chemistry 100
OGUNOLA Hiqmat Omotayo F 16 Science Mathematics 100
OGUNSOLA Mayowa Ezekiel M 16 Science Microbiology 100
OGUNTADE Damilare Michael M 16 Science Computer Science 100
OGUNTAYO Oluwasegun Abdulsodiq M 17 Science Computer Science 100
OGUNTOMI Blessing Victoria F 17 Science Zoology 100
OGUNTOYINBO Damilola Emmanuel M 22 Science Geology 100
OGUNWEMIDA Ayobami Saheerat F 23 Science Physics 200
OGUNWOLE Olamide Dorcas F 16 Science Zoology 100
OJELADE Oluwabukola E. F 21 Science Computer Science 200
OJELEYE Ayomide Mercy F 18 Science Zoology 100
OJEYEMI Ayomide Michael M 15 Science Botany 100
OJO Elizabeth Oreoluwa F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OJO Musa Akande M 23 Science Computer Science 100
OJO Ruth F 20 Science Zoology 100
OJO Shalom Oluwamayokun F Science Geology 100
OJUGBELI Mercy Ebere F 18 Science Computer Science 100
OJUNTA Favour Uchechukwu F 17 Science Zoology 100
OKAFOR Chiamaka Blessing F 17 Science Mathematics 100
OKAFOR Ekpereka Annastecia F 19 Science Geology 100
OKANJE Emmanuel Sunday 17 Science Geography 100
OKE Erioluwanimi Delight F 16 Science Physics 100
OKECHUKWU Raphael Ikenna M 20 Science Computer Science 100
OKEREKE Grace Eberechukwu F 16 Science Computer Science 100
OKESIPE Victoria Oluwakemi F Science Mathematics 200
OKHIPO Ilamosi Faith F 18 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OKHUMOYA Emmanuel Ewelaimo M 22 Science Geology 100
OKI Oluwakorede Timothy M 16 Science Microbiology 100
OKONONFUA Emmanuel Eronmonsele M 16 Science Physics 100
OKORIE Patience Faith F 19 Science Chemistry 100
OKORONKWO Macdonald M 19 Science Statistics 100
OKUNLOLA Ayomide Oluwatimileyin M 17 Science Mathematics 100
OKUNLOLA Bashirat Omobolanle F 19 Science Mathematics 100
OKWOR Japhet Ifeanyichukwu M 18 Science Zoology 100
OLABINTAN Omolola Oluwatosin F 17 Science Zoology 100
OLABIYI Tobi David M 22 Science Mathematics 200
OLABODE Favour Foluwasho M 17 Science Chemistry 100
OLABODE Michael Eniola M 21 Science Mathematics 200
OLADAPO Oluwabukunmi Emmanuel M 18 Science Mathematics 100
OLADEJO Blessing Abisola F 16 Science Statistics 100
OLADEJO Emmanuel Olatunde M 22 Science Physics 200
OLADELE Grace Olaoluwa F 23 Science Mathematics 100
OLADIMEJI Lateef M 22 Science Chemistry 100
OLADIMEJI Praise Ifeoluwase M 16 Science Physics 100
OLADIMEJI Temiloluwa Adebola F 17 Science Zoology 100
OLADIPO Faithful Jesunifemi M 16 Science Computer Science 100
OLADIPO Iyanuoluwa Oladoja F 21 Science Physics 200
OLADIPUPO Nofisat Olabisi F 17 Science Chemistry 100
OLADOKUN Oluwagbenga Opeyemi M 18 Science Computer Science 100
OLADOKUN Toluwalase Michael M 22 Science Physics 100
OLADOSU Abidiin Olaniyi M 24 Science Geology 200
OLAGBAMI Olatunbosun Victor M 17 Science Statistics 100
OLAGBEMIRO Joshua Mayode M 17 Science Geology 100
OLAGUNJU Bukola Esther F 19 Science Microbiology 100
OLAGUNJU Oluwayanmife Ayomide M 18 Science Zoology 100
OLAITAN Oluwafeyisayo Evans M 18 Science Geology 100
OLAIYA Taiwo Adesoji M 27 Science Statistics 200
OLAJIDE Kehinde Kazeem M 17 Science Mathematics 100
OLAJIDE Rereloluwa Samuel M 16 Science Geology 100
OLAJUBU Tomiwa Ayodele M 25 Science Physics 100
OLALERE Tolulope Philip M 24 Science Computer Science 200
OLALEYE Iteoluwakiisi David M 17 Science Mathematics 100
OLANIPEKUN Abiola Mary F 19 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OLANIPEKUN Emmanuel Olatunde M 18 Science Chemistry 100
OLANIPEKUN Toluwanimi Joseph M 17 Science Zoology 100
OLANIRAN Ridwan Olatunbosun M 16 Science Botany 100
OLANIYA Mopelola Adetola F 17 Science Botany 100
OLANIYAN Adeola Boluwatife F 16 Science Microbiology 100
OLANIYAN Olawale Abiodun M 20 Science Statistics 200
OLANIYAN Opeyemi Abigeal F 23 Science Zoology 100
OLANIYI Atinuke Caroline F 17 Science Botany 100
OLANREWAJU Sunday Rapheal M 23 Science Mathematics 200
OLAOLUWA Toluwanimi Ayomikun M 17 Science Computer Science 100
OLAONIPEKUN Oluwaseyi Dorcas F 18 Science Statistics 100
OLAOPA Victor Olusegun M 16 Science Mathematics 100
OLAOYE Mercy Damilola F 20 Science Statistics 200
OLAOYE Victor Inioluwa M 20 Science Chemistry 100
OLAPADE Boluwatife Benaiah M Science Zoology 100
OLASUNKANMI Fatimoh Ibidun F 21 Science Botany 100
OLATOYE Daniel Rightous M 16 Science Computer Science 100
OLATUNBOSUN John Oluwapelumi M 17 Science Geology 100
OLATUNBOSUN Mariam Bisola F 18 Science Chemistry 100
OLATUNDE Stella Oluwajumoke F 16 Science Microbiology 100
OLATUNDE Taiwo Barakat F 21 Science Statistics 100
OLATUNJI Ayobami Deborah F 21 Science Chemistry 100
OLAWALE Akintola Israel M 23 Science Mathematics 200
OLAWALE Akorede Victoria F 17 Science Microbiology 100
OLAWALE Daniel Ayomide M 16 Science Zoology 100
OLAWALE Titilayo Grace F 19 Science Mathematics 100
OLAWOYIN-YUSSUF Yewande A F 18 Science Statistics 100
OLAYIWOLA Ezekiel Oluwapelumi M 19 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OLAYIWOLA Sodiq Adekunle M 19 Science Mathematics 100
OLOMU Modinat Motunrayo F 22 Science Statistics 100
OLORUNFEMI Omolayo Susanna F 17 Science Chemistry 100
OLORUNNISOLA Christiana K F 27 Science Physics 200
OLORUNSOLA Femi Stephen M 25 Science Mathematics 200
OLORUNTOBA Banjo Vincent M 31 Science Chemistry 100
OLOWOOKORUN Opeyemi Tomiwa F 18 Science Zoology 100
OLOYEDE Hephzibah O M 17 Science Statistics 100
OLOYEDE Victor Emmanuel M 18 Science Zoology 100
OLUBOLADE Emmanuel Oluwagbemi M 16 Science Chemistry 100
OLUBOWALE Gladys Opeoluwa F 17 Science Zoology 100
OLUGBILE Hassan Abisoye M 17 Science Computer Science 100
OLUKOWI Oluwanifemi Omolara F 16 Science Botany 100
OLUMUTIMI Paul Ayodeji M 16 Science Botany 100
OLUMUYIWA Grace Opeoluwa F 16 Science Mathematics 100
OLUNIYI Anuoluwapo Elizerbeth F 18 Science Botany 100
OLUSANYA Ruth Opeyemi F 17 Science Statistics 100
OLUTAYO-ARO Kimilokan Michael M 16 Science Statistics 100
OLUTIDE Iyanuoluwa Peter M 16 Science Botany 100
OLUTOMILAYO Dele Emmanuel M 18 Science Chemistry 100
OLUWALANA Praise Opeyemi F 17 Science Microbiology 100
OLUWATOSIN Eniola Joys F 19 Science Chemistry 100
OLUWATUASE Seun Micheal M 18 Science Botany 100
OLUWOLE Ayomide Victor M 16 Science Botany 100
OLUWOLE Michael Olusegun M 17 Science Physics 100
OLUWUSI Toluwalope Faith F 16 Science Mathematics 200
OMOBA Racheal Oghelemize F 18 Science Zoology 100
OMOBOYA Judith Dian F 16 Science Chemistry 100
OMOJOLA Damilare Samuel M 16 Science Mathematics 100
OMOLOYE Oluwafemi John M 21 Science Statistics 100
OMOTAYO Favour Oluwatomiipe F 17 Science Chemistry 100
OMOTOSO Ifeoluwa Oluwatobiloba M 17 Science Physics 100
OMOYELE Victoria Oluwapelumi F 16 Science Chemistry 100
OMOYENI Ayomikuleyin O F 18 Science Chemistry 100
ONI Damilola Juliana F 19 Science Botany 100
ONI Ogokristi Tiwatope F 17 Science Computer Science 200
ONI Oreoluwa Esther F 18 Science Microbiology 200
ONIFADE Dolapo Ayooluwa F 17 Science Mathematics 100
ONIJESIKU Isaiah Ayomide 17 Science Botany LastDay
ONWUASOANYA Hannah Uzoma F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
ONYEMA Obiaku Amarachi F 17 Science Chemistry 100
ONYEMUZE John Chibuikem M 16 Science Mathematics 100
OPEYEMI Tosin Akintunde M 26 Science Computer Science 200
ORANUSI Deborah Olamide F 16 Science Microbiology 100
ORDIA Cherish Blessing F 17 Science Botany 100
ORJI Esther Onyinyechi F 16 Science Chemistry 100
OSENI Naomi Oshoke F 16 Science Computer Science 100
OSHUNBOTE Olaniyi Johnson M 21 Science Statistics 200
OSINAKU Prosper Chinedu M 17 Science Geology 100
OSUOHA Daniel Amaefule M 18 Science Botany 100
OSUYAH Joshua Chukwuyem M 16 Science Physics 100
OTITOJU Ayomide Kayode M 17 Science Zoology 100
OTOKPA Joan Ogwa F 20 Science Chemistry 100
OTUNLA Emmanuel Oluwadunni M 17 Science Microbiology 100
OWOLABI Aliyu Babatunde M 16 Science Chemistry 100
OWOLABI Opeyemi Sodiq M 17 Science Mathematics 100
OWOLABI Ridwan Adeyinka M 23 Science Chemistry 100
OYAFAJO Yusuf Obafemi M 18 Science Chemistry 100
OYATERU Oluwaseun Victor M 16 Science Mathematics 100
OYE Olawale Emmanuel M 18 Science Statistics 100
OYEBAMIJI Mohammed Owolabi M 21 Science Physics 200
OYEBODE Mobolaji Saheed M 19 Science Chemistry 100
OYEDEJI Eniola Philip M 17 Science Physics 100
OYEDEJI Temitope Victor M 16 Science Mathematics 100
OYEJIDE Temiloluwa Paul M 16 Science Botany 100
OYELAKIN Modupe Abiodun F 18 Science Microbiology 100
OYELAMI Lekan Akinkunmi M 16 Science Zoology 100
OYELEYE Mujeeb Oyeyinka M 17 Science Physics 100
OYELUDE Benjamin Ayomitunde M 18 Science Physics 100
OYELUSI Olufemi Adeyemi M 19 Science Mathematics 100
OYENIRAN Shulammite Oreoluwa F 18 Science Chemistry 100
OYERO Oluwatobiloba Alabi M 17 Science Chemistry 100
OYESILE Praise Ayomikun M 16 Science Statistics 100
OYETORO Jamiu Bayonle M 20 Science Chemistry 100
OYETUNJI Deborah O F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OYETUNJI Oluwadarasimi Damola F 15 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
OYETUNJI Opeyemi Elizabeth F 22 Science Zoology 100
OYEWOLE Kaosarat Oyenike F 19 Science Botany 100
OYEWOLE Okikioluwa Dorcas F 16 Science Microbiology 100
OYEYEBI Nafisat Oyedayo F 18 Science Geology 100
OYEYINKA Deborah O F 18 Science Botany 100
OYUNDOYIN Racheal Bolakale F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
PATUNOLA Oyindamola Daniel M 18 Science Microbiology 100
PHILIP Oladipo Anthonio M 16 Science Physics 100
POPOOLA Olamilekan Emmanuel M 19 Science Chemistry 100
POPOOLA Oluwatobiloba Tolani M 18 Science Mathematics 100
POPOOLA Zainab Dayo F 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
PRECIOUS-EGERE Peculiar C F 17 Science Geology 100
QUADRI Zainab Toyin F 21 Science Botany 100
RAIFU Akinkunmi Muhammed M 23 Science Statistics 100
RERRI Gabriel Babatofunmi M 16 Science Physics 100
SADIQ Abdulafeez Adebayo M 20 Science Botany 100
SAKUNLE Timileyin Benjamen M 17 Science Chemistry 100
SALAMI Ajoke Ayomide F 20 Science Geology 100
SALAMI David Osemudiamen M 16 Science Physics 100
SALAUDEEN Ahmed O M 22 Science Mathematics 200
SALAWU Opeyemi Samson M 20 Science Geology 100
SALIMON Ali Adeola M 19 Science Zoology 100
SALIU Maria Adesola F 19 Science Mathematics 100
SAMBO Judith Kunum-Nye F 17 Science Chemistry 100
SAMUEL Michael Seyi M 16 Science Geology 100
SAMUEL Victory Afelomon F 16 Science Zoology 100
SANNI Ademola Al-Amin M 15 Science Chemistry 100
SANNI Oluwabukola Esther F 19 Science Computer Science 100
SESAN Abisoye Oluwanifesimi F 18 Science Botany 100
SHITTU Oluwaseyi Esther F 16 Science Computer Science 100
SHITTU Sodiq David M 16 Science Microbiology 100
SHODIPO Idris Oladimeji M 20 Science Computer Science 100
SHOKUNBI Paul-Mark Oludotun M 16 Science Geology 100
SHONIRAN Toluwani Mosopefoluwa F 16 Science Zoology 100
SHOTOLA Abiodun Mutiu M 20 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
SHOWUNMI Christiana F 18 Science Mathematics 100
SHOYINKA Rofiat Abosede F 17 Science Chemistry 100
SOBULO Oluwatosin Elizabeth F 22 Science Geology 100
SOFOWORA Folakemi Abimbola F 16 Science Zoology 100
SOLAGBADE Olasubomi T M 16 Science Mathematics 100
SOLANKE Taiwo Precious M 17 Science Zoology 100
SOLEYE Funmilayo Celestina F 16 Science Botany 100
SONEYE Timileyin David M 17 Science Zoology 100
SORUNKE Adeola Oluwadunsi F 16 Science Mathematics 100
SOTOMI Oluwatobiloba Ebenezer M 18 Science Mathematics 100
SUCCESS Peace Udoka F 17 Science Mathematics 100
SULAIMON Hassan Damilare M 19 Science Chemistry 100
SUULOLA Ebunoluwa Ajibola F 17 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
SYLVESTER Goziechukwu Emmanuel M 16 Science Archaeology And Anthropology 100
TAIRE Onajite Oluwatomi 16 Science Computer Science 100
TAIWO Kehinde Paul M 18 Science Geology 100
TAIWO Taiye Peter M 18 Science Computer Science 100
TAJUDEEN Sekinat Folasade F 24 Science Statistics 200
TAOFEEK Ridwan Opeyemi M 19 Science Physics 100
TIJANI Abdulsalam Oyekanmi M 17 Science Mathematics 100
TIJANI Abisola Latifat F 19 Science Statistics 200
TIJANI Temitope Zainab F 16 Science Chemistry 100
TOKODE Tomiwa Emmanuel M 17 Science Geology 100
TOWOBOLA Oluwatunmise Moses M 18 Science Physics 100
TUNDEALAO Tomi David M 18 Science Geology 100
UBANI Godswill M 23 Science Chemistry 100
UCHENDU Peter Ifeanyi M 16 Science Physics 100
UDOH Nsikakabasi Okon M 18 Science Physics 100
UGWOKE Chidinma Mary F 20 Science Microbiology 200
UKPOKOLO John-Vianney Irenose M 16 Science Statistics 100
UMAR Kehinde Suliyat F 16 Science Geology 100
UNAEGBU Kingsley Osita M 22 Science Chemistry 100
USOH Mary Patrick F 18 Science Botany 100
UWAKWE Goddness Nwachi F 17 Science Chemistry 100
VICTOR Godswill Chinecherem M 17 Science Zoology 100
VICTOR Victoria Oreoluwa F 17 Science Botany 100
WAKIL Abubakar Junior M 17 Science Computer Science 100
WILLIAMS Johnson Adetokunbo M 20 Science Computer Science 100
WUNI Christopher M 15 Science Computer Science 100
YAYA Usman Adaiza M 18 Science Computer Science 100
YEKINI Abibat Makanjuola F 16 Science Chemistry 100
YUSUF Abdul-Akeem Olajuwon M 19 Science Computer Science 100
YUSUF Adeniyi Oluwaseun M 21 Science Geology 100
YUSUF Kerimot Olamide F 22 Science Physics 200
ABDULHAMEED Abdulhakeem A M 27 Technology Civil Engineering 300
ABDULKARIM-YUSUF Farooq A M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ABDUL-RASAK Abdullah Afolabi M 19 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ABDUSSAMII Muhammad A M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ABIIBA Oluwapelumi Idowu F 20 Technology Food Technology 200
ABIKOYE Jesutomisin Emmanuel M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ABIOLA Ayomide Abdulazeez M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ABORODE Yemi Samuel M 22 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 200
ABUGO-ONONEME Efeturi Anthony M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ADAGBA Henry Joseph M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADAMS Joshua Ufedojo M 18 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ADARA Joel Oluwafemi M 25 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ADEBAYO Marzouq Adeyemi M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ADEBAYOTAYO Iyanu Fisayo M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ADEBOWALE Kenneth Adedamola M 18 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ADEBUNMI Adedoyin Adesoji M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADEDIGBA Oluwasegun Adeniyi M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ADEDIRAN Taiwo Adedamola M 19 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 200
ADEGBOLA Mayowa Daniel M Technology Civil Engineering 100
ADEGBOYE Oluwatimilehin Philip M 17 Technology Food Technology 100
ADEGBOYEGA Iyanuoluwa Samson M 19 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ADEGOKE Boluwatife Isaac M 18 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ADEJINMI Emmanuel Oluwaferanmi M 20 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ADEJUMO Daniel Oluwabori M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ADEJUMO Oluwasegun Robert M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ADEJUWON Aderinsola Aderolarin F 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
ADEJUWON Mathias Adedunmola M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ADEKANBI Blessing Abayomi F 23 Technology Food Technology 200
ADELEKE Michael Olamide M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ADEMOLA Esther Ifeoluwa F 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADENIJI Anuoluwapo Oluwapelumi M 17 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ADENIJI Bukunmi Eniola M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ADENIYI Adebimpe Joyce F 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADENIYI Joshua Agboade M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ADEOLA Olubunmi Olubusola F 27 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 300
ADEOTI Praise Oluwabukunmi M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ADEOYE Adebayo Peter M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 200
ADEPOJU Adesola Oluwafunmilayo F 17 Technology Civil Engineering 200
ADEREMI Mercy Oluwalofunmi F 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ADEREMI Timilehin Kenneth M 17 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ADERIBIGBE Michael Oluwaseyi M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
ADESHINA Esther Opeyemi F 20 Technology Wood Products Engineering 200
ADESINA Moses Ayobami M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADESOKAN Abdulmajid Abimbola M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADESUYI Omodele Adedeji M 20 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ADETONA Isreal Sesan M 18 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ADETUNJI Ifeoluwa Joseph M Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ADEWALE Ademola Micheal M 20 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
ADEWALE Joshua Pelumi M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ADEWUMI Joy Timilehin M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ADEWUYI Oluwatofunmi I M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ADEYEFA Oluwafunminiyi Adebayo M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ADEYEMI Abdulateef Adedoyin M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ADEYEMI Michael Aduragbemi M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADEYEMO Abraham Oladipupo M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ADEYEMO Wuraoluwa G F 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
AFOLABI Goodness Ifeoluwa M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
AGANGAN Comfort Uwayemen F 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
AGBAJE Oluwatimileyin A M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AGHOTOR Daniel Mudiaga M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
AJAKGHE Shedrack Emeka M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
AJARI Ambrose Obukowho M 19 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
AJAYI Temitope Grace F 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
AJIBADE David Moyosore M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 200
AJIBADE Oluwaseun Emmanuel M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
AJIBOLA Toluwalope Beatrice F 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 200
AKANBI Enoch Oluwaferanmi M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
AKANBI Kazeem Adekunle M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AKEJU Mercy Oluwaseun F 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
AKINADE Adedoyin Olatundun F 20 Technology Wood Products Engineering 200
AKINADE Ibrahim Opeyemi M 17 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
AKINBOADE Temiloluwa Akinkunmi M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AKINGBADE Abiola Peter M 23 Technology Wood Products Engineering 200
AKINKUOWO Ayodeji Femi M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AKINLOLU Peace Olaoluwa F 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
AKINLOYE Bukunmi Stephen M 22 Technology Civil Engineering 200
AKINMODUN Comfort Iyanuoluwa F 20 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
AKIN-OYELADE Boluwatife Oluwadamilare M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
AKINRINDE Sola Pelumi M 20 Technology Food Technology 200
AKINRINOLA Ooreoluwa Mercy F 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
AKINTUNDE David Abiola M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
AKINWANDE Abdussamad Akinkunmi M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AKINYEDE Oluwatosin Samuel M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
AKOBUNDU Daniel Chinasa M Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
AKONOBI Chukwubuikem Michael M 17 Technology Food Technology 100
AKPAN Jonathan Ubong M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ALABA Ezekiel Sunday M 23 Technology Mechanical Engineering 200
ALABI Emmanuel Feranmi M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ALABI Oluwabori Samuel M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ALADE Adeola Esther F 21 Technology Food Technology 200
ALADEKOMO Jesutofunmi O F 17 Technology Civil Engineering 200
ALADEOJEBI Greatness O M 16 Technology Food Technology 100
ALAKIJA Cyprian Temitope M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ALALADE Oluwaferanmi Oladipupo M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ALAO Abdul-Zahir Olamide M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ALAWODE Emmanuel Oluwatofunmi M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
ALIU Taiwo Habib M 24 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
AMAKOM Chinwe Mary-Sylvia F 20 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
AMOS Oluwafemi Ayodeji M 20 Technology Food Technology 200
ANDE Caleb Aondover M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ANI Favour Nneka F 20 Technology Food Technology 100
ANIFALAJE Oluwasegun Anuoluwa M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ANIMASAUN Ayomide Oluwaseyi M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ANJORIN Oluwatobiloba John M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 200
APALARA Dolapo Rofiat F 20 Technology Food Technology 200
APATA Adeyanju Jason M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
ARE Lateef Adekola M 21 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
AREGBESOLA Anuoluwapo Deborah F 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AREGBESOLA Dolapo Sadiq M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 200
AREMU Stephen Oluwaseun M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ARIYO Adekola Micheal M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ARIYO Daniel Jesutofunmi M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
ASOLO Oluwaranti Olutimillehin M 21 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ATOBATELE Adedotun Khalid M 19 Technology Food Technology 100
ATOYEBI Kolawole Oluwatobi M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
AUDU Mukhtar Ayomide M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
AWOBIYI Ayotunde Joseph M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
AWODEYI Damola Ebenezer M 19 Technology Food Technology 100
AWOJINRIN Gbenga Thompson M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
AWOLUSI Tolulope Oreofe F 21 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
AYANLEYE Salimon Oluwatoyin M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
AYELARI Afunnilolorun Anne F 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
AYENI Samuel Feranmi M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
AYINDE Abideen Sadiq M 18 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AYOMA Majirioghene Edmund F 18 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
AYORINDE Felix Nifemi M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
AZEEZ Olaoluwa Moshood M 18 Technology Food Technology 100
BABALOLA Adedayo Emmanuel M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
BABALOLA Joseph Ayomide M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
BABALOLA Taofeek Adedayo M 22 Technology Wood Products Engineering 200
BABANIYI Clement Seyi M 19 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
BABANIYI Victor Ayoola M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
BABATOPE Opeyemi Raphael M 18 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
BADMUS Mohammed Gbolahan M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
BAKENNE Farouq Adegoke M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
BALOGUN Kayode Othman M 22 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
BALOGUN Taofeek Olanrewaju M 15 Technology Civil Engineering 100
BRAIMAH Rasheed Adeniyi M 22 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
CHIKEZIE Chigozirim Success M 25 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
CHRIS Daniel Nyimeobari M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
CHUKWU Ifeoma Margeratmary F 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
COKER Toluwalope Mary F 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
DAFE Precious Oghenewoma M 19 Technology Petroleum Engineering 200
DAHUNSI Oluwatosin James M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
DONATUS Fortune Ikemdinachukwu M 19 Technology Petroleum Engineering 200
EBADDAN Fabian Oluwatobi M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 200
EDEH Janet Chinedu F 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
EGWIM Powell Samuel M 18 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
EHINDERO Israel Oluwarotimi M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
EUGENE Divine Okwukwe M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
EZEKIEL Olumide Samson M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
EZIGHI Anthony Osemudiamhen M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
EZOMO Eyitemi Christian M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
FADEYIBI Olaoluwa Korede M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
FAGBENLE Olaoluwasubomi Ife M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
FAJOBI Omotola Olumide M 19 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
FAKOREDE Olawale Ayomide M 20 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
FALUYI Ajibola Emmanuel M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
FANIRAN Joshua Olabamiji M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
FASASI Kamorudeen Olaide M 20 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
FASHOLA Olaniyi Oluwatayo M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
FELIX Chrisma Chukwunonso M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
FETUGA Adetoun Mujidat F 23 Technology Food Technology 200
FOLAGBOYE Abifoluwa O M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
FOLARIN Oluwatimilehin O M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
FRANCIS Kelechi Favour F 18 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
GBENU Dona David M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
GBOLAGADE Saviour Adedapo M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
GBOLAGADE-JONATHAN Oluwadara C M 18 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
GEORGE-KAYODE Praise Oluwasegun M 18 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
GODWIN Heritage Micheal M 16 Technology Food Technology 100
IBITOMI Henry Toba M 23 Technology Wood Products Engineering 200
IBRAHIM Yaseer Buruji M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
IDAJILI David Akoji M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
IDOWU Wasiu Akanbi M 25 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
IGBOABUCHUKWU Chukwuebuka W M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
IGWEMADU Joshua Chuckwujekwu M 19 Technology Food Technology 100
IJEH Stanley Gerard 21 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering
ILUGBO David Oreoluwa M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ISEHUNWA Daniel Boluwatife M 18 Technology Food Technology 100
ISHOLA Oluwatofunmi Isaac M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ISIENYI Chukwuebuka Solomon M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
IYORIOBHE Michael Andre M 26 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
JAMES Godswill Owoidoho M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
JIMOH Ibrahim Alao M 27 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 300
JIMOH Ridwan Adewale M 24 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
KARGBO Wan Abiola M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
KAYODE Olalekan Rasheed M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
KOLAWOLE Oladele Emmanuel M 20 Technology Food Technology 100
KOLAWOLE Olawale Paul M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
KUFORIJI Simon Iyanuoluwa M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
KUMAPAYI Adeola Oluwatobiloba M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
KUYORO Abdulrahman Adedapo M 17 Technology Food Technology 100
LAGUNJU Mosinmiloluwa Timothy M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
LAWAL Azeez Abioye 21 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
LOKULO-SODIPE Oluwatobiloba O M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 200
MADUBUOBI Ngozi Veronica F 22 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
MAGBOH Valentine Ikechukwu M 21 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
MARTINS Moyosore Adebayo M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
MEDEBEM Ifeoma Oreoluwa F 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
MICHAEL Barnabas M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
MICHAEL Victory Osisienimo M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
MOMO Joshua Wisdom M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
MORAKINYO Ireoluwa Elijah M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
MORENIKEJI Erioluwa O M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
MUIBI Ayomide Amin M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
MUKORO Elijah Oghenekevwe M 21 Technology Petroleum Engineering 200
NWAMAGHINNA Nkwachi M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OCHE Joel Chukwuemeka M 19 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ODEBIRI Segun Solomon M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ODEBIYI Solomon Dotun M 18 Technology Food Technology 100
ODEBOWALE Omogbolahan Adesola M 18 Technology Food Technology 100
ODEKU Tiwalade Oluwanifemi M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ODERINLO Olalekan Usman M 18 Technology Mechanical Engineering 200
ODEY Owoho Silas M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ODUNARO Bola Pius M 25 Technology Mechanical Engineering 300
ODUNSI Oluwamayowa Oluwafemi M 18 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OGBECHIE Grant Kachikwu M 21 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OGUNBODE Pipeloluwa Philip M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OGUNDELE Samuel Ayodele M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OGUNJINMI Victor Timileyin M 16 Technology Food Technology 100
OGUNJUYIGBE Ayomikun Hezekiah M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OGUNKOLA Damilare Sunday M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OGUNLUDE Oreoluwa Zacharia M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OGUNMONA Abisoye Fowokanmi M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OGUNNIRAN Philip Dayo M 18 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OGUNREMI Kayode Emmanuel M 17 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OGUNREMI Solomon Dolapo M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OGUNYEMI Toluwalope Oluwaseye M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OJEDELE Jubril Abiodun M 18 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OJEDOKUN Faith Ebunoluwa F 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OJEOLA David Oluwatoni M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OJEWALE Kehinde Paul M 16 Technology Food Technology 100
OJO Oluwagbayi Eyitayo M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OJUROYE Okikiayo Sodiq M 19 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OKAFOR Dubem Andrew M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OKE Olaide Ezekiel M 24 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
OKECHUKWU Frank Chibunna M 24 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
OKEWUMI Victor Feranmi M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OKONKWO Somtochukwu Emmanuella F 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OKORIE Emmanuel Indifreke M 15 Technology Food Technology 100
OKORIE Ogbonnaya Chimezie M 19 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OKUNADE David Temitope M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OLABOADE Esther Damilola F 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OLADAPO Abdusalam Abioye M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OLA-DAVIES Oluwaferanmi S M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OLADEJI Oladipupo Oluwajooba M 17 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OLADENI Balikis Funmilola F 24 Technology Food Technology 100
OLADIMEJI Tofunmi Ayooluwa M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OLADITI Adam Ayomide M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OLADOKUN Clinton Olajide M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OLADOSU Najib Ibrahim M 15 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OLAJIMI Excel Francis M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OLALEYE Temiloluwa Daniel M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OLAMIDE Olayinka Victoria F 21 Technology Food Technology 200
OLANIYAN Olabanji Olaoniye M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OLANIYI Muhammad Allahtosin M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OLAOBA Moyosore Joshua M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OLAOLUWA Goodness Opeyemi M 17 Technology Food Technology 100
OLATUNDE Boluwatife Ebenezer M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
OLAWUSI Ganiyat Oluwatomilola F 19 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OLINMAH Blessing Ngozi F 18 Technology Mechanical Engineering 200
OLOFE Ayomide Blessing M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OLOGUNDE David Remilekun M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OLOKOSE Ebenezer Oluwaseyitan M 17 Technology Food Technology 100
OLOPADE Ezekiel Oladimeji M 18 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OLORUNNISOLA Salem O M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OLOWU Emmanuel Kehinde M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OLUTOGE Zechariah Ayotunde M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OLUWADAISI Praise Ogojesu M 18 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OLUWASANMI Joseph Ola M 23 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 200
OLUWATAYO Ayomide Benjamin M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 200
OLUWAYEMI Bolakunmi Jude M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OMOFOYEWA Fahd Olayode M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OMOJOLA Fatai Ayobomi M 18 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OMOLE Adegboyega Oluwaseun M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OMOLE Adetoyosi Oluwatobi M 19 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OMONIYI Olalekan Emmanuel M 19 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 200
OMONIYI Oyinade Funmilayo F 21 Technology Food Technology 200
OMOTOSHO Temitope James M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ONAIYEKAN Damilola Makanjuola M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ONANUSI Oyindamola Oluwole M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
ONIKUTE Olaoluwa Ibukunoluwa M 18 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ONOJA Johnson Oluwapelumi M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
ONOVAE Joy Elohor F 19 Technology Wood Products Engineering 200
ONOWU Pentecost Chukwuneyeze M 16 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
ONUNDI Oluwafemi Adebayo M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
ONUOHA Daniel Kikachukwu M 17 Technology Food Technology 100
ONWUSOANYA Chibuike Charles M 20 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
ONYENEKE Anthony Chidubem M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OPATOLA Samuel Folawemi M 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
ORIOKE John Toluwase M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OSHAFI David-Joshua Uzoamaka M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OSIGWE Charles Chidera M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OWATEMI Daniel Oluwagbemiga 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering
OWOADE Oluwafemi Ezekiel M 18 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OWONIKOKO Arafat Adeoluwa M 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OYANIRAN Segun Moses M 20 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OYEBIYI Oyedeji Alfred M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
OYEDEMI Peter Iyinoluwa M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OYEDIRAN Adewale James M 19 Technology Petroleum Engineering 200
OYEDOKUN Samuel Olubukunmi M 20 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OYEKAN Boluwape Victor M 17 Technology Food Technology 100
OYELEYE Abiodun Esther F 19 Technology Wood Products Engineering 200
OYELOWO Lukman Oyetunde M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
OYELUDE Oyekunle Abubakri M 21 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 200
OYENIRAN Olusoji Oyewole M 26 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
OYESANMI Damola Alex M 16 Technology Civil Engineering 100
OYESANMI Oluwatosin Abiodun M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
OYEWALE Tolulope Adegoke M 18 Technology Food Technology 100
OYEWANDE Emmanuel Oluwaseun M 17 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OYEWOLE Praise Timilehin M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
OYEWUMI Muhammed Olanrewaju M 18 Technology Civil Engineering 100
PEPPLE Gideon Sotonye M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
PETER-DZOHO Paloma Nguavese F 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
QUADRI Gbolahan Boluwatife M 15 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
QUADRI Queen Lateefah F 16 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
RAJI Alimat Omolara F 20 Technology Food Technology 100
RAJI Olaoluwa Muhammad M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
RAMAN Mariam Yemisi F 18 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
RAMON Sodiq Damilare M 19 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
RUFAI Abdulwasii Oladimeji M 20 Technology Mechanical Engineering 200
SALAKO Abdullah Aderemi M 18 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
SALAKO Talut Akorede M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
SALAMI Nurudeen Oladimeji M 25 Technology Food Technology 200
SALAU Mujeeb Ifeoluwa M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
SAMSON Joel Ifeoluwa M 19 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
SAMUEL Oluwatosin Joshua M 18 Technology Mechanical Engineering 200
SANNI Olamilekan Mubarak M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
SEA-NDUKA Roseline Chinenye F 19 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
SHAIBU Samuel Adavize M 17 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
SHIYANBADE Sunday Olatundun M 19 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
SHOPEYIN Adijat Oluwakemi F 22 Technology Food Technology 200
SIMOLOWO Oluwasomidotun E M 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
SONNY-EGBEAHIE Akhere Daniel M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
SONNY-EGBEAHIE Odion David M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
TARKA Ademola Ibrahim M Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
THANNI Taslihah Eniola F 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
THOMAS Chiwetalu Kizito M 16 Technology Food Technology 100
THOMPSON Khalid Olanrewaju M 17 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
TIJANI Rahimat Adebusola F 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
TOWOBA Oluwasemilore Rapheal M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
UDU Success Oritsetimeyin F 17 Technology Industrial And Production Engineering 100
UFIAH Emmanuel Inemesit M 17 Technology Civil Engineering 100
UGBOKO Emmanuel Olisa M 17 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
UMEH Chinedu Roger M 17 Technology Wood Products Engineering 100
UMEH Ifebunandu Joshua M 19 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
UMERIE Shalom Chimdalu M 18 Technology Civil Engineering 200
UMUKORO Favour Eniola M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
USMAN Edwin Eladoche M 19 Technology Civil Engineering 100
VIGBE David Yiseyon M 23 Technology Food Technology 200
WONAH Lemuel Mogakpahe M 16 Technology Electrical And Electronics Engineering 100
YAHAYA Oghenetejiri George M 17 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
YUNUSA Farouk 18 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
YUSUF Ajoke Aisha F 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
YUSUF Jamiu Adeyinka F 16 Technology Agricultural And Environmental Engineering 100
YUSUF Shuaib Akin M 16 Technology Mechanical Engineering 100
YUSUF Tioluwanimi Enoch M 16 Technology Petroleum Engineering 100
ABAZIE Ugochukwu Fortune M 22 The Social Sciences Economics 200
ABDULRAZAK Abdulmalik M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ABIMBOLA Oluwamomi O M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ABIOLA Maryam Tosin F 19 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ABIONA Jubril Adesina M 21 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ABODUNRIN Ayomide Emmanuel M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ABOLAJI Abisola Gabrielle F 23 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADAKO Ibukunola Sarah F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ADEBANJO Adeyinka Abiola F 21 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADEBAYO Labyb Adewale M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ADEBIYI Mariam Folakemi F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADEDEJI Ayomide Emmanuel M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ADEGBESAN Tomiwa Samson M 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADEGOKE Adedoyin Hikmat F 20 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ADEJARE Oluwatoyin Mary F 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ADEKUNLE Kaosarat Adeola F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ADEMILUSI Ayomipo Emmanuel M 18 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ADEMOLA Olaide Esther F 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ADENIJI Mayowa Damilare M 22 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ADENIRAN Adedayo Oluwasegun M 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ADENIRAN Eunice Oluwadunsin F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADEOGUN Glory Oluwanifemi F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ADEOYE Janet Oluwajuwonlo F 19 The Social Sciences Psychology 200
ADESHINA Temitope F 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ADESINA Itunu Mary F 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADESOLA Oluwatobi Idowu F 21 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADETUTU Moradeke Aishat F 28 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADEWALE Emmanuel Oluwajare M 17 The Social Sciences Psychology 200
ADEWOLE Victor Oluwatobi M 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADEYEMO Oluwatosin Oluwabunmi F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ADEYEMO Samuel Oluwaseyi M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ADU Segun Paul M 21 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AFOLAYAN Oluwapelumi Jemima F 16 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
AGBELUSI Temilope Elizabeth F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
AGBODOWEI Michael Oyinkepreye M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AGBONENI Louis Meme M 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AGBOOLA Gbolahan Abiola M 25 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AGBOOLA Kabirat Omolola F 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
AGBOOLA Samuel Kolawole M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AGU Nita Nonyelum F 16 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
AJAO Oluwatosin Dorcas F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
AJAYI Mercy Onize F The Social Sciences Political Science 100
AJAYI Opeyemi Lydia F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AJIBADE Monjolaoluwa Wuraola F 21 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AJIBOLA Abdul-Rahman A. M 17 The Social Sciences Psychology 200
AJIBOSO Eniolaoluwa Omolola F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AJIBOYE Feyanron David M 22 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AJIBOYE Oluwafemi Adedamola M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 200
AKEHUSEKISA Habeeb Abiodun M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
AKEMU Onafume Jeffery M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AKINBAMI Abiodun M 26 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AKINBOTE Boluwatife Joy F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AKINOLA Deborah Ayomide F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AKINPELU Adeyemi Oluwatoba M 20 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AKINTOLA Ayomide Samuel M 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AKINWUMI Oluwaferanmi Jeremiah M 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AKINYEMI Ayooluwa Ololade F 18 The Social Sciences Economics 200
AKUSU Emmanuella Avwerosuo F 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 200
ALETOR Jessica Eduwa F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ALI Esther Iyaji F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ANIBABA Ronke Angela F 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 200
ANUCHA Francis M 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ANYAKUDO Goodness Odinaka F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
AREGBESOLA Elizabeth Ayomide F 21 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
AREMU Ibraheem Omokayode M 22 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ASHAOLU Abayomi Ilerioluwa M 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ATEWOLOGUN Tolulope Joseph M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ATOBATELE Ireoluwatomiwa Deborah F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 200
AWONAIKE Inioluwa Oluwalonimi F 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AWOTIDE Abiola Olufemi M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
AYEMONIASE Oluwatobiloba D F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AYENI Mojolaoluwa Joseph M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
AZUM Lucky Chukwunaru M 23 The Social Sciences Economics 100
BABALOLA Adeola Joseph M 19 The Social Sciences Economics 100
BAKARE Abidemi Damilola F 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
BALOGUN Ewaoluwa Deborah F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
BALOGUN Ibrahim Ayobami M 20 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
BALOGUN Mary Anuoluwapo F 20 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
BAMISAIYE Akinola Damilare M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
BELLO Oreoluwa Ibukunoluwa F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 200
DANIEL Jesse Oribi M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
DANIEL Peace Tam-Preye F 21 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
DARE Enoch Damilola M 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
DELE Idayat Opeyemi F 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
DILLI Eremo Frankly M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
DIMGBA Michael Chukwumaobi M 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
EBOJUDAH Salome Chimdindu F 22 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
EDEAMAH Winifred Etido F 18 The Social Sciences Geography 100
EDUN Peter Olufemi M 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
EKUJUMI Funmilayo Joy F 22 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
EKUNDAYO Kehinde John M 23 The Social Sciences Geography 100
ELIMIAN Godfrey M 19 The Social Sciences Economics 100
EMMANUEL Gbolahan Okiki M 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 200
ENOBUN Prince Osegiele M 20 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
ETTU Sobirah Omolola F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
EYO Angel Chidinmma F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
EZEKEKE Ogochukwu Favour F 20 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
EZEKIEL Eliezer Oluwamumibori M 17 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
EZEOKOLIE Chinonyelum R F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
EZIOKWU Samson Chukwuebuke M 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
FAGBILE Boluwatife Philip M 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
FAKOWAJO Mary Omowande F 22 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
FALANA Samuel Oluwafemi M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
FASASI Kafayat Bolanle F 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
FASASI Kafeelah Adunnin F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
FASESAN Mojeed Okeowo M 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
FATUNASE Ayomide Deborah F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
GBADAMOSI Faithwin I F 16 The Social Sciences Geography 100
GBOLAHAN Anuoluwapo Olayinka F 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
HAMMED Zainab Omotayo F 20 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
HAMZAT Olanrewaju Nurudeen M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
IBEACHUSI Patricia Ozioma F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
IBITOWA Toheeb Adigun M 20 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
IDOWU Ayomide Anthony M 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
IDOWU Christianah Ayobami F 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
IDOWU Keshirat Damola F 20 The Social Sciences Geography 100
IDUMAH Gift Omolegho F 18 The Social Sciences Geography 100
IJEZUO Ijeoma Precious F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ILADE Nancy Imuentiyan F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ILORI Peace Ololade F 17 The Social Sciences Geography 100
ISEGHOHI Akhabue Osemudiamen M 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ISHOLA Oluwatofunmi Emmanuel M 22 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ISIMIKALU Samuel Moyinoluwa M 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ISOA Andrew Emoeya M 14 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
IZUKA Favour Chinazar F 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
JAIYESIMI Oluwabukunmi Enobong F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
JAMIU Adamu Olaoluwa M 20 The Social Sciences Economics 100
JIMAH Joseph Samuel M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
JOHNSON-LALEYE Temitayo M F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
JOKANOLA Deborah Olawumi F 19 The Social Sciences Economics 100
JONATHAN Loveth Stella F 21 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
JOSIAH Josiah Obong M 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
KAYODE Peter Damilare M 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
KAZEEM Ajarat Adejoke F 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
KEMAS Faith Chigozie F 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
KOLUDE Oluwatoyin Aramide F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 200
KUMUYI Olasunkanmi Felix M 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
KUYEBI Adedotun E M 22 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
MAKINDE Simbiat Yetunde F 19 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
MATTHIAS Gift Nnenna F 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
METU Jane Chioma F 18 The Social Sciences Psychology 200
MUSA Isaiah Ilerioluwa M 17 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
MUSTAPHA Mojeedat Oluwaseyi F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 200
NDUKA-UBA Ijeoma Ruby F 16 The Social Sciences Geography 100
NKEMBUISI Ikechukwu Godwin M 24 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
NNABUIFE Chisom Vivian F 15 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
NWACHUKWU Favour Odinakachukwu M 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
NWANKWO Oliver Nwokporo M 31 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
NWAOLISE Ngozi Sandra F 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
NWATU Marycynthia Chisom F 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OBADIEGWU Hope Ikechukwu F 20 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OBAIKA Samuel Izijesu M 16 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OBASI Juke Chika M 23 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OBIASOANYA Chukwuemeka Stephen M 21 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OBIJOLE Emmanuel Olubowale M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 200
OCHEYECHI Daniel Emmanuel M 21 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ODERINDE Omoshalewa Oluwaferanmi F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ODESANYA Abiodun Emmanuel M 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 200
ODEY Samuel Oyiowo M 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ODUFESO Abdullateef Olawale M 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ODUMO Emmanuel Oluwasanmi M 23 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ODURONBI Deborah Oluwatobi F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OGBEIDE Osarennoma Angela F 17 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OGUNDELE Fikayomi Oyindamola F 21 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OGUNSANWO Omobolaji Adeboye M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OGUNWOLE Taofikat Bukola F 20 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OGUNYEMI David Ifedayo M 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OGWUMIKE Davidson Chinanu M 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OHIZE Hamidat Oyiza F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OJO Oluwapelumi Grace F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OJO Peace Oluwaseun F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OJUOWO Aanuoluwapo Hannah F 18 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OKE Oluwakoyipada Ewaoluwa F 22 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OKEKE Toochukwu Christian M 20 The Social Sciences Geography 100
OKESIPE Abiodun John M 21 The Social Sciences Sociology 200
OKIKIOLA Oluwabunmi Esther F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OKOJIE Joy Nkem F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OKOLI Queendaline C F 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OKORO Kalu Friday M 25 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OKOROGBUDJE Isaiah Erueseke M 21 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OKPARAOCHA Oluchi Oluwanifemi F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OKUBENA Abisola Omotoke F 21 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OLA Adewumi Esther F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OLABODE Teniola Kofoworola F 18 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OLADAPO Oluwafifunmi Omoyosola F 17 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OLADELE Adekunle Opeyemi M 23 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OLADELE Odunayo Janet F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OLADOJA Olabisi Odunayo F 22 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OLADOJA Sodiq Oluwadamilare M 19 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OLADOSU Ibrahim Babatunde M The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OLADUNJOYE Jesulayomi Precious F 16 The Social Sciences Psychology 200
OLAGUNJU Olaniran Emmanuel M 22 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OLAIYA Oluwatobi Raphael M 16 The Social Sciences Geography 100
OLAJIDE Clement Olajide M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OLALEYE Precious-Gift O F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OLANIYAN Oluwafikayo Deborah F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OLAOSUN Oluwabusayomi Balikis F 18 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OLATOMIDE Ayomide Theresa F 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OLOREDE Grace Tolulope F 18 The Social Sciences Psychology 200
OLOYEDE Akinlolu Michael M 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OLUKOTUN Suzan Oluwatosin F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OLUKOYA Adeolu William M 23 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OLUNGWEONWI Marrilyn F 20 The Social Sciences Economics 200
OLUSOGA Gbolahan Caleb M 15 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OMAJUWA Oluwatumininu Ejiro F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OMISHAKIN Abdulrahman Adedoyin M 16 The Social Sciences Geography 100
OMOLADE Oluwole Felix M 30 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OMONIYI Favour Eniifeoluwa F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OMOTAYO Toluwanimi Joy F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OMOTOSHO Habeeb Adeshina M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ONAOLAPO Kaosarat Aderonke F 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ONI Grace Ibukunoluwapo F 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ONI Sharon Damilola F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ONYEKWERE Nelson Uchechukwu M 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OPARA Kelechi Meshac M 26 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
ORIDO Jennifer Oyindamola F 20 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
ORIPINYE Opeyemi Modupe F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
ORJI Love Celena F 22 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
OROHUNDUSI Onaopemipo Abraham M 17 The Social Sciences Economics 200
OROLADE Kehinde Mubarak M 20 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OSONUGA Oluwayinka Olaoluwa F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OWOLABI Funke Victoria F 23 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OWOYEMI Abdul-Lateef Iyilade M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OYEBOADE John Oluwatobi M 22 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OYEDELE Omokolade Emmanuel M 18 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OYEKANMI Oluwumi Elizabeth F 17 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OYEKANMI Oyejide Abdul-Quadri M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OYEKANMI Waris Abiodun M 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
OYELADE Oyelekan Aanuoluwa M 19 The Social Sciences Economics 100
OYESINA Favour Oyinloye F 18 The Social Sciences Geography 100
OYEYEMI Micheal-King Olarewaju M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OYINLOLA Solomon Eniola M 25 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
OZODULUKWE Oluchi Precious F 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
PETER Oluwatobi Joel M 27 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
PETER Temitope Oluwaseun M 19 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
POPOOLA Yetunde Kafayat F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
QUADRI Kareemat Folasade F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
RAJI Adenike Adunola F 18 The Social Sciences Economics 100
RAJI Oluwafunmibi Anuoluwapo F 19 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
SAKA Fatai Oluwadamilare M 21 The Social Sciences Economics 100
SALAMI Zaynab Morenikeji F 21 The Social Sciences Economics 100
SALIU Barakat Oluwakemi F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
SALVADOR Kofoworola Mariam F 16 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
SANUSI Yahya Olatunji M 20 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
SHOGE Ayomide Samuel M 16 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
SOBAMIWA Victoria Ayomide F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
SOBANJO Oluwadolapo Jesulayomi M 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
SOBOGUN Oritsemeyiwa Anthonia F 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
TIJANI Idris Oluwasegun M 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
TIJANI Ololade Toheeb M 21 The Social Sciences Economics 100
UBAKA Favour Eniola F 16 The Social Sciences Economics 100
UGWU Kelvin Sunday M 18 The Social Sciences Sociology 100
UMEH Divine Chimeremeze M 17 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
USMAN Taofikat Okeoluwa F 19 The Social Sciences Economics 200
YEKEEN Azeez Olawale M 27 The Social Sciences Political Science 100
YEKEEN Wasiu Oluwatoyosi M 21 The Social Sciences Psychology 100
YUSUF Gbolahan Farouk M 17 The Social Sciences Economics 100
ABDUL-RAZAQ Taofeek Akintomide M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ABIODUN-OJO Oluwaseyi I F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ABIOYE Victor Oluwadare M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEALU Ifeoluwa Samuel M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEBISI Praise Tolulope F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEFILA Adegoke Ayobami M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEGBENRO Mujeeb Adetayo M 23 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 200
ADEITE Inumidun Ayobami F 21 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEJUMO Blessing Adeboyin F 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEKOYA Adedamola Gabriel M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEKOYA Samuel Tunde M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEOSUN Helen Ademiotan F 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADESOLA Ridwan Olamilekan M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADETOYE Caleb Olaoluwa M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ADEWUMI Sunday Samuel M 28 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AFOLAYAN Isaiah Afolayan M 20 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJANI Ibatullah Folashade F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJAYI Oluwaseyi Abraham M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJAYI Toluwanimi Elizabeth F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJIBIKE Adedeji Sheriff M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJIBOLA Olaoluwa Kolawole M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJITENA Monijesu Deborah F 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJIYO Ifeoluwakishii Serah F 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AJULO Oluwatobi Paul M 22 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AKANDE Esther Olajumoke F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AKANJI Abdulafeez Akinkunmi M 21 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AKINRINOLA Olamide Moses M 22 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AKINSANYA Ayobami O M 20 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AKINTOMIDE Temilope O F Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AKINYELE Victoria Olajumoke F 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AKINYEMI Abraham Iyanuoluwa M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ALABIDUN Dauda Olayinka M 23 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ARIBISALA Kolade Christopher M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AROGUNMASA Olayemi Martha F 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AROWOLO Adedamola Oyinade M 20 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ASARE Jeremiah Yaw M 20 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
AYOBAMIDELE Oluwatomiwa E M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
BABATUNDE Samuel Ayodele M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
BAJELA Oreoluwa Racheal F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
BAKARE Omolara Elizabeth F 21 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
BELLO Olaoluwa Isaac M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
DASAOLU Oluwabunkunmi Omowunmi F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
DUROJAYE Esther Oluwatosin F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
EIGBADON Emmanuel Ososease M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
EMMANUEL Temitayo Oluwafunke F 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
EZETE Christine Mukosolu F 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
FABAYO Adetoun Omolola F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
FADARE Omowumi Ayobami F 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
FESTUS Pelumi Tolulope M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
FIEWOR Joan Oghenekewve F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
GBORE Damilola John M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
HAMZAT Abdulafees A M 21 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
IGE Blessing Oluwakemi F 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
IKHENEBOME Fredrick Tosin M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
INYANG Nameti Ibanga M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
IWUCHUKWU Deborah Chinwe F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
KOLAWOLE Aderonke Racheal F 20 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
LASORE Adesola Christiana F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
MANUEL Daminabo Korede M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
NWOKIKE Oluwafunmilayo C F 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OBIECHEFU Chibuzo Happiness M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ODERINDE Emmanuel Damilola M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OGIUGO Iyeogie Irene F 26 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OGUNBULE Adedayo Emmanuel M 23 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OGUNDADEGBE Adedamola O M Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OGUNDANA Oluwafemi Whitelord M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OGUNREMI Oluwaseun Mercy F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OGUNTADE Favour Oluwaferanmi F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OJEADE Peace Olubukola F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OJO Moses Semilore M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OJULARI Korede Emmanuel M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OKUNEYE David Tewogbopemi M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLA Deborah Boluwatife F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLADEJI Deborah Folasayo F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLADELE Halimat Olufunmilayo F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLADEPO Mariam Olayinka F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLADIMEJI Sherif Adigun M Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 200
OLAJIDE Newton Olagoke M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLATUNJI Taiwo Emmanuel M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLAWUYI Boluwatife Favour M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLAYIWOLA Emmanuel Adekunmi M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLAYIWOLA Toyin Adedeji M 21 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLAYIWOLA Zaccheaus Akinkunmi M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLOMOLA Cephas Oluwadapomomi M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLULEYE Dorcas Tolulope F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OLUSOLA David Ayodeji M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OMOLE Promise Olubiyi M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OMONIYI Ismail Adeola M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ONIPEDE Oluwatofunmi Endurance M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ONYEONORU Emmanuel Chidera M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OPARA Alexio Nnaemeka M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OREMADE Tolulope Opeyemi F 21 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OWO-EGBELEKE Olutimilehin P M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OYATOYE Aishat Motunrayo F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OYEDEJI Olaoluwa Ezekiel M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OYEDELE Adedotun Ibrahim M 20 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OYEDIRAN Faith Similolu F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
OYEWUSI Rebecca Ooreoluwa F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
PAUL Chinyere Esther F 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
POPOOLA Daniel Olutola M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
SAINT-JOHN Peter Aderinola M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
SIKIRU Rilwan Oluwafemi M 22 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
SORUNKE Oluwafemi Samuel M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
TAIWO Deborah Oluwadamilola F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
TAIWO Oluwamayowa Sarah F 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
TAIWO Oluwatobiloba F 22 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 200
TIJANI Kameel Olaniran M 19 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
UNUOFIN Victor Ozakafe M 18 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
WILLIAMS Ezekiel Abiodun M 17 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
YAKUB Khairat Motunrayo F 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100
ZUBAIR Abubakr Olaniyi M 16 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 100

Click to Share