PG students ID Card Collection Notice

The following students should collect their school ID Card on Wednesday 25-09-2019 between 9am and 2pm at the Resource Centre Macarthur Building, University of Ibadan.
Thank you

SURNAME firstname middlename FACULTY DEPARTMENT
ABDUL-HAMID Barakat Bisola Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
ABDULMALIK SIDIKAT Ohunene Agriculture Animal Science
ABIODUN Gbolahan Adeola Agriculture Animal Science
ABIOYE Temitope Victor Agriculture Animal Science
ADABALE Taiwo Olaide Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
ADEBIYI Opeyemi Emmanuel Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
ADEDIBU Oluwaseun Afeez Agriculture Animal Science
ADEDIRAN Mercy Oluwafeyisayo Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
ADEGBOLA Victoria Omowumi Agriculture Agricultural Economics
ADEJI Alaba Olaitan Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
ADEJINLE-MORONFADE Modupe Funmi Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
ADEKUNLE Titilope Martha Agriculture Agricultural Economics
ADEMOLA Abduljeleel Adebowale Agriculture Animal Science
ADENIRAN Victor Oluwaniyi Agriculture Animal Science
ADESINA EMMANUEL Olaide Agriculture Animal Science
ADESIYAN ISAAC Adedotun Agriculture Agricultural Economics
ADETUNJI Adeyinka Abayomi Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
ADEYEMO Christiana Adebusola Agriculture Agricultural Economics
ADEYEMO Teniade Omosebi Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
ADISA Michael Olumide Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
AFOLABI Emmanuel Ayomide Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
AFOLABI JOSHUA Oluwasanmi Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
AJANAKU OLUWASEUN Esther Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
AJAO Yetunde Oluwayemisi Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
AJAYI Emmanuel Abiodun Agriculture Animal Science
AJAYI Deborah Erinola Agriculture Animal Science
AJAYI Ayoola Fayokemi Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
AJAYI EMMANUEL Agriculture Animal Science
AJAYI Oluwakemi Janet Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
AJEWOLE Ajetayo Sadiat Agriculture Agricultural Economics
AJIBOLA Florence Olusola Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
AKINBILE Odunayo Olamide Agriculture Agronomy
AKINOLA Denorah Ifeoluwa Agriculture Animal Science
AKINROPO Blessing Oluwole Agriculture Agronomy
AKINTUNDE Babatunde Ademola Agriculture Animal Science
AKINYEMI Oluwapelumi Tomi Agriculture Animal Science
AKUANYIONWU Chinedu Stanley Agriculture Animal Science
ALADE Ifeoluwa Deborah Agriculture Animal Science
ALUKO Oluwaseyi Phebian Agriculture Animal Science
AMURE THEOPHILUS Opeyemi Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
AMUSAN DIMEJI Ebenezer Agriculture Animal Science
AORGA Kator Jeremiah Agriculture Agronomy
APELA Samuel Ayodeji Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
ASONIBARE Abiodun Olusola Agriculture Agronomy
ATINSOLA Abdulhakeem Olatunji Agriculture Agricultural Economics
AYINDE Mudashir Morakinyo Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
BABALOLA Ifedolapo Olanrewaju Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
BABARINDE Matthew Yemi Agriculture Agricultural Economics
BADMUS Kunmi Sheriff Agriculture Agricultural Economics
DAHUNSI Ayomidotun Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
DAHUNSI Opeyemi Damilola Agriculture Agricultural Economics
DIEKADE Victor Adelodun Agriculture Agronomy
EBHOHIMEN Perpetual Ebosereimen Agriculture Agronomy
EBIRERI Marthyda Agriculture Agronomy
EKUNDAYO Ikechukwu Michael Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
ELUMALERO Gabriel Olabode Agriculture Agronomy
ETORTI Gitu Joseph Agriculture Animal Science
FABULE SAMSON Akorede Agriculture Animal Science
FADAYOMI Omosalewa Marlene Agriculture Animal Science
FAGBEMI Mayowa Yetunde Agriculture Agronomy
FAGBEMI KEHINDE Adebimpe Agriculture Animal Science
FASAKIN OLUWASEUN Adeola Agriculture Agricultural Economics
FOLORUNSO Ayodeji Saheed Agriculture Animal Science
GBADEBORI Nafisat Oluwatayo Agriculture Agricultural Economics
HINMIKAIYE Oloruntobi Racheal Agriculture Agricultural Economics
IFOGA Joy Omoanuse Agriculture Agricultural Economics
INUFIN Lola Eunice Agriculture Animal Science
JEGEDE Rukayat Wumi Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
JIMMY Nseabasi Iboro Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
KAZEEM Saheed Oluwatobi Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
LARINDE Bolanle Agbeke Agriculture Agricultural Economics
LAWAL Wasiu Abiodun Agriculture Animal Science
NEKU Solomon Aya Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
NWANGUMA CHIMAOBI Sunday Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
NWOSU John Uchenna Agriculture Animal Science
OBALODU Ponmile Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OBOH Elizabeth Emosiogwe Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OGBOLU Michael Agriculture Agronomy
OGUNBIYI SETENME. Arinola Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OGUNDEJI BUKOLA Fadekemi Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OGUNFUWA Olaoluwa James Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OJO Tolulope Bolatito Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OJUEDERIE TINA Chukwuyem Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OKEREKE Favour Nkem Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OLA Ifeoluwa Olutofunmi Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OLADELE SEGUN Samuel Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OLADOKUN Oluwafisayo Victoria Agriculture Animal Science
OLADOYIN Olamide Prosper Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OLAJIDE OLAWATOMISIN Clementina Agriculture Animal Science
OLANIPEKUN Shola Clement Agriculture Animal Science
OLAOYE Boluwatife Emmanuel Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OLASUPO Ifeoluwa Mary Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OLAWALE Abimbola Adeola Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OLAYANJU Folasayo Micheal Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OLAYEMI Oluwatosin Boluwatife Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OLAYIWOLA Sukurat Olawumi Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OLUBUNMI David Morititobioluwa Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OLUFEMI Olajumoke Ojukotimi Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OLUSEGUN Adebayo Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OLUSUNLE Juwon Agriculture Animal Science
OMIWOLE Johana Oluseyi Agriculture Animal Science
OMOGOROYE Opeyemi Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OMOJOLA Emmanuel Tolulope Agriculture Agronomy
ONWUMA Happiness Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OREITAN QUAZEEM Olalekan Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
OTUKOYA Tolulope Esther Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OWOLABI GBEMISOLA Atinuola Agriculture Crop Protection and Environmental Biology
OWOSHO Opeyemi Emmanuel Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OYEDELE Ebunoluwa Tomilola Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OYENIYI Temitope Mercy Agriculture Animal Science
OYEWOLE Oluwakemi Abidemi Agriculture Agricultural Economics
OYOGHO Evelyn Oluwatoyin Agriculture Animal Science
RUFAI Rukayat Omolayo Agriculture Agronomy
SOLADOYE-ADEWOLE Tiwalade Jumai Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
SOMOTAN Hamzah Olayinka Agriculture Animal Science
SYLVESTER Jeremiah Agriculture Agricultural Economics
UGBUNU Faith Oghenevwede Agriculture Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
WILLIAMS Mary Chidimma Agriculture Agronomy
YAHAYA ISMAILA Olanrewaju Agriculture Animal Science
YUSUF OLUWADAMILARE Temitope Agriculture Agronomy
ADEBAGBO Janet Folashade Arts Theatre Arts
ADEDIWURA Temitope Eunice Arts Philosophy
ADEGBAMI Cornellius Muyiwa Arts Religious Studies
ADENIYI HELEN Omolade Arts European Studies
ADEOYE Fatiat A. Arts European Studies
ADEYEBA Adeola Mercy Arts Philosophy
AFINOTAN PROMISE Oritseweyinmi Arts History
AFOLAYAN Odunayo Irene Arts English
AFUN OLUBUSOLA Victoria Arts English
AGBADIDI ELOHOR Josephine Arts Religious Studies
AGBELUYI OMORIYEBA Oladunni Arts English
AGBERU OLUWASEUN Abioye Arts Communication and Language Arts
AGUNSOYE Adenike Mary Arts Theatre Arts
AJAO ANITA Folasade Arts English
AJAYI TITILOPE Oluwayemisi Arts Religious Studies
AJILA Francis Kolade Arts Philosophy
AKANBI Eunice Toluwalope Arts European Studies
AKINOLA Olanrewaju Victor Arts Philosophy
ALUGO Adetutu Ifeoluwa Arts Classics
AMEDU Isaac Tofunmi Arts Linguistics and African Languages
AROGUNDADE Raheemah Salama Arts English
ATOYEBI STEPHEN Oluwafemi Arts Religious Studies
AYENI Sade Oluwakemi Arts History
AYOADE Peter Adegbola Arts History
BODE-OGUNLOLA OPEYEMI Arts Philosophy
BOKOLO JENNIFER Obiageli Arts Religious Studies
CHUKWU Mathias Okey Arts English
DABO Omotayo Samuel Arts English
EFFEVOTTU EFETOBOR Stephanie Arts History
EHIEZE Chibuzo Emmanuel Arts European Studies
EJINWA SAMUEL Obinna Arts Linguistics and African Languages
EKEANYANWU Chinma U. Arts History
ELIJAH FEMI Emmanuel Arts Philosophy
ENILOLOBO Kehinde Sarah Arts English
EZE WILLIAM Junior Arts Theatre Arts
GEOFFREY CECELIA Arts History
GIDEON Adeola Precious Arts Communication and Language Arts
GODWIN Stella Ejiro-Oghene Arts Philosophy
HABEEBULLAH ABDULKABEER Akinlabi Arts Arabic and Islamic Studies
HAMZAT Ibrahim Adekunle Arts Arabic and Islamic Studies
IBIGBAMI Oluwafikemi Bolanle Arts English
IBIRONKE Shalom Success Arts Theatre Arts
IDOWU Oluwatobi Joseph Arts English
IKEDIASHI Oliselokelimo Arts History
ILESANMI Omolade Mayokun Arts English
JEROME ELIZABETH Ronke Arts History
KOLAWOLE Oluwadamilola Arts English
MIFTAUDEEN HABEEBULLAH Abiodun Arts Arabic and Islamic Studies
MORAKINYO Rebecca Olufunke Arts English
ODESANYA ADESEWA Mosopefoluwa Arts English
ODEWABI Julius Aderogba Arts European Studies
ODEYEMI Ifeoluwa Oluwabukunmi Arts History
OGBURIE Philomena Chinenyenwa Arts English
OGUNDELE BUKOLA Bisola Arts Religious Studies
OGUNDUMILA Israel Ayobami Arts History
OGUNREMI Modupeola Esther Arts English
OJO RONKE Christiana Arts English
OJOBO-CHARLIE Douye Laura Arts History
OKE Tolulope Stephen Arts European Studies
OLA-AYENI Olalekan Joshua Arts English
OLAJIDE ADERONKE Oladayo Arts Communication and Language Arts
OLAJUMOKE Ruth Temilola Arts European Studies
OLALEYE ADEOLA Temitayo Arts Communication and Language Arts
OLANISEBEE Tomigba Ruth Arts English
OLANIYAN Adeola Seleem Arts Philosophy
OLATUNJI Olalekan Felix Arts Theatre Arts
OLAWUYI BUKOLA Titilope Arts Archaeology and Anthropology
OLAYINKA Ayooluwa Elizabeth Arts Theatre Arts
OLISEH KADISHI .N. Arts History
OLORUNFEMI Oluwafisayo Esther Arts History
OLORUNSOGBON Moyin Richard Arts English
OLORUNSOGO DAVID Foluso Arts English
OLUOKUN OLUYEMISI Adejoke Arts European Studies
OSASONA Olorunyomi David Arts English
OTU Gabriel Oko Arts English
OWESE Collins Nonso Arts English
OYEDEJI OMOTUNDE Shakirat Arts English
RASAQ Moruf Oladele Arts Philosophy
SIMEON Toyin Dorcas Arts Linguistics and African Languages
SOFELA ABOSEDE Mercy Arts English
SOTONWA Ololade Rukayat Arts European Studies
ADELAKUN Ruqayyah Adeola Basic Medical Sciences Physiology
ADELEKE Felicia Aderonke Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ADENIYI Olola Esther Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ADEWUMI Aanuoluwapo Elizabeth Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
AKPAN Morris Michael Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ALABI Opeyemi Gladys Basic Medical Sciences Physiology
AMEH Enemi Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ASAFA OLAYINKA Olawale Basic Medical Sciences Physiology
BASSEY UMUN Maris Basic Medical Sciences Physiology
BENJAMIN Blessing Basic Medical Sciences Pharmacology and Therapeutics
BOLARINWA Bimpe Basic Medical Sciences Physiology
DAVID Kingsley Imoh Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
FAJINMI Mariah Basic Medical Sciences Pharmacology and Therapeutics
FATUNSIN Omowumi Agnes Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
IGBODO Patience Osebhajajiemen Basic Medical Sciences Physiology
IGONOR Sharon Esiro Basic Medical Sciences Pharmacology and Therapeutics
ILEOLA-GOLD Ayomitan Vincent Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ISAWUMI Adeola Victoria Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ISHOKARE LUCIA Oghenetejiri Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
MOHAMMED Khadija Abdullahi Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ODEYEMI Odunayo Florence Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
OLADELE Emmanuel Gbenga Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
OLALEYE Tobi Opeyemi Basic Medical Sciences Physiology
ONIKUTE Olubunmi Wuraola Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ONYEMENAM Chiwete Valentine Basic Medical Sciences Pharmacology and Therapeutics
POTOKIRI AUGUSTINA Basic Medical Sciences Pharmacology and Therapeutics
SALAUDEEN Faoziyat Abiola Basic Medical Sciences Biochemistry
ADEKOYA GRACE Olayinka Clinical Sciences Nursing
ADEWUYI ABIODUN Jesudasolami Clinical Sciences Nursing
AKINBADE ADEYEMI Idowu Clinical Sciences Nursing
AYILOGE Esther Oluwaseun Clinical Sciences Nursing
AYODEJI Ayomikun Funmi Clinical Sciences Physiotherapy
AZUINE-UCHE Ugochukwu Bruno Clinical Sciences Surgery
ERINLE Oluwaseun Ahmed Clinical Sciences Physiotherapy
GBADAMOSI ABBA Kankarofi Clinical Sciences Surgery
ISRAEL Gbenga Michael Clinical Sciences Medicine
IYARE Imade Osaretin Clinical Sciences Nursing
JIMOH Eniola Zainab Clinical Sciences Nursing
JOSEPH Jonathan Gimba Clinical Sciences Nursing
OJO TEMILOLUWA Priscilla Clinical Sciences Surgery
OLADEJO Adedamola Dorcas Clinical Sciences Nursing
OLONIJAYE Emmanuel Imoleayo Clinical Sciences Nursing
ABDULRAHEEM Ahmed Olagoke Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ABIMBOLA Ibrahim Babatunde Education Science and Technology Education
ABIOLA TOLULOPE Oladiran Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
ABIOLA Oreoluwa Education Social Work
ABOBARE Sunday Ajinde Education Guidance and Counselling
ABOLARIN IFEOLUWA Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ABOLARINWA SUNDAY Yemi Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
ADAMS Sherry Oyebisi Education Adult Education
ADAMS Timilehin Ruth Education Guidance and Counselling
ADAVIRUKU SUFIANA Isa Education Educational Management
ADEBAYO Abdulrahman Olanrewaju Education Social Work
ADEBAYO Adeyemi Peter Education Guidance and Counselling
ADEBAYO Glory Tolulope Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ADEBIYI Busayo Tofunmi Education Guidance and Counselling
ADEDAPO Tolulope Eyitayo Education Adult Education
ADEGBOYEGA Adeola Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
ADEJUMO Hannah Ololade Education Guidance and Counselling
ADEKOLA Wahab Bolade Education Science and Technology Education
ADELEKE Olufunke Joke Education Educational Management
ADENIRAN Titilope Balikies Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ADENIYI Omolade Adebusola Education Adult Education
ADENIYI Ayobami Victoria Education Science and Technology Education
ADEPEJU Jadesola Olubisi Education Social Work
ADEROGBA Afeez Adetola Education Social Work
ADESILE Gideon Timilehin Education Adult Education
ADESOKAN Adenike Elizabeth Education Special Education
ADESUYI TEMITOPE Ibironke Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ADETULE Esther Olubunmi Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
ADETUNJI Damilola Abosede Education Social Work
ADEWUMI Blessing Oluwafunmike Education Social Work
ADEYEMI Adeola Oluwatoyin Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
ADEYEMI Opeyemi Rebecca Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ADEYOYIN Maureen Gbemisola Education Special Education
ADIGUN Olabisi Mariam Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AFOLABI Francis Education Adult Education
AFOLAYAN Patience Olamide Education Social Work
AGBAJE BOLAJI Olusegun Education Guidance and Counselling
AGHWANA Ogheneyoma Lauretta Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AJAGBE Iyabode Mofoluwake Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
AJAMU JOY Ayomide Education Special Education
AJANI Iyanuoluwa Aanu Education Special Education
AJAYI Adesola Eniola Education Science and Technology Education
AJAYI Oluwaseyi Education Science and Technology Education
AJEWOLE Smart Akinwole Education Adult Education
AJIBADE ARIYO Nathaniel Education Special Education
AJIBADE Temitope Dorcas Education Social Work
AJIBOLA Oluwatosin Oyenike Education Social Work
AKANBI Oluwadamilola Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AKANDE Tawakaltu Abiodun Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
AKANMU Abimbola Oyindamola Education Guidance and Counselling
AKIN Yewande Gbemisola Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AKINBIYI Oluwabusayo Omoyeni Education Social Work
AKINKANMBI Gideon Oluwatobi Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
AKINLABI Samson Adetoyese Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
AKINMOJU Oluwatayo Oluwatobi Education Science and Technology Education
AKINMOYEDE Omolara Eniola Education Adult Education
AKINNIYI Oluwabunmi Education Guidance and Counselling
AKINOLA Omolola Grace Education Adult Education
AKINSANYA Magdalene Education Guidance and Counselling
AKINSOLA Ifeoluwa Theophilus Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
AKINTAYO TEMILOLA Naheemat Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AKINTOMIDE Atolani Hannah Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
AKINTUNDE Oludayo Apeke Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AKINYELE Israel Oladipupo Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
AKINYEMI Steven Ifeoluwa Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
AKPAN Edidiong Emmanuel Education Science and Technology Education
ALADEBOYEJE Olusegun Peter Education Science and Technology Education
ALADEMOMI FELIX Adeniyi Education Guidance and Counselling
ALAKA Omowumi Florence Education Special Education
ALALADE Opeyemi Adebukola Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
ALASOLUYI Olayinka Grace Education Guidance and Counselling
ALATAKUMOSA Ayobami Omowumi Education Adult Education
ALFRED Omokhudu Joseph Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
ALIMI Lateefat Motunrayo Education Guidance and Counselling
ALLI Adeola Suliyat Education Science and Technology Education
ALONGE IDOWU James Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
AMAECHI Mitchell Nnamdi Education Special Education
AMAJUOYI Chiamaka Goodness Education Guidance and Counselling
AMUSA BOLARINWA Habeeb Education Adult Education
AREGHAN Grace Olufumilayo Education Social Work
AREOLA Titilayo Abosede Education Adult Education
AROTIBA Oreoluwa Education Science and Technology Education
ASHANKE Yetunde Folakemi Education Adult Education
ASHI DEBORAH Isioma Education Science and Technology Education
AWOWOYIN KIKELOMO Mercy Education Science and Technology Education
AYANKOJO Fatimah Adewumi Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
AYANRINDE Funmilola Dunni Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AYEKOTI SAHEED Irebami Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
AYEKUN Tope Titilayo Education Adult Education
AYENIGBARA TEMITOPE Emmanuel Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
AYINDE Victoria Wuraola Education Social Work
AYO-AJAYI Pamela Opeyemi Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
AYODEJI KOLAWOLE Emmanuel Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
AYOOLA JIDE Tunde Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
AYOOLA JAPHET Akinade Education Educational Management
AZEEZ Shehu Quadri Education Science and Technology Education
AZIEGBE Blessing Egiakhianghe Education Social Work
BABANUMI IFEMIDAYO Adeyemi Education Social Work
BADEWA Oluwayemi Emmanuel Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
BADRU Oluwabunmi Damilola Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
BAFUNSO Olanike Aina Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
BAKARE Folasayo Olusola Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
BALOGUN Olanike Feyisayo Education Guidance and Counselling
BELOVED Toluwani Redeem Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
BODEDE Adeola Omowumi Education Adult Education
BOLAJI ISAAC Babafemi Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
BUKO Israel Oluwaseun Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
EBOHON Ohiozoje Emmanuel Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
EGBEDELE Glory Nneka Education Educational Management
EKONG VERONICA Bassey Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
EKWU Anita Onyanji Education Guidance and Counselling
ELERIBE Uchechi Juliet Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
ELIJAH Uduak Robinson Education Science and Technology Education
EMAKPO Promise Mamuromu Education Social Work
EMMANUEL Olugbenga Gabriel Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
ENENYA Onyinye Education Educational Management
ESSIEN Margaret Aniefiok Education Guidance and Counselling
ESTHER Ajibola Education Guidance and Counselling
EYIOLORUNSHE Toluwani Adeyimika Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
EYITAYO IYILOLA Tolulope Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
EZEKIEL Oluwafemi Bamidele Education Science and Technology Education
EZENYIMULU Ngozi Blessing Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
FADAIRO Racheal Alaba Education Special Education
FAJEMIROYE Olabisi Oluwafunmilayo Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
FALAYE Febisola Ruth Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
FALOLA Oluwafisayo Abimbola Education Social Work
FARAYOLA Abiodun Esther Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
FARINDE Oluwafemi Sunday Education Adult Education
FOLORUNSO Taiwo Oluwaseyi Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
GBEGBIN Odunayo Titilayo Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
GEORGE LISETTE Richard Education Special Education
GIWA Ayokunle Oluwadamilola Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
HUNSINU Grace Senapon Education Guidance and Counselling
IBEKWE Chiamaka Amara Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
IBIKUNLE OLUWABUSAYO Aminat Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
IBRAHIM Isiaq Olalekan Education Science and Technology Education
IDOWU KUNLE Steven Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
IDOWU-AGIDA Olakunle Daniel Education Social Work
IFEJIRIKA Prince Casmir Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
IGIEBOR Catherine Education Guidance and Counselling
ISHOLA Samiat Afolashade Education Guidance and Counselling
ISOLA Grace Ifedayo Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
IYAMA Joy Ogorchukwu Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
JAGUN Olayiwola Oladunjoye Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
JEJE Abiola Titilope Education Guidance and Counselling
KAKU SUNDAY Isah Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
KALEJAIYE ADEBOLA Olufemi Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
KALEJAYE OLUWATOBI Gbolahan Education Social Work
KEKEREEKUN Victor Education Special Education
KOLAWOLE GRACE Funke Education Special Education
KOLAWOLE Seun Gbolahan Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
LASISI Yusuff Bolaji Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
MAHANAN Upis Garba Education Special Education
MAKINDE BUKOLA Victoria Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
MGBEMENA Georgina Oluebube Education Guidance and Counselling
MOBOLAJI Julius Taiwo Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
MURITALA Afisi Olaide Education Science and Technology Education
MUSTAPHA SUWAYBAH Kudirat Education Social Work
NNOCHIRI Chigozie Fortune Education Social Work
NWAOKOLO Chidinma Education Social Work
NZEH Goodluck Eberechukwu Education Guidance and Counselling
NZEKWE Chiamaka Mitchelle Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
ODEGBAROYE Adetola Bridget Education Adult Education
ODOEMENAM VERONICA Opuruiche Education Guidance and Counselling
ODUOLA Banke Temitope Education Adult Education
OGUNADE Olalekan Education Guidance and Counselling
OGUNDANA Ayomide Ayoola Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
OGUNDELE ATINUKE Ruth Education Educational Management
OGUNDIJI Olasukanmi Education Science and Technology Education
OGUNDIJO Asisat Pelumi Education Science and Technology Education
OGUNFUWA OLUWAGBEMILEKE Modupe Education Adult Education
OGUNLADE Joshua Education Social Work
OGUNMODEDE Oyenike Temiloye Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OGUNMOROTI Oyindamola Abimbola Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
OGUNSEEMI OLATUBOSUN Emmanuel Education Science and Technology Education
OJEBODE Oluwafunmilayo Titilayo Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
OJEDE Anne- Marie Ebele Education Guidance and Counselling
OJEKUNLE Folasade Adeolu Education Social Work
OJENIYI Olufemi Omosunbo Education Special Education
OJIGI Olawunmi Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
OJO Olayori Emmanuel Education Educational Management
OJO Tolulope Elizabeth Education Guidance and Counselling
OJUOLAPE Mumud Olabode Education Guidance and Counselling
OJUTALAYO AYOMIDE Oladapo Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OKE Taiwo Theophilus Education Educational Management
OKENNA Confidence Nneka Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
OKEWALE Oluwagbogo Deborah Education Special Education
OLADEJI OLUFUNKE Victoria Education Social Work
OLADEJO Oluwatoyin Titilayo Education Adult Education
OLADOKUN BADEWA Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OLAFARE Oladimeji Education Educational Management
OLAGUNJU Blessing Adenike Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OLAITAN Raheemat Olayemi Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
OLAITAN Grace Education Educational Management
OLAJIDE Teniola Julianah Education Special Education
OLAJIDE KEHINDE Sunday Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
OLAJIRE Olasunkanmi Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OLALEKE Stella Abiodun Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
OLAMISOJI OMOMADEWA Oluseyanu Education Adult Education
OLANIPEKUN Raman Olalekan Education Guidance and Counselling
OLANIYAN Bukola Olamide Education Guidance and Counselling
OLANREWAJU Stella Jumoke Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OLAORE Stephen Olaitan Education Science and Technology Education
OLAOSEBIKAN Bolape Olufunto Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OLAOTI Fatimoh Romoke Education Guidance and Counselling
OLARINDE Nafiu Olaitan Education Special Education
OLASUPO Abdulazeez Babatunde Education Educational Management
OLAYIWOLA Olumuyiwa Kunle Education Social Work
OLOFIN Sulaiman Adeniyi Education Guidance and Counselling
OLOKUN Abisola Agnes Education Educational Management
OLORUNJUBEE Isreal Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OLORUNSOGO Hope Mayomikun Education Guidance and Counselling
OLORUNTEGBE DUNSIN Seyifunmi Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
OLOWO Victoria Aipu Education Guidance and Counselling
OLUDARE Bosede Abiola Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OLUDIMU Goodnews Ipeyemi Education Educational Management
OLUWASEYI Promise Tunrayo Education Science and Technology Education
OLUWATAYO Joseph Olanrewaju Education Special Education
OMOADUA Idioh Egwono Education Science and Technology Education
OMOPO Oluwaseun Emmanuel Education Guidance and Counselling
OMOREGIE Godsent Osagie Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
OMOTOSO Glory Chinonyerem Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OMOTOSO Temitope Feyisayomi Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
ONASOGA Adetutu Aderonke Education Special Education
ONI Mojolaoluwa Deborah Education Educational Management
ONI MATTHEW Taiwo Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ONI OLUWAFUNKE Ruth Education Social Work
ONOJA IFEOLUWA Ajibola Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
ONUKA Victor Ateiza Education Guidance and Counselling
ORESEGUN Adesola Aramide Education Social Work
ORIMIOBAYAKU Afolasade Esther Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OROFIN Oluwatosin Ruth Education Special Education
OSAMIKA ADENIKE Esther Education Adult Education
OSATUYI Samuel Oladeji Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OSAYANDE VICTOR Efe Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OSHINDELE Fatimah Olatunbosun Education Guidance and Counselling
OVWIGHO Oghenebrorhie Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OWOLABI MERCY Omobosola Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OWOLABI JOHN Oluwafemi Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
OWOLABI Felicia Oluwaseun Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OYEBAMIJI Esther Olufunmilayo Education Educational Management
OYEBOLA Oluwatofunmi Jesudunni Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
OYEDAPO Philip Ibukun Education Early Childhood and Educational Foundations
OYEDELE Adesina Olusegun Education Science and Technology Education
OYELADUN Tayo Samson Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OYESOLA Deborah Oluwayomi Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
OYETOLA Kolapo Olusola Education Educational Management
OYEWO Oyenike Ifeoluwa Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
OYEWOLE Goodluck Olusola Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
OZONUWE OPENE Sunday Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
PITAN TOLULOPE Adedamola Education Social Work
POROYE Eunice Aduragbemi Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
RABIU Fatimo Elizabeth Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
RAJI ABIODUN Oluremi Education Adult Education
ROTIMI Ajibola Racheal Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
RUNSEWE Yejide Olayemi Education Social Work
SALAAM Akeem Akorede Education Human Kinetics and Health Education
SALAWU Oluwatobi Adenike Education Special Education
SANYAOLU Moyosore Grace Education Adult Education
SHAUSU Moses Ter Education Social Work
SHOBOWALE Idowu Adeniyi Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
SOGEYINBO Habeeb Oriyomi Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
STEPHEN Omolola Alero Education Guidance and Counselling
SUNDAY Bukola Dorcas Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
TARUAYEN Ufuoma Grace Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
UDO Abasiama Anietie Education Guidance and Counselling
UGBO Ebi Kalu Education Special Education
UKAEGBU Henry Chinonso Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
ULARAMU Ali Education Guidance and Counselling
UMAHI Uju Victoria Education Social Work
UMERAH Phyllis Iwebunor Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
VAUGHAN Olamide Mojisola Education Educational Management
WAHAB Kehinde Rokibat Education Arts and Social Sciences Education
WILLIAMS MFONOBONG Assian Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
YUSUF Dhikroh Opeyemi Education Library, Archival and Information Studies
YUSUFF Raufu Oloore Education Adult Education

Click to Share

Wildcard SSL